High Stakes Race presented by High Cascade Services

Final Results, High Stakes Race presented by High Cascade Services

Place Time Draw Rider Horse Money

1D 17.149-17.648

High Stakes Race presented by High Cascade Services

1D-1st $279.00 17.149
Draw 5
Draw 5
Rachelle Smith-Mose
Iza French Dream (Izi)
Iza French Dream (Izi)
First Down French/Wr Oh Too Rock/Texas High Dasher
$279.00
1D-2nd $214.00 17.385
Draw 6
Draw 6
Kelsie Miller
AMR Jumping Dry Fire
AMR Jumping Dry Fire $214.00
1D-3rd $156.00 17.486
Draw 20
Draw 20
Jessica Crouch
Judge Robin Hood
Judge Robin Hood
Judge Cash/Slinky O Lena/Anyoldtimex
$156.00

2D 17.649-18.148

High Stakes Race presented by High Cascade Services

2D-1st $238.00 17.715
Draw 21
Draw 21
Paige Lake
Grey
Grey $238.00
2D-2nd $183.00 17.767
Draw 4
Draw 4
Garan Buller
WSR rooster
WSR rooster $183.00
2D-3rd $133.00 17.807
Draw 11
Draw 11
Gracie Garthwaite
Remington Style
Remington Style $133.00
2D-4th 17.882
Draw 22
Draw 22
Kennedy Buckner
Lily
Lily
2D-5th 17.985
Draw 3
Draw 3
Shelby Rice
Zees Three X TheCash
Zees Three X TheCash
Zees Passum The Cash/Zees Sugar Jets/Zees Sin Bar
2D-6th 18.031
Draw 1
Draw 1
Jessica Crouch
Hox Shake Em Teco
Hox Shake Em Teco
Technicolours/Shake Em N Win/Royal Shake Em
2D-7th 18.103
Draw 7
Draw 7
Randi Garthwaite
Delilah
Delilah
Cash N Sans/Tontos Miss Freckle/

3D 18.149-18.648

High Stakes Race presented by High Cascade Services

3D-1st $370.00 18.296
Draw 15
Draw 15
Patricia Freeman-Martin
Dashing Millie McCoy
Dashing Millie McCoy $370.00

4D 18.649 to end

High Stakes Race presented by High Cascade Services

4D-1st $120.00 18.676
Draw 9
Draw 9
Garan Buller
Caddy
Caddy $120.00
4D-2nd $92.00 18.719
Draw 2
Draw 2
Siterra Magee
Flashin That Cash
Flashin That Cash
Judge Cash /IMADIAMONDTOO/Corslew
$92.00
4D-3rd $67.00 19.018
Draw 12
Draw 12
Kimber Beers
Stylin In Blue
Stylin In Blue $67.00

No Time

No Time
Draw 14
Draw 14
Kelsie Miller
Bridle Bit Riley
Bridle Bit Riley
18.243 No Time
Draw 8
Draw 8
Paige Lake
Sneaky Judge
Sneaky Judge
18.911 No Time
Draw 17
Draw 17
Taylor selby
ANYOLDSHARLET (Tinley)
ANYOLDSHARLET (Tinley)
No Time
Draw 18
Draw 18
Maureen Crossley
Gritty
Gritty