Burnin Bucks Fall Shootout Buckle Race September 14 - 15, 2019

Pre-Entry July 25 - Sep 13, 2019

Open 4D Saturday

Falena Hunter

The Ultimate Deal

Falena Hunter took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.329 in Open 4D Saturday winning $433.00.

Hayley Roberts

RKJ KINGSEXPERRTEASE

Hayley Roberts took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.525 in Open 4D Saturday winning $333.00.

Dara Suckla

Pinball

Dara Suckla took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.631 in Open 4D Saturday winning $242.00.

Amber Moore

Nasmune

Amber Moore took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.650 in Open 4D Saturday.

Open 4D Sunday

Falena Hunter

The Ultimate Deal

Falena Hunter took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.106 in Open 4D Sunday winning $461.00.

Chevelle Reed

Bar Diamond Quirt

Chevelle Reed took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.162 in Open 4D Sunday winning $353.00.

Dara Suckla

Pinball

Dara Suckla took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.236 in Open 4D Sunday winning $257.00.

Chalon LeFebre

Peeler

Chalon LeFebre took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.371 in Open 4D Sunday.

Youth 4D Saturday

Bailey Collom

Jet

Bailey Collom took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.729 in Youth 4D Saturday winning $103.00.

Rylee Woody

Benny

Rylee Woody took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.731 in Youth 4D Saturday winning $68.00.

Chevelle Reed

Bar Diamond Quirt

Chevelle Reed took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.999 in Youth 4D Saturday.

Cierra Palmer

Nikki

Cierra Palmer took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.637 in Youth 4D Saturday winning $146.00.

Youth 4D Sunday

Chevelle Reed

Bar Diamond Quirt

Chevelle Reed took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.162 in Youth 4D Sunday winning $177.00.

Halle Munyon

Jett

Halle Munyon took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 16.921 in Youth 4D Sunday winning $152.00.

Rylee Woody

Benny

Rylee Woody took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 17.204 in Youth 4D Sunday winning $61.00.

Kenna Patcheck

Quigley

Kenna Patcheck took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 17.266 in Youth 4D Sunday winning $40.00.

Senior 4D Saturday

Lana Sulkey

Shawne Sparks

Lana Sulkey took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.821 in Senior 4D Saturday winning $62.00.

Patti Carlisle

Thor

Patti Carlisle took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.251 in Senior 4D Saturday.

Cindi Haga

Blondie

Cindi Haga took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.374 in Senior 4D Saturday winning $53.00.

Jacquie Bishop

Prince

Jacquie Bishop took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.394 in Senior 4D Saturday.

Senior 4D Sunday

Lana Sulkey

Shawne Sparks

Lana Sulkey took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.768 in Senior 4D Sunday winning $77.00.

Cindi Haga

Blondie

Cindi Haga took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.779 in Senior 4D Sunday.

Cindi Haga

Classy

Cindi Haga took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.895 in Senior 4D Sunday.

Patti Carlisle

Thor

Patti Carlisle took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.897 in Senior 4D Sunday.

Pole Bending 4D Saturday

Bree Huggins

Cisco

Bree Huggins took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 22.362 in Pole Bending 4D Saturday winning $108.00.

Amber Moore

Nasmune

Amber Moore took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 22.719 in Pole Bending 4D Saturday winning $83.00.

Patti Carlisle

Thor

Patti Carlisle took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 22.770 in Pole Bending 4D Saturday winning $60.00.

Amber Moore

Betty bucks

Amber Moore took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 23.041 in Pole Bending 4D Saturday.

Pole Bending 4D Sunday

Bree Huggins

Cisco

Bree Huggins took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 22.442 in Pole Bending 4D Sunday winning $89.00.

Patti Carlisle

Thor

Patti Carlisle took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 22.624 in Pole Bending 4D Sunday winning $60.00.

Holli Timmerman

Ditto

Holli Timmerman took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 22.730 in Pole Bending 4D Sunday.

Berklee Ruthardt

Whiz

Berklee Ruthardt took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 23.556 in Pole Bending 4D Sunday winning $127.00.