Fast Time Productions Summer Series Aug 22, 2019

Pre-Entry August 15 - 22, 2019

OBRA 2500 Novice AM

Karen Mitchell

Driftin Blue LeDoux

Karen Mitchell took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.200 in OBRA 2500 Novice AM winning $38.00.

Jaime Sutter

Dash to Perfection (Delta)

Jaime Sutter took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.677 in OBRA 2500 Novice AM winning $25.00.

Christy Kruse

Shesa Easy Judge

Christy Kruse took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.206 in OBRA 2500 Novice AM.

Danette Brown

BamBam

Danette Brown took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.239 in OBRA 2500 Novice AM.

OBRA 1000 Novice AM

Gretchen Miller

Fellas Top Gal

Gretchen Miller took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.745 in OBRA 1000 Novice AM winning $53.00.

Dana Millin

Itchi Kahn

Dana Millin took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.788 in OBRA 1000 Novice AM winning $32.00.

Violet Shirley

Midnight Peekaboo (Tio)

Violet Shirley took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.929 in OBRA 1000 Novice AM winning $21.00.

Bobbi Jo Newman

Goldimax (Sister)

Bobbi Jo Newman took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.052 in OBRA 1000 Novice AM.

OBRA 500 Novice AM

Penny Marston

Remington Style

Penny Marston took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.576 in OBRA 500 Novice AM winning $53.00.

Gretchen Miller

Kenos chaos

Gretchen Miller took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.044 in OBRA 500 Novice AM winning $32.00.

Kendyl Hanning

Bill

Kendyl Hanning took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.214 in OBRA 500 Novice AM winning $21.00.

Amy Hershey

Chromes Smokin Gun

Amy Hershey took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.236 in OBRA 500 Novice AM.

OBRA 4D AM

Courtney Thomas

MP Dineros Shortcake

Courtney Thomas took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.999 in OBRA 4D AM winning $211.00.

Mckinzie Charlton 2

Lexie

Mckinzie Charlton 2 took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.031 in OBRA 4D AM winning $158.00.

Alexa Classen

Boston Tea Party

Alexa Classen took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.058 in OBRA 4D AM winning $105.00.

Courtney Thomas

MP Haydays Missile

Courtney Thomas took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.161 in OBRA 4D AM winning $53.00.

OBRA 2500 Novice PM

Karen Mitchell

Driftin Blue LeDoux

Karen Mitchell took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.200 in OBRA 2500 Novice PM winning $32.00.

Jaime Sutter

Dash to Perfection (Delta)

Jaime Sutter took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.677 in OBRA 2500 Novice PM winning $21.00.

Christy Kruse

Shesa Easy Judge

Christy Kruse took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.206 in OBRA 2500 Novice PM.

Mckinzie Charlton 2

Bet

Mckinzie Charlton 2 took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.520 in OBRA 2500 Novice PM.

OBRA 1000 Novice PM

Gretchen Miller

Fellas Top Gal

Gretchen Miller took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.745 in OBRA 1000 Novice PM winning $57.00.

Dana Millin

Itchi Kahn

Dana Millin took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.788 in OBRA 1000 Novice PM winning $38.00.

Violet Shirley

Midnight Peekaboo (Tio)

Violet Shirley took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.929 in OBRA 1000 Novice PM.

Bobbi Jo Newman

Goldimax (Sister)

Bobbi Jo Newman took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.052 in OBRA 1000 Novice PM.

OBRA 500 Novice PM

Gretchen Miller

Kenos chaos

Gretchen Miller took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.044 in OBRA 500 Novice PM winning $44.00.

Kendyl Hanning

Bill

Kendyl Hanning took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.214 in OBRA 500 Novice PM winning $30.00.

Amy Hershey

Chromes Smokin Gun

Amy Hershey took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.236 in OBRA 500 Novice PM.

Avah Lawler

AnDale

Avah Lawler took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.859 in OBRA 500 Novice PM.

OBRA 4D PM

Mckinzie Charlton 2

Lexie

Mckinzie Charlton 2 took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.031 in OBRA 4D PM winning $176.00.

Alexa Classen

Boston Tea Party

Alexa Classen took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.152 in OBRA 4D PM winning $105.00.

Karen Mitchell

Driftin Blue LeDoux

Karen Mitchell took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.200 in OBRA 4D PM winning $70.00.

Elisha Zellner

Big Sky Vatti “Skyler”

Elisha Zellner took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.232 in OBRA 4D PM.