Castle Valley Dash April 12 - 14, 2019

Open 5D $1,000 added cash!
.5 Splits Open $55 entry fee
.7 Splits 3D Prime and Over N Under Classes $35 entry fee
Xtreme Sanctioned

Pre-Entry April 3 - 10, 2019

FRIDAY OPEN 5D

Gracie Mitchell

Firewater Showdown

Gracie Mitchell took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.427 in FRIDAY OPEN 5D winning $107.00.

Kim Moosman

'Lil' Darlings Eagle

Kim Moosman took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.578 in FRIDAY OPEN 5D winning $72.00.

Elise Rackley

The deals hot

Elise Rackley took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.662 in FRIDAY OPEN 5D.

Tialynne Moosman

Mohawk Rocket

Tialynne Moosman took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.850 in FRIDAY OPEN 5D.

Friday Over N Under

Gracie Mitchell

Firewater Showdown

Gracie Mitchell took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.427 in Friday Over N Under winning $74.00.

Kim Moosman

'Lil' Darlings Eagle

Kim Moosman took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.578 in Friday Over N Under.

Grace Rooks

BA Lookin To Dash

Grace Rooks took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.269 in Friday Over N Under winning $53.00.

Kim Moosman

Miss Red Blaze

Kim Moosman took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 18.343 in Friday Over N Under.

FRIDAY PRIME

Elise Rackley

The deals hot

Elise Rackley took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.662 in FRIDAY PRIME winning $68.00.

Tialynne Moosman

Mohawk Rocket

Tialynne Moosman took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.850 in FRIDAY PRIME .

Brooklin Funk

Twixie

Brooklin Funk took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.285 in FRIDAY PRIME .

Amy Shomaker

Gung Ho Kid

Amy Shomaker took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.310 in FRIDAY PRIME .

SATURDAY OPEN 5D

Deanna Critton

DCWR Frosty Girl

Deanna Critton took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.665 in SATURDAY OPEN 5D winning $284.00.

Gracie Mitchell

Optimus Shine

Gracie Mitchell took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.700 in SATURDAY OPEN 5D winning $218.00.

Melanie Adams

RGR Jess Da Bomb

Melanie Adams took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.940 in SATURDAY OPEN 5D winning $159.00.

Teigan Adams

NDS Fly N Goodbye

Teigan Adams took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.995 in SATURDAY OPEN 5D.

SATURDAY Over N Under

Gracie Mitchell

Optimus Shine

Gracie Mitchell took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.700 in SATURDAY Over N Under winning $106.00.

Melanie Adams

RGR Jess Da Bomb

Melanie Adams took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.940 in SATURDAY Over N Under winning $71.00.

Melanie Adams

RGR Springloaded

Melanie Adams took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.021 in SATURDAY Over N Under.

Grace Rooks

BA Lookin To Dash

Grace Rooks took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.091 in SATURDAY Over N Under.

SATURDAY PRIME

Deanna Critton

DCWR Frosty Girl

Deanna Critton took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.665 in SATURDAY PRIME winning $106.00.

Nikki Wilkins

Parker G

Nikki Wilkins took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.015 in SATURDAY PRIME winning $71.00.

Amy Shomaker

Gung Ho Kid

Amy Shomaker took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.143 in SATURDAY PRIME .

Nikki Baldauf

Lil Lexi

Nikki Baldauf took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.360 in SATURDAY PRIME .

SUNDAY OPEN 5D

Gracie Mitchell

Optimus Shine

Gracie Mitchell took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.748 in SUNDAY OPEN 5D winning $257.00.

Jackie Mccourt

Squirrel

Jackie Mccourt took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.797 in SUNDAY OPEN 5D winning $197.00.

Deanna Davis

Haylee's Dashair Mojo

Deanna Davis took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.801 in SUNDAY OPEN 5D winning $143.00.

Shawnalee Hinkins

RGR Kings Discretion

Shawnalee Hinkins took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.948 in SUNDAY OPEN 5D.

SUNDAY Over N Under

Gracie Mitchell

Optimus Shine

Gracie Mitchell took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.748 in SUNDAY Over N Under winning $100.00.

Melanie Adams

RGR Springloaded

Melanie Adams took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.026 in SUNDAY Over N Under winning $67.00.

Melanie Adams

RGR Lonerboy

Melanie Adams took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.062 in SUNDAY Over N Under .

Amy Adams

Barbwire Halo

Amy Adams took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.185 in SUNDAY Over N Under .

SUNDAY PRIME

Jackie Mccourt

Squirrel

Jackie Mccourt took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.797 in SUNDAY PRIME winning $100.00.

Deanna Davis

Haylee's Dashair Mojo

Deanna Davis took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.801 in SUNDAY PRIME winning $67.00.

Nikki Wilkins

Parker G

Nikki Wilkins took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.085 in SUNDAY PRIME .

Markie Vetere

Jasmine

Markie Vetere took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.482 in SUNDAY PRIME .