Fast Time Productions Summer Series Jun 6, 2019

Pre-Entry June 4 - 6, 2019

OBRA Open AM

Hannah Block

TK Stealn Your Money

Hannah Block took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.678 in OBRA Open AM winning $50.00.

Gracie Garthwaite

Cracker

Gracie Garthwaite took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.144 in OBRA Open AM winning $33.00.

Tanya Ledbetter

TK High On Biankus

Tanya Ledbetter took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.256 in OBRA Open AM.

Valerie James

Spark of Cash Man

Valerie James took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.320 in OBRA Open AM.

OBRA 2500 Novice AM

Jaime Sutter

Dash to Perfection (Delta)

Jaime Sutter took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.476 in OBRA 2500 Novice AM winning $32.00.

Chloe Peters

Dependable Injun

Chloe Peters took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.638 in OBRA 2500 Novice AM winning $21.00.

Sheri Philpott

Say Leo In French

Sheri Philpott took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.310 in OBRA 2500 Novice AM.

Elisha Zellner

Big sky vatti

Elisha Zellner took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.636 in OBRA 2500 Novice AM.

OBRA 1000 Novice AM

Denise Collar

Miss Peppy Chexx “Jazz”

Denise Collar took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.726 in OBRA 1000 Novice AM winning $38.00.

Dana Millin

Itchi Kahn

Dana Millin took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.781 in OBRA 1000 Novice AM winning $25.00.

Shayna Forbes

Reyzed A Saint

Shayna Forbes took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.118 in OBRA 1000 Novice AM.

Bobbi Jo Newman

Goldimax (Sister)

Bobbi Jo Newman took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.150 in OBRA 1000 Novice AM.

OBRA 500 Novice AM

Gracie Garthwaite

Poptart

Gracie Garthwaite took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.100 in OBRA 500 Novice AM winning $46.00.

Amy Hershey

Chromes Smokin Gun

Amy Hershey took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.143 in OBRA 500 Novice AM winning $35.00.

Randi Garthwaite

Delilah

Randi Garthwaite took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.165 in OBRA 500 Novice AM winning $23.00.

Lacie Brant

Cant tag shotgun

Lacie Brant took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.640 in OBRA 500 Novice AM winning $12.00.

OBRA 4D AM

Hannah Block

TK Stealn Your Money

Hannah Block took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.678 in OBRA 4D AM winning $297.00.

Sammi Lane

Cutters Maximum Cash

Sammi Lane took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.921 in OBRA 4D AM winning $178.00.

Hannah Block

TK Takin Your Mate

Hannah Block took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.103 in OBRA 4D AM winning $119.00.

Gracie Garthwaite

Cracker

Gracie Garthwaite took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.144 in OBRA 4D AM.

OBRA Open PM

Hannah Block

TK Stealn Your Money

Hannah Block took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.678 in OBRA Open PM winning $62.00.

Tanya Ledbetter

TK High On Biankus

Tanya Ledbetter took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.256 in OBRA Open PM.

Valerie James

Spark of Cash Man

Valerie James took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.320 in OBRA Open PM.

OBRA 2500 Novice PM

Jaime Sutter

Dash to Perfection (Delta)

Jaime Sutter took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.476 in OBRA 2500 Novice PM winning $32.00.

Chloe Peters

Dependable Injun

Chloe Peters took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.638 in OBRA 2500 Novice PM winning $21.00.

Sheri Philpott

Say Leo In French

Sheri Philpott took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.474 in OBRA 2500 Novice PM.

Elisha Zellner

Big sky vatti

Elisha Zellner took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.636 in OBRA 2500 Novice PM.

OBRA 1000 Novice PM

Violet Shirley

Midnight Peekaboo (Tio)

Violet Shirley took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.433 in OBRA 1000 Novice PM winning $38.00.

Denise Collar

Miss Peppy Chexx “Jazz”

Denise Collar took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.726 in OBRA 1000 Novice PM winning $25.00.

Dana Millin

Itchi Kahn

Dana Millin took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.781 in OBRA 1000 Novice PM.

Shayna Forbes

Reyzed A Saint

Shayna Forbes took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.118 in OBRA 1000 Novice PM.

OBRA 500 Novice PM

Penny Marston

Remington Style

Penny Marston took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.074 in OBRA 500 Novice PM winning $37.00.

Amy Hershey

Chromes Smokin Gun

Amy Hershey took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.143 in OBRA 500 Novice PM winning $22.00.

Violet Shirley

What A Frenchy Lady (Jezebel)

Violet Shirley took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.530 in OBRA 500 Novice PM winning $15.00.

Lacie Brant

Cant tag shotgun

Lacie Brant took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.640 in OBRA 500 Novice PM.

OBRA 4D PM

Hannah Block

TK Stealn Your Money

Hannah Block took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.678 in OBRA 4D PM winning $250.00.

Hannah Block

TK Takin Your Mate

Hannah Block took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.103 in OBRA 4D PM winning $167.00.

Tanya Ledbetter

TK High On Biankus

Tanya Ledbetter took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.256 in OBRA 4D PM winning $188.00.

Alexa Classen

Boston Tea Party

Alexa Classen took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.273 in OBRA 4D PM winning $113.00.