Ote Berry's Junior Steer Wrestling December 5 - 14, 2019

Steer Wrestling Round 1

Logan Kenline

Logan Kenline took 1st place with a Time of 5.400 in Steer Wrestling Round 1.

Colten Leech

Colten Leech took 2nd place with a Time of 6.100 in Steer Wrestling Round 1.

A. Sebastian Franco

A. Sebastian Franco took 3rd place with a Time of 6.300 in Steer Wrestling Round 1.

Clay Clayman

Clay Clayman took 4th place with a Time of 6.700 in Steer Wrestling Round 1.

JP English

JP English took 5th place with a Time of 6.800 in Steer Wrestling Round 1.

Cole Walker

Cole Walker took 6th place with a Time of 7.500 in Steer Wrestling Round 1.

Steer Wrestling Round 1

Gus Franzen

Gus Franzen took 1st place with a Time of 4.200 in Steer Wrestling Round 1.

Grant Soileau

Grant Soileau took 2nd place with a Time of 4.800 in Steer Wrestling Round 1.

Logan Baird

Logan Baird took 3rd place with a Time of 5.100 in Steer Wrestling Round 1.

Quade Potter

Quade Potter took 4th place with a Time of 5.300 in Steer Wrestling Round 1.

JHET MURPHY

JHET MURPHY took 5th place with a Time of 5.400 in Steer Wrestling Round 1.

Tyler Bauerle

Tyler Bauerle took 6th place with a Time of 5.500 in Steer Wrestling Round 1.

Steer Wrestling Round 2

Landris White

Landris White took 1st place with a Time of 4.600 in Steer Wrestling Round 2.

JHET MURPHY

JHET MURPHY took 2nd place with a Time of 4.700 in Steer Wrestling Round 2.

Grant Peterson

Grant Peterson took 3rd place with a Time of 5.100 in Steer Wrestling Round 2.

Gus Franzen

Gus Franzen took 4th place with a Time of 5.200 in Steer Wrestling Round 2.

Grant Soileau

Grant Soileau took 5th place with a Time of 5.600 in Steer Wrestling Round 2.

Steer Wrestling Round 2

Jack Henry Kahla

Jack Henry Kahla took 1st place with a Time of 4.600 in Steer Wrestling Round 2.

Jake William Kahla

Jake William Kahla took 2nd place with a Time of 4.800 in Steer Wrestling Round 2.

Garret Yeager

Garret Yeager took 3rd place with a Time of 6.500 in Steer Wrestling Round 2.

Crashawn White

Crashawn White took 4th place with a Time of 6.700 in Steer Wrestling Round 2.

Mike Nannini

Mike Nannini took 5th place with a Time of 7.500 in Steer Wrestling Round 2.

Rowdy Norwood

Rowdy Norwood took 6th place with a Time of 7.600 in Steer Wrestling Round 2.

Steer Wrestling Final

Landris White

Landris White took 1st place with a Time of 4.300 in Steer Wrestling Final.

Grant Soileau

Grant Soileau took 2nd place with a Time of 4.600 in Steer Wrestling Final.

Logan Kenline

Logan Kenline took 3rd place with a Time of 5.300 in Steer Wrestling Final.

Kaden Joseph Charles Greenfield

Kaden Joseph Charles Greenfield took 4th place with a Time of 5.400 in Steer Wrestling Final.

A. Sebastian Franco

A. Sebastian Franco took 5th place with a Time of 5.800 in Steer Wrestling Final.

Clate Harwell

Clate Harwell took 6th place with a Time of 5.900 in Steer Wrestling Final.