KK Run for Vegas Pole Bending & Barrel Racing December 5 - 14, 2019

Pole Bending Round 1

Saige Smith

Saige Smith took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 19.717 in Pole Bending Round 1.

Brianna Sharp

Brianna Sharp took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 21.129 in Pole Bending Round 1.

Allison Storts

Allison Storts took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 21.141 in Pole Bending Round 1.

Cashen Turner

Cashen Turner took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 21.204 in Pole Bending Round 1.

Payton Johnson

Payton Johnson took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 21.628 in Pole Bending Round 1.

Caela Garland

Caela Garland took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 22.199 in Pole Bending Round 1.

Barrel Racing Round 1

Madison Murphy

Madison Murphy took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 13.820 in Barrel Racing Round 1.

Cashen Turner

Cashen Turner took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 13.833 in Barrel Racing Round 1.

Bayleigh Choate

Bayleigh Choate took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 13.833 in Barrel Racing Round 1.

Kylie Perra

Kylie Perra took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 14.016 in Barrel Racing Round 1.

Payton Schoeppach

Payton Schoeppach took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 14.034 in Barrel Racing Round 1.

Pole Bending Round 1

Cassidy Evans

Cassidy Evans took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 20.655 in Pole Bending Round 1.

Mollie Compton

Mollie Compton took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 20.699 in Pole Bending Round 1.

Lexi Murer

Lexi Murer took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 20.721 in Pole Bending Round 1.

MADISON CAMOZZI

MADISON CAMOZZI took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 20.769 in Pole Bending Round 1.

Carli Stuva

Carli Stuva took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 21.041 in Pole Bending Round 1.

Paisley Pierce

Paisley Pierce took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 21.148 in Pole Bending Round 1.

Barrel Racing Round 1

Aspen Autry

Aspen Autry took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 13.911 in Barrel Racing Round 1.

Maddi Billingsly

Maddi Billingsly took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 13.941 in Barrel Racing Round 1.

Caydence Roberts

Caydence Roberts took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 13.944 in Barrel Racing Round 1.

Kendall Kirkpatrick

Kendall Kirkpatrick took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 14.018 in Barrel Racing Round 1.

Kami Klepac

Kami Klepac took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 14.045 in Barrel Racing Round 1.

Harli Houston

Harli Houston took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 14.150 in Barrel Racing Round 1.

Pole Bending Round 2

Cashen Turner

Cashen Turner took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 20.312 in Pole Bending Round 2.

Jordan Driver

Jordan Driver took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 20.636 in Pole Bending Round 2.

Zoey Korenek

Zoey Korenek took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 20.755 in Pole Bending Round 2.

Emma Pearson

Emma Pearson took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 20.909 in Pole Bending Round 2.

Kennedy Buckner

Kennedy Buckner took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 20.940 in Pole Bending Round 2.

Barrel Racing Round 2

Katelyn Danzy

Katelyn Danzy took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 13.665 in Barrel Racing Round 2.

Skylar Alves

Skylar Alves took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 13.776 in Barrel Racing Round 2.

Paityn Berklund

Paityn Berklund took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 13.777 in Barrel Racing Round 2.

Michelle Williams

Michelle Williams took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 13.894 in Barrel Racing Round 2.

Jamie Stafford

Jamie Stafford took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 13.910 in Barrel Racing Round 2.

Pole Bending Round 2

Cassidy Evans

Cassidy Evans took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 19.775 in Pole Bending Round 2.

MADISON CAMOZZI

MADISON CAMOZZI took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 19.953 in Pole Bending Round 2.

Mollie Compton

Mollie Compton took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 20.025 in Pole Bending Round 2.

Kami Klepac

Kami Klepac took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 20.209 in Pole Bending Round 2.

Brett Woolsey

Brett Woolsey took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 20.421 in Pole Bending Round 2.

Barrel Racing Round 2

London Gladney

London Gladney took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 13.875 in Barrel Racing Round 2.

Jakup Bender

Jakup Bender took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 13.960 in Barrel Racing Round 2.

Drew Ellen Stewart

Drew Ellen Stewart took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 13.960 in Barrel Racing Round 2.

Jersi Laughton

Jersi Laughton took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 13.993 in Barrel Racing Round 2.

Pole Bending Short Go

Cassidy Evans

Cassidy Evans took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 19.953 in Pole Bending Short Go.

Mollie Compton

Mollie Compton took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 20.110 in Pole Bending Short Go.

Cashen Turner

Cashen Turner took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 20.318 in Pole Bending Short Go.

Brianna Sharp

Brianna Sharp took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 20.475 in Pole Bending Short Go.

Jill Hines

Jill Hines took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 20.638 in Pole Bending Short Go.

Payton Johnson

Payton Johnson took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 20.821 in Pole Bending Short Go.

Barrel Racing Short Go

Kami Klepac

Kami Klepac took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 13.738 in Barrel Racing Short Go.

Makayla Clarey

Makayla Clarey took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 13.918 in Barrel Racing Short Go.

Lyndee Moser

Lyndee Moser took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 13.934 in Barrel Racing Short Go.

Jakup Bender

Jakup Bender took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 13.996 in Barrel Racing Short Go.

Erika Cruikshank

Erika Cruikshank took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 14.098 in Barrel Racing Short Go.

Barrel Racing Short Go

Madison Murphy

Madison Murphy took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 13.639 in Barrel Racing Short Go.

Payton Schoeppach

Payton Schoeppach took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 13.817 in Barrel Racing Short Go.

Shelby Oglesby

Shelby Oglesby took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 13.822 in Barrel Racing Short Go.

Kaybree Zunti

Kaybree Zunti took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 13.870 in Barrel Racing Short Go.

Cashen Turner

Cashen Turner took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 13.902 in Barrel Racing Short Go.

Parker Asam

Parker Asam took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 13.915 in Barrel Racing Short Go.