Go Competitor Time Rank
Breakaway Round 1
19 & Under Girls Thu 3:45pm to 5:00pm
Hadley Clearman
30 Hadley Clearman
Kimberly Williams
29 Kimberly Williams
Sydnie Romero
28 Sydnie Romero
Pitchforks Rey 11
Avery Ledesma
27 Avery Ledesma
CCC Wild Splash
Lakenzie Newman
26 Lakenzie Newman
Kenzie Kelton
25 Kenzie Kelton
Hope Luttrell
24 Hope Luttrell
Taylor Allen
23 Taylor Allen
Jessica Tye
22 Jessica Tye
Katelyn Turner
21 Katelyn Turner
Quincy Sullivan
20 Quincy Sullivan
Pokémon
Bradi Good
19 Bradi Good
Michelle Williams
18 Michelle Williams
Hannah Phillips
17 Hannah Phillips
Brylee Braden
16 Brylee Braden
Makenzie Dowell
15 Makenzie Dowell
Madison Outhier
14 Madison Outhier
Samantha Haardt
13 Samantha Haardt
Lilly Eakes
12 Lilly Eakes
Andee Shae Nored
11 Andee Shae Nored
Madison Deardorf
10 Madison Deardorf
Kaitlyn Harwell
9 Kaitlyn Harwell
Ellie Schreck
8 Ellie Schreck
Owen Gibson
7 Owen Gibson
Jacquelyn Graff
6 Jacquelyn Graff
Brayden Bruton
5 Brayden Bruton
KC Gail Churchill
4 KC Gail Churchill
Cowboy
Anna Marie Schreck
3 Anna Marie Schreck
Bailey Gubert
2 Bailey Gubert
Brighton Bauman
1 Brighton Bauman
Breakaway Round 2
19 & Under Girls Thu 3:45pm to 5:00pm
Makenzie Dowell
15 Makenzie Dowell
Madison Outhier
14 Madison Outhier
Samantha Haardt
13 Samantha Haardt
Lilly Eakes
12 Lilly Eakes
Andee Shae Nored
11 Andee Shae Nored
Madison Deardorf
10 Madison Deardorf
Kaitlyn Harwell
9 Kaitlyn Harwell
Ellie Schreck
8 Ellie Schreck
Owen Gibson
7 Owen Gibson
Jacquelyn Graff
6 Jacquelyn Graff
Brayden Bruton
5 Brayden Bruton
KC Gail Churchill
4 KC Gail Churchill
Anna Marie Schreck
3 Anna Marie Schreck
Bailey Gubert
2 Bailey Gubert
Brighton Bauman
1 Brighton Bauman
Hadley Clearman
30 Hadley Clearman
Kimberly Williams
29 Kimberly Williams
Sydnie Romero
28 Sydnie Romero
Avery Ledesma
27 Avery Ledesma
Lakenzie Newman
26 Lakenzie Newman
Kenzie Kelton
25 Kenzie Kelton
Hope Luttrell
24 Hope Luttrell
Taylor Allen
23 Taylor Allen
Jessica Tye
22 Jessica Tye
Katelyn Turner
21 Katelyn Turner
Quincy Sullivan
20 Quincy Sullivan
Bradi Good
19 Bradi Good
Michelle Williams
18 Michelle Williams
Hannah Phillips
17 Hannah Phillips
Brylee Braden
16 Brylee Braden
Breakaway Round 3
19 & Under Girls Thu 3:45pm to 5:00pm
Brighton Bauman
1 Brighton Bauman
Bailey Gubert
2 Bailey Gubert
Anna Marie Schreck
3 Anna Marie Schreck
KC Gail Churchill
4 KC Gail Churchill
Brayden Bruton
5 Brayden Bruton
Jacquelyn Graff
6 Jacquelyn Graff
Owen Gibson
7 Owen Gibson
Ellie Schreck
8 Ellie Schreck
Kaitlyn Harwell
9 Kaitlyn Harwell
Madison Deardorf
10 Madison Deardorf
Andee Shae Nored
11 Andee Shae Nored
Lilly Eakes
12 Lilly Eakes
Samantha Haardt
13 Samantha Haardt
Madison Outhier
14 Madison Outhier
Makenzie Dowell
15 Makenzie Dowell
Brylee Braden
16 Brylee Braden
Hannah Phillips
17 Hannah Phillips
Michelle Williams
18 Michelle Williams
Bradi Good
19 Bradi Good
Quincy Sullivan
20 Quincy Sullivan
Katelyn Turner
21 Katelyn Turner
Jessica Tye
22 Jessica Tye
Taylor Allen
23 Taylor Allen
Hope Luttrell
24 Hope Luttrell
Kenzie Kelton
25 Kenzie Kelton
Lakenzie Newman
26 Lakenzie Newman
Avery Ledesma
27 Avery Ledesma
Sydnie Romero
28 Sydnie Romero
Kimberly Williams
29 Kimberly Williams
Hadley Clearman
30 Hadley Clearman
© 2017 - 2019, SaddleBook, LLC. All rights reserved. Please read ourprivacy statement and understand the benefits of ourterms of use.