Castle Valley Fall Dash September 6 - 8, 2019

Pre-Entry August 20 - Sep 4, 2019

Open 5D $1,000 added cash!
.5 Splits Open $55 entry fee
.7 Splits 3D Prime and Over N Under Classes $35 entry fee
Xtreme Sanctioned

FRIDAY OPEN 5D

Whitney Diamond

Flyin Sparks

Whitney Diamond took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.301 in FRIDAY OPEN 5D winning $118.00.

Charlotte Kasten

Zoomin for Gabby

Charlotte Kasten took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.326 in FRIDAY OPEN 5D winning $78.00.

Gayla Shaefer

MS Dancing Straw

Gayla Shaefer took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.362 in FRIDAY OPEN 5D.

Marie B Etheredge

Macks

Marie B Etheredge took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.508 in FRIDAY OPEN 5D.

Friday Over N Under

Kim Moosman

'Lil' Darlings Eagle

Kim Moosman took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.617 in Friday Over N Under winning $74.00.

Amy Adams

Barbwire Halo

Amy Adams took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.868 in Friday Over N Under.

Sheri Reel

Rich J Midnight

Sheri Reel took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.019 in Friday Over N Under.

Marvella Phelps

CB Firebird Dash

Marvella Phelps took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.232 in Friday Over N Under.

FRIDAY PRIME

Whitney Diamond

Flyin Sparks

Whitney Diamond took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.301 in FRIDAY PRIME winning $55.00.

Whitney Diamond

Flits Big n Rich

Whitney Diamond took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.546 in FRIDAY PRIME .

Kami Bird

Striking Range

Kami Bird took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.979 in FRIDAY PRIME .

Kami Bird

Slide N Chocolate

Kami Bird took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 19.087 in FRIDAY PRIME winning $28.00.

SATURDAY OPEN 5D

Stacy Glause

Duninfrenchlace

Stacy Glause took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.727 in SATURDAY OPEN 5D winning $311.00.

Helina Carter-Thomas

JR Sundays Glory

Helina Carter-Thomas took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.877 in SATURDAY OPEN 5D winning $239.00.

Jill Phelps

Spark Of A Storm

Jill Phelps took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.972 in SATURDAY OPEN 5D winning $174.00.

Teigan Adams

NDS Fly N Goodbye

Teigan Adams took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.017 in SATURDAY OPEN 5D.

SATURDAY Over N Under

Helina Carter-Thomas

JR Sundays Glory

Helina Carter-Thomas took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.877 in SATURDAY Over N Under winning $125.00.

Jill Phelps

Spark Of A Storm

Jill Phelps took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.972 in SATURDAY Over N Under winning $83.00.

Bonnie Blain

Ralph E

Bonnie Blain took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.185 in SATURDAY Over N Under.

Amy Adams

Barbwire Halo

Amy Adams took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.297 in SATURDAY Over N Under.

SATURDAY PRIME

Elise Jensen

Firewater Showdown

Elise Jensen took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.125 in SATURDAY PRIME winning $114.00.

Chelsea Jepperson

Dashforallthebucks

Chelsea Jepperson took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.198 in SATURDAY PRIME .

Kami Bird

Miss Lena Blue

Kami Bird took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.930 in SATURDAY PRIME winning $82.00.

Kami Bird

Striking Range

Kami Bird took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.978 in SATURDAY PRIME .

SUNDAY OPEN 5D

Helina Carter-Thomas

JR Sundays Glory

Helina Carter-Thomas took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.728 in SUNDAY OPEN 5D winning $257.00.

Bonnie Blain

Ralph E

Bonnie Blain took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.784 in SUNDAY OPEN 5D winning $197.00.

Stacy Glause

Duninfrenchlace

Stacy Glause took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.813 in SUNDAY OPEN 5D winning $143.00.

Emily Mills

Crossfire

Emily Mills took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.971 in SUNDAY OPEN 5D.

SUNDAY Over N Under

Helina Carter-Thomas

JR Sundays Glory

Helina Carter-Thomas took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.728 in SUNDAY Over N Under winning $100.00.

Bonnie Blain

Ralph E

Bonnie Blain took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.784 in SUNDAY Over N Under winning $67.00.

Kim Moosman

'Lil' Darlings Eagle

Kim Moosman took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.108 in SUNDAY Over N Under .

Bonnie Blain

Road Tripping

Bonnie Blain took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.607 in SUNDAY Over N Under winning $71.00.

SUNDAY PRIME

Chelsea Jepperson

Dashforallthebucks

Chelsea Jepperson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.074 in SUNDAY PRIME winning $138.00.

Kami Bird

Slide N Chocolate

Kami Bird took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.709 in SUNDAY PRIME .

Heather Clayson

AB Dun It

Heather Clayson took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.748 in SUNDAY PRIME .

Destiny Crane

Re Entry

Destiny Crane took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 18.830 in SUNDAY PRIME winning $70.00.