Harvest Special Schooling Show

Join the Paso Robles Horse Park for our Harvest Special Schooling Show, our last show of the 2017 Schooling Show Series!

.70m Jumpers

Lorraine Blankenship

Wile Coyote

Lorraine Blankenship took 1st place in .70m Jumpers.

Michelle Serna

Stage To Fargo

Michelle Serna took 2nd place in .70m Jumpers.

Lindsey Cox

Pom Pom

Lindsey Cox took 4th place in .70m Jumpers.

Nancy Akalin

On Wii Go

Nancy Akalin took 5th place in .70m Jumpers.

Jeffrey Welch

Dally

Jeffrey Welch took 6th place in .70m Jumpers.

.70m Jr/Am Wake Up Jumpers

Danika Kulczycki

Dashing Comet

Danika Kulczycki took 1st place in .70m Jr/Am Wake Up Jumpers.

Cera Romeo

Hollywood Fredie

Cera Romeo took 2nd place in .70m Jr/Am Wake Up Jumpers.

Michelle Serna

Stage To Fargo

Michelle Serna took 3rd place in .70m Jr/Am Wake Up Jumpers.

Klarice Killian

Desiree

Klarice Killian took 4th place in .70m Jr/Am Wake Up Jumpers.

Lindsey Cox

Pom Pom

Lindsey Cox took 5th place in .70m Jr/Am Wake Up Jumpers.

Naya Koc

Here's Johnny

Naya Koc took 6th place in .70m Jr/Am Wake Up Jumpers.

.80m Jumpers

Courtney Gharibeh

Hashtag

Courtney Gharibeh took 1st place in .80m Jumpers.

Ashley Perko

Zippidy Doo Dah

Ashley Perko took 2nd place in .80m Jumpers.

Anneliese Moriarity

Wellesley

Anneliese Moriarity took 3rd place in .80m Jumpers.

Kristin Hardin

Here's Johnny

Kristin Hardin took 4th place in .80m Jumpers.

Lindsey Cox

Pom Pom

Lindsey Cox took 5th place in .80m Jumpers.

Katerina Ermolin

Hitch-a-ride

Katerina Ermolin took 6th place in .80m Jumpers.

.80m Training Jumpers

Dana Andersen

The Bachelor

Dana Andersen took 1st place in .80m Training Jumpers.

Jeffrey Welch

Dally

Jeffrey Welch took 2nd place in .80m Training Jumpers.

Ashley Perko

Zippidy Doo Dah

Ashley Perko took 3rd place in .80m Training Jumpers.

Sierra Kocina

Kosen Kohl

Sierra Kocina took 4th place in .80m Training Jumpers.

Anneliese Moriarity

Wellesley

Anneliese Moriarity took 5th place in .80m Training Jumpers.

Sarah Christy

Cobblestone Lorelei

Sarah Christy took 6th place in .80m Training Jumpers.

.85m Jumpers

Kristen Forrest

Nimitz

Kristen Forrest took 1st place in .85m Jumpers.

Buffy Oas

Tangier

Buffy Oas took 2nd place in .85m Jumpers.

Jessica Locatelli

Girl's Best Friend

Jessica Locatelli took 3rd place in .85m Jumpers.

Will Simpson

Livelletlive

Will Simpson took 4th place in .85m Jumpers.

Jody Thibodo

Dozer

Jody Thibodo took 5th place in .85m Jumpers.

Amanda Garcia

Tolosa

Amanda Garcia took 6th place in .85m Jumpers.

.85m Pre-Child/Adult Jumpers

Stephanie Clark

Kingston

Stephanie Clark took 1st place in .85m Pre-Child/Adult Jumpers.

Kayla Lippe

Quiana

Kayla Lippe took 2nd place in .85m Pre-Child/Adult Jumpers.

Amanda Garcia

Tolosa

Amanda Garcia took 3rd place in .85m Pre-Child/Adult Jumpers.

Lizzie Smith

Jump for Joy

Lizzie Smith took 4th place in .85m Pre-Child/Adult Jumpers.

Gary Nelson

Carlos

Gary Nelson took 6th place in .85m Pre-Child/Adult Jumpers.

.95m Jumpers

Kristin Hardin

Gracie Mae

Kristin Hardin took 1st place in .95m Jumpers.

Kristen Forrest

Nimitz

Kristen Forrest took 2nd place in .95m Jumpers.

Carly Hoffner

Shilo

Carly Hoffner took 3rd place in .95m Jumpers.

Yaara Cherbinsky

Artic Summer

Yaara Cherbinsky took 4th place in .95m Jumpers.

Deirdre Barnhart

Diplo

Deirdre Barnhart took 5th place in .95m Jumpers.

Jaime Bodiford

Leonardo V/h Maarlo

Jaime Bodiford took 6th place in .95m Jumpers.

.95m Modified Child/Adult Jumpers

Kayla Lippe

Quiana

Kayla Lippe took 1st place in .95m Modified Child/Adult Jumpers.

Jody Thibodo

Dozer

Jody Thibodo took 3rd place in .95m Modified Child/Adult Jumpers.

Rain Murray

Livorno

Rain Murray took 4th place in .95m Modified Child/Adult Jumpers.

Julia Melmon

Envy Me Rr

Julia Melmon took 5th place in .95m Modified Child/Adult Jumpers.

Amy Dollente

French Cruise

Amy Dollente took 6th place in .95m Modified Child/Adult Jumpers.

1.00m Jumpers

Kristin Hardin

Leo

Kristin Hardin took 1st place in 1.00m Jumpers.

Katie Kopensky

Landonaire Wt

Katie Kopensky took 2nd place in 1.00m Jumpers.

Jessica Bohon

On The Acorn

Jessica Bohon took 3rd place in 1.00m Jumpers.

Jaime Bodiford

Leonardo V/h Maarlo

Jaime Bodiford took 4th place in 1.00m Jumpers.

Peggy Ginn

Society Girl

Peggy Ginn took 5th place in 1.00m Jumpers.

Julia Melmon

Envy Me Rr

Julia Melmon took 6th place in 1.00m Jumpers.

1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumpers

Lauryn Allen

Raining Money

Lauryn Allen took 1st place in 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumpers.

Jessica Bohon

On The Acorn

Jessica Bohon took 2nd place in 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumpers.

Jaime Bodiford

Leonardo V/h Maarlo

Jaime Bodiford took 3rd place in 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumpers.

Amy Dollente

French Cruise

Amy Dollente took 4th place in 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumpers.

Rain Murray

Livorno

Rain Murray took 5th place in 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumpers.

Katie Kopensky

Landonaire Wt

Katie Kopensky took 6th place in 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumpers.

1.10m Jumpers

Andrea Baxter

ENfinity

Andrea Baxter took 1st place in 1.10m Jumpers.

Kristin Hardin

Twin Peaks

Kristin Hardin took 2nd place in 1.10m Jumpers.

Jillian Cuddy

Beacon Hill

Jillian Cuddy took 3rd place in 1.10m Jumpers.

Kaley Sapper

Tuscan Sun

Kaley Sapper took 4th place in 1.10m Jumpers.

Peggy Ginn

Society Girl

Peggy Ginn took 5th place in 1.10m Jumpers.

Molly Gibbons

Zero Gravity

Molly Gibbons took 6th place in 1.10m Jumpers.

1.10m Child/Adult Jumpers

Jillian Cuddy

Beacon Hill

Jillian Cuddy took 1st place in 1.10m Child/Adult Jumpers.

Lexie Thacker

Best Kept Secret

Lexie Thacker took 2nd place in 1.10m Child/Adult Jumpers.

Alisha Goto

Metro

Alisha Goto took 3rd place in 1.10m Child/Adult Jumpers.

Charlee Marinovich

Dassett Theme BCF

Charlee Marinovich took 4th place in 1.10m Child/Adult Jumpers.

Kaley Sapper

Tuscan Sun

Kaley Sapper took 5th place in 1.10m Child/Adult Jumpers.

Josey Thompson

Pistol Annie

Josey Thompson took 6th place in 1.10m Child/Adult Jumpers.

1.15m Jumpers

Kristen Forrest

Michael Ryan

Kristen Forrest took 1st place in 1.15m Jumpers.

Alisha Goto

Metro

Alisha Goto took 3rd place in 1.15m Jumpers.

1.15m Modified Jr/AO Jumpers

Lexie Thacker

Best Kept Secret

Lexie Thacker took 1st place in 1.15m Modified Jr/AO Jumpers.

Megan Mciver

Bella Donna Z

Megan Mciver took 2nd place in 1.15m Modified Jr/AO Jumpers.

Josey Thompson

Pistol Annie

Josey Thompson took 3rd place in 1.15m Modified Jr/AO Jumpers.

Charlee Marinovich

Dassett Theme BCF

Charlee Marinovich took 4th place in 1.15m Modified Jr/AO Jumpers.

1.20m Jumpers

Kristen Forrest

Michael Ryan

Kristen Forrest took 1st place in 1.20m Jumpers.

Sarah Schwarzer

Kiva

Sarah Schwarzer took 2nd place in 1.20m Jumpers.

.70m Jumpers

Teagan Neff

Lincoln

Teagan Neff took 1st place in .70m Jumpers.

Sarah Christy

Cobblestone Lorelei

Sarah Christy took 2nd place in .70m Jumpers.

Ashley Perko

Zippidy Doo Dah

Ashley Perko took 3rd place in .70m Jumpers.

Dana Andersen

The Bachelor

Dana Andersen took 4th place in .70m Jumpers.

Klarice Killian

Desiree

Klarice Killian took 5th place in .70m Jumpers.

Katerina Ermolin

Hitch-a-ride

Katerina Ermolin took 6th place in .70m Jumpers.

.70m Jr/Am Wake Up Jumpers

Katerina Ermolin

Hitch-a-ride

Katerina Ermolin took 1st place in .70m Jr/Am Wake Up Jumpers.

Ashley Perko

Zippidy Doo Dah

Ashley Perko took 2nd place in .70m Jr/Am Wake Up Jumpers.

Klarice Killian

Desiree

Klarice Killian took 3rd place in .70m Jr/Am Wake Up Jumpers.

Michelle Serna

Stage To Fargo

Michelle Serna took 4th place in .70m Jr/Am Wake Up Jumpers.

Briley Ray

Toblerone

Briley Ray took 5th place in .70m Jr/Am Wake Up Jumpers.

Lindsey Cox

Pom Pom

Lindsey Cox took 6th place in .70m Jr/Am Wake Up Jumpers.

.80m Jumpers

Chloe Nordwall

Frogan

Chloe Nordwall took 1st place in .80m Jumpers.

Andrea Baxter

Casofino

Andrea Baxter took 2nd place in .80m Jumpers.

Ashley Perko

Zippidy Doo Dah

Ashley Perko took 3rd place in .80m Jumpers.

Dana Andersen

The Bachelor

Dana Andersen took 4th place in .80m Jumpers.

Teagan Neff

Lincoln

Teagan Neff took 5th place in .80m Jumpers.

Dana Andersen

Dashing Comet

Dana Andersen took 6th place in .80m Jumpers.

.80m Training Jumpers

Micah Nordwall

Frogan

Micah Nordwall took 1st place in .80m Training Jumpers.

Ashley Perko

Zippidy Doo Dah

Ashley Perko took 2nd place in .80m Training Jumpers.

Lindsey Cox

Pom Pom

Lindsey Cox took 3rd place in .80m Training Jumpers.

Dana Andersen

Dashing Comet

Dana Andersen took 4th place in .80m Training Jumpers.

Kristin Hardin

Connor

Kristin Hardin took 5th place in .80m Training Jumpers.

Teagan Neff

Lincoln

Teagan Neff took 6th place in .80m Training Jumpers.

.85m Jumpers

Carly Hoffner

Shilo

Carly Hoffner took 1st place in .85m Jumpers.

Jessica Locatelli

Girl's Best Friend

Jessica Locatelli took 2nd place in .85m Jumpers.

Kaitlyn Maracle

Kiernan

Kaitlyn Maracle took 3rd place in .85m Jumpers.

Kristin Hardin

Connor

Kristin Hardin took 4th place in .85m Jumpers.

Ava Pollioni

Bella Fiora

Ava Pollioni took 5th place in .85m Jumpers.

Gary Nelson

Carlos

Gary Nelson took 6th place in .85m Jumpers.

.85m Pre-Child/Adult Jumpers

Jade Eddy

Czydeca

Jade Eddy took 1st place in .85m Pre-Child/Adult Jumpers.

Jessica Locatelli

Girl's Best Friend

Jessica Locatelli took 2nd place in .85m Pre-Child/Adult Jumpers.

Marina Graves

Chanel

Marina Graves took 3rd place in .85m Pre-Child/Adult Jumpers.

Chloe Nordwall

Frogan

Chloe Nordwall took 4th place in .85m Pre-Child/Adult Jumpers.

Gary Nelson

Carlos

Gary Nelson took 5th place in .85m Pre-Child/Adult Jumpers.

Stephanie Clark

Kingston

Stephanie Clark took 6th place in .85m Pre-Child/Adult Jumpers.

.95m Jumpers

Kristin Hardin

Gracie Mae

Kristin Hardin took 1st place in .95m Jumpers.

Will Simpson

Livelletlive

Will Simpson took 2nd place in .95m Jumpers.

Buffy Oas

Tangier

Buffy Oas took 3rd place in .95m Jumpers.

Kelley Lehner

Kingstons Valen

Kelley Lehner took 4th place in .95m Jumpers.

Rick Oas

Quirino

Rick Oas took 5th place in .95m Jumpers.

Stephanie Clark

Kingston

Stephanie Clark took 6th place in .95m Jumpers.

.95m Modified Child/Adult Jumpers

Kayla Lippe

Quiana

Kayla Lippe took 1st place in .95m Modified Child/Adult Jumpers.

Rain Murray

Livorno

Rain Murray took 2nd place in .95m Modified Child/Adult Jumpers.

Marina Graves

Chanel

Marina Graves took 3rd place in .95m Modified Child/Adult Jumpers.

Lisa Okuda-Battaglini

Donaca

Lisa Okuda-Battaglini took 4th place in .95m Modified Child/Adult Jumpers.

Carly Hoffner

Shilo

Carly Hoffner took 5th place in .95m Modified Child/Adult Jumpers.

1.00m Jumpers

Kristin Hardin

Twin Peaks

Kristin Hardin took 1st place in 1.00m Jumpers.

Paul Keenan

Worthy

Paul Keenan took 2nd place in 1.00m Jumpers.

Rain Murray

Livorno

Rain Murray took 3rd place in 1.00m Jumpers.

Kristin Hardin

Leo

Kristin Hardin took 4th place in 1.00m Jumpers.

Jessica Bohon

On The Acorn

Jessica Bohon took 5th place in 1.00m Jumpers.

Jaime Bodiford

Leonardo V/h Maarlo

Jaime Bodiford took 6th place in 1.00m Jumpers.

1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumpers

Jessica Bohon

On The Acorn

Jessica Bohon took 1st place in 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumpers.

Amy Dollente

French Cruise

Amy Dollente took 2nd place in 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumpers.

Jaime Bodiford

Leonardo V/h Maarlo

Jaime Bodiford took 3rd place in 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumpers.

Lauryn Allen

Raining Money

Lauryn Allen took 4th place in 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumpers.

Yaara Cherbinsky

Artic Summer

Yaara Cherbinsky took 5th place in 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumpers.

Katie Kopensky

Landonaire Wt

Katie Kopensky took 6th place in 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumpers.

1.10m Jumpers

Paul Keenan

Worthy

Paul Keenan took 1st place in 1.10m Jumpers.

Megan Mciver

Bella Donna Z

Megan Mciver took 2nd place in 1.10m Jumpers.

1.15m Jumpers

Sarah Schwarzer

Kiva

Sarah Schwarzer took 1st place in 1.15m Jumpers.

1.15m Modified Jr/AO Jumpers

Josey Thompson

Pistol Annie

Josey Thompson took 1st place in 1.15m Modified Jr/AO Jumpers.

Walk/Trot Flat

Shaina Torrente

Dj

Shaina Torrente took 1st place in Walk/Trot Flat.

Cassidy Bates

Dreams Delivered

Cassidy Bates took 2nd place in Walk/Trot Flat.

Hunters Under Saddle

Annie Hoffner

Remington

Annie Hoffner took 3rd place in Hunters Under Saddle.

Cera Romeo

Artful style

Cera Romeo took 4th place in Hunters Under Saddle.

Kristina Novak

Sireena

Kristina Novak took 5th place in Hunters Under Saddle.

Hunter Hack Poles

Andrea Baxter

Jax

Andrea Baxter took 1st place in Hunter Hack Poles.

Jaxyn Myers

Mister Drifter Eddie

Jaxyn Myers took 2nd place in Hunter Hack Poles.

Hunters Over Poles

Amber Regan

My Gentleman

Amber Regan took 1st place in Hunters Over Poles.

Amber Regan

Silver Belle

Amber Regan took 2nd place in Hunters Over Poles.

Rowan Karpin

Coca Cola Kisses

Rowan Karpin took 3rd place in Hunters Over Poles.

Natalie Testerman

Here's Johnny

Natalie Testerman took 4th place in Hunters Over Poles.

Jaxyn Myers

Mister Drifter Eddie

Jaxyn Myers took 5th place in Hunters Over Poles.

Marian McNicol

PeaseBlossom

Marian McNicol took 6th place in Hunters Over Poles.

Handy Hunters Over Poles

Amber Regan

Silver Belle

Amber Regan took 1st place in Handy Hunters Over Poles.

Natalie Testerman

Here's Johnny

Natalie Testerman took 2nd place in Handy Hunters Over Poles.

Amber Regan

My Gentleman

Amber Regan took 3rd place in Handy Hunters Over Poles.

Jaxyn Myers

Mister Drifter Eddie

Jaxyn Myers took 4th place in Handy Hunters Over Poles.

Marian McNicol

PeaseBlossom

Marian McNicol took 5th place in Handy Hunters Over Poles.

Cross-rail Hunters

Isabela Robles

Guess Who

Isabela Robles took 1st place in Cross-rail Hunters.

Emilie Kalenian

Pistol Annie

Emilie Kalenian took 2nd place in Cross-rail Hunters.

ROMY RAY

Belle Of The Ball

ROMY RAY took 3rd place in Cross-rail Hunters.

Ashlin Rae Goodwin

Little Prince

Ashlin Rae Goodwin took 4th place in Cross-rail Hunters.

Rowan Karpin

Coca Cola Kisses

Rowan Karpin took 5th place in Cross-rail Hunters.

Isabela Robles

My Gentleman

Isabela Robles took 6th place in Cross-rail Hunters.

Cross-rail Handy Hunters

Ashlin Rae Goodwin

Little Prince

Ashlin Rae Goodwin took 1st place in Cross-rail Handy Hunters.

Hannah Rossi

Finders Keepers

Hannah Rossi took 2nd place in Cross-rail Handy Hunters.

Emilie Kalenian

Pistol Annie

Emilie Kalenian took 3rd place in Cross-rail Handy Hunters.

Isabela Robles

Guess Who

Isabela Robles took 4th place in Cross-rail Handy Hunters.

Isabela Robles

My Gentleman

Isabela Robles took 5th place in Cross-rail Handy Hunters.

ROMY RAY

Belle Of The Ball

ROMY RAY took 6th place in Cross-rail Handy Hunters.

Green Hunters

Kristina Novak

Sireena

Kristina Novak took 1st place in Green Hunters.

Kayla Vansickel

Mr Cool

Kayla Vansickel took 2nd place in Green Hunters.

Buffy Oas

High Harmony

Buffy Oas took 3rd place in Green Hunters.

Ava Pollioni

Bella Fiora

Ava Pollioni took 4th place in Green Hunters.

Valentina Lehner

Designer Extraordinaire

Valentina Lehner took 5th place in Green Hunters.

Lilly Goldstein

Witchill's Lustre

Lilly Goldstein took 6th place in Green Hunters.

Handy Green Rider Hunters

Ava Pollioni

Bella Fiora

Ava Pollioni took 1st place in Handy Green Rider Hunters.

Jan Tallman

Victorian Miss

Jan Tallman took 2nd place in Handy Green Rider Hunters.

Kayla Vansickel

Mr Cool

Kayla Vansickel took 3rd place in Handy Green Rider Hunters.

2'3" Hunters

Emily Girard

Donabella

Emily Girard took 1st place in 2'3" Hunters.

Amanda Garcia

Carlos

Amanda Garcia took 2nd place in 2'3" Hunters.

Leanne Atwal

Kenzington

Leanne Atwal took 3rd place in 2'3" Hunters.

Avery Weeks

Peachy Keen

Avery Weeks took 4th place in 2'3" Hunters.

Samantha Costin

Donamica

Samantha Costin took 5th place in 2'3" Hunters.

Annie Hoffner

Remington

Annie Hoffner took 6th place in 2'3" Hunters.

Short/Long Stirrup Handy Hunters

Avery Weeks

Peachy Keen

Avery Weeks took 1st place in Short/Long Stirrup Handy Hunters.

Emily Girard

Donabella

Emily Girard took 2nd place in Short/Long Stirrup Handy Hunters.

Leanne Atwal

Kenzington

Leanne Atwal took 3rd place in Short/Long Stirrup Handy Hunters.

Samantha Costin

Donamica

Samantha Costin took 4th place in Short/Long Stirrup Handy Hunters.

Valentina Lehner

Designer Extraordinaire

Valentina Lehner took 5th place in Short/Long Stirrup Handy Hunters.

Briley Ray

Toblerone

Briley Ray took 6th place in Short/Long Stirrup Handy Hunters.

2'6" Hunters

Erin Gomez

Cosmo

Erin Gomez took 1st place in 2'6" Hunters.

Paloma Primavera

Gold Hills Marquee

Paloma Primavera took 2nd place in 2'6" Hunters.

Emily Auten

Odyssey

Emily Auten took 3rd place in 2'6" Hunters.

Kayla Vansickel

Noah

Kayla Vansickel took 4th place in 2'6" Hunters.

Micah Nordwall

Jesse

Micah Nordwall took 5th place in 2'6" Hunters.

Shaina Torrente

Big Sir

Shaina Torrente took 6th place in 2'6" Hunters.

ChildAdult Handy Hunters

Erin Gomez

Cosmo

Erin Gomez took 1st place in ChildAdult Handy Hunters.

Paloma Primavera

Gold Hills Marquee

Paloma Primavera took 2nd place in ChildAdult Handy Hunters.

Avery Weeks

Peachy Keen

Avery Weeks took 3rd place in ChildAdult Handy Hunters.

Emily Auten

Odyssey

Emily Auten took 4th place in ChildAdult Handy Hunters.

Kayla Vansickel

Noah

Kayla Vansickel took 5th place in ChildAdult Handy Hunters.

Annie Hoffner

Remington

Annie Hoffner took 6th place in ChildAdult Handy Hunters.

ChildAdult Hunters Under Saddle

Alexa Stumpe

Chance

Alexa Stumpe took 1st place in ChildAdult Hunters Under Saddle.

Hannah Rossi

Finders Keepers

Hannah Rossi took 2nd place in ChildAdult Hunters Under Saddle.

Rowan Karpin

Coca Cola Kisses

Rowan Karpin took 3rd place in ChildAdult Hunters Under Saddle.

Cera Romeo

Artful style

Cera Romeo took 4th place in ChildAdult Hunters Under Saddle.

Emilie Kalenian

Pistol Annie

Emilie Kalenian took 5th place in ChildAdult Hunters Under Saddle.

ROMY RAY

Belle Of The Ball

ROMY RAY took 6th place in ChildAdult Hunters Under Saddle.

Low Hunters

Tristan Compton

Raisin A Ruckus

Tristan Compton took 1st place in Low Hunters.

Kristin Hardin

Catalina

Kristin Hardin took 2nd place in Low Hunters.

Theresa Petyo-Wallace

Imagine That

Theresa Petyo-Wallace took 3rd place in Low Hunters.

Low Handy Hunters

Theresa Petyo-Wallace

Imagine That

Theresa Petyo-Wallace took 1st place in Low Handy Hunters.

Kristin Hardin

Catalina

Kristin Hardin took 2nd place in Low Handy Hunters.

Layla Self

Pep Talk

Layla Self took 3rd place in Low Handy Hunters.

3' Hunters

Lilly Goldstein

Zing

Lilly Goldstein took 1st place in 3' Hunters.

Layla Self

Pep Talk

Layla Self took 2nd place in 3' Hunters.

Krisitna Novak

Imagine That

Krisitna Novak took 3rd place in 3' Hunters.

Tristan Compton

Raisin A Ruckus

Tristan Compton took 4th place in 3' Hunters.

Jr/Am Handy Hunters

Krisitna Novak

Imagine That

Krisitna Novak took 1st place in Jr/Am Handy Hunters.

Layla Self

Pep Talk

Layla Self took 2nd place in Jr/Am Handy Hunters.

Tristan Compton

Raisin A Ruckus

Tristan Compton took 3rd place in Jr/Am Handy Hunters.

Hunters Over Poles

Amber Regan

My Gentleman

Amber Regan took 1st place in Hunters Over Poles.

Amber Regan

Silver Belle

Amber Regan took 2nd place in Hunters Over Poles.

Jesse Starkman

Right On Time

Jesse Starkman took 3rd place in Hunters Over Poles.

Natalie Testerman

Here's Johnny

Natalie Testerman took 4th place in Hunters Over Poles.

Jaxyn Myers

Mister Drifter Eddie

Jaxyn Myers took 5th place in Hunters Over Poles.

Cross-rail Hunters

Rowan Karpin

Coca Cola Kisses

Rowan Karpin took 1st place in Cross-rail Hunters.

Natalie Testerman

Here's Johnny

Natalie Testerman took 2nd place in Cross-rail Hunters.

Emilie Kalenian

Pistol Annie

Emilie Kalenian took 3rd place in Cross-rail Hunters.

Marian McNicol

PeaseBlossom

Marian McNicol took 4th place in Cross-rail Hunters.

Isabela Robles

Guess Who

Isabela Robles took 5th place in Cross-rail Hunters.

Isabela Robles

My Gentleman

Isabela Robles took 6th place in Cross-rail Hunters.

Green Rider Hunters

Kristina Novak

Sireena

Kristina Novak took 1st place in Green Rider Hunters.

Shaina Torrente

Big Sir

Shaina Torrente took 2nd place in Green Rider Hunters.

Alexa Stumpe

Chance

Alexa Stumpe took 3rd place in Green Rider Hunters.

Ava Pollioni

Bella Fiora

Ava Pollioni took 4th place in Green Rider Hunters.

Peggy Ginn

Zevida CS

Peggy Ginn took 5th place in Green Rider Hunters.

Valentina Lehner

Designer Extraordinaire

Valentina Lehner took 6th place in Green Rider Hunters.

2'3" Hunters

Kristina Novak

Sireena

Kristina Novak took 1st place in 2'3" Hunters.

Samantha Costin

Donamica

Samantha Costin took 2nd place in 2'3" Hunters.

Alexa Robinson

Big Sir

Alexa Robinson took 3rd place in 2'3" Hunters.

Leanne Atwal

Kenzington

Leanne Atwal took 4th place in 2'3" Hunters.

Valentina Lehner

Designer Extraordinaire

Valentina Lehner took 5th place in 2'3" Hunters.

Emily Girard

Donabella

Emily Girard took 6th place in 2'3" Hunters.

2'6" Hunters

Paloma Primavera

Gold Hills Marquee

Paloma Primavera took 1st place in 2'6" Hunters.

Buffy Oas

High Harmony

Buffy Oas took 2nd place in 2'6" Hunters.

Cera Romeo

Artful style

Cera Romeo took 3rd place in 2'6" Hunters.

Avery Weeks

Peachy Keen

Avery Weeks took 4th place in 2'6" Hunters.

Emily Auten

Odyssey

Emily Auten took 5th place in 2'6" Hunters.

Amanda Garcia

Carlos

Amanda Garcia took 6th place in 2'6" Hunters.

Low Hunters

Theresa Petyo-Wallace

Imagine That

Theresa Petyo-Wallace took 1st place in Low Hunters.

Tristan Compton

Raisin A Ruckus

Tristan Compton took 2nd place in Low Hunters.

Kristin Hardin

Catalina

Kristin Hardin took 3rd place in Low Hunters.

3' Hunters

Krisitna Novak

Imagine That

Krisitna Novak took 1st place in 3' Hunters.

Kristin Hardin

Catalina

Kristin Hardin took 2nd place in 3' Hunters.

Tristan Compton

Raisin A Ruckus

Tristan Compton took 3rd place in 3' Hunters.

Short/Long Stirrup Hunters U/S

Hannah Rossi

Finders Keepers

Hannah Rossi took 1st place in Short/Long Stirrup Hunters U/S.

Emily Girard

Donabella

Emily Girard took 2nd place in Short/Long Stirrup Hunters U/S.

Briley Ray

Toblerone

Briley Ray took 3rd place in Short/Long Stirrup Hunters U/S.

$250 Low Jumper Jackpot

Andrea Baxter

ENfinity

Andrea Baxter took 1st place in $250 Low Jumper Jackpot.

Kristin Hardin

Leo

Kristin Hardin took 2nd place in $250 Low Jumper Jackpot.

Kristin Hardin

Twin Peaks

Kristin Hardin took 3rd place in $250 Low Jumper Jackpot.

Katie Kopensky

Landonaire Wt

Katie Kopensky took 4th place in $250 Low Jumper Jackpot.

Peggy Ginn

Society Girl

Peggy Ginn took 5th place in $250 Low Jumper Jackpot.

$500 High Jumper Jackpot

Kristen Forrest

Michael Ryan

Kristen Forrest took 1st place in $500 High Jumper Jackpot.

Alisha Goto

Metro

Alisha Goto took 2nd place in $500 High Jumper Jackpot.

Sarah Schwarzer

Kiva

Sarah Schwarzer took 3rd place in $500 High Jumper Jackpot.

Josey Thompson

Pistol Annie

Josey Thompson took 4th place in $500 High Jumper Jackpot.

Walk/Trot Eq. Flat

Jesse Starkman

Right On Time

Jesse Starkman took 1st place in Walk/Trot Eq. Flat.

Equitation Over Poles

Amber Regan

Silver Belle

Amber Regan took 1st place in Equitation Over Poles.

Jaxyn Myers

Mister Drifter Eddie

Jaxyn Myers took 2nd place in Equitation Over Poles.

Natalie Testerman

Here's Johnny

Natalie Testerman took 3rd place in Equitation Over Poles.

Jesse Starkman

Right On Time

Jesse Starkman took 4th place in Equitation Over Poles.

Cross-rail Equitation 

Isabela Robles

Guess Who

Isabela Robles took 1st place in Cross-rail Equitation .

Marian McNicol

PeaseBlossom

Marian McNicol took 2nd place in Cross-rail Equitation .

Ashlin Rae Goodwin

Little Prince

Ashlin Rae Goodwin took 3rd place in Cross-rail Equitation .

Rowan Karpin

Coca Cola Kisses

Rowan Karpin took 4th place in Cross-rail Equitation .

Mia Fraysier

Honey Bunches of Oats

Mia Fraysier took 5th place in Cross-rail Equitation .

Natalie Testerman

Here's Johnny

Natalie Testerman took 6th place in Cross-rail Equitation .

Green Rider Equitation 

Ava Pollioni

Bella Fiora

Ava Pollioni took 1st place in Green Rider Equitation .

Alexa Stumpe

Chance

Alexa Stumpe took 2nd place in Green Rider Equitation .

Valentina Lehner

Designer Extraordinaire

Valentina Lehner took 3rd place in Green Rider Equitation .

Kaiya Rosilez

Rosie

Kaiya Rosilez took 4th place in Green Rider Equitation .

Short/Long Stirrup Equitation 

Leanne Atwal

Kenzington

Leanne Atwal took 1st place in Short/Long Stirrup Equitation .

Amanda Garcia

Carlos

Amanda Garcia took 2nd place in Short/Long Stirrup Equitation .

Samantha Costin

Donamica

Samantha Costin took 3rd place in Short/Long Stirrup Equitation .

Emily Yanez

Baron

Emily Yanez took 4th place in Short/Long Stirrup Equitation .

Avery Weeks

Peachy Keen

Avery Weeks took 5th place in Short/Long Stirrup Equitation .

Briley Ray

Toblerone

Briley Ray took 6th place in Short/Long Stirrup Equitation .

Child/Adult Equitation 

Avery Weeks

Peachy Keen

Avery Weeks took 1st place in Child/Adult Equitation .

Paloma Primavera

Gold Hills Marquee

Paloma Primavera took 2nd place in Child/Adult Equitation .

Amanda Garcia

Carlos

Amanda Garcia took 3rd place in Child/Adult Equitation .

Cera Romeo

Artful style

Cera Romeo took 4th place in Child/Adult Equitation .

Emily Auten

Odyssey

Emily Auten took 5th place in Child/Adult Equitation .

Child/Adult Equitation on the Flat 

Samantha Costin

Donamica

Samantha Costin took 1st place in Child/Adult Equitation on the Flat .

Emily Yanez

Baron

Emily Yanez took 2nd place in Child/Adult Equitation on the Flat .

Rowan Karpin

Coca Cola Kisses

Rowan Karpin took 3rd place in Child/Adult Equitation on the Flat .

Mia Fraysier

Honey Bunches of Oats

Mia Fraysier took 4th place in Child/Adult Equitation on the Flat .

Emilie Kalenian

Pistol Annie

Emilie Kalenian took 5th place in Child/Adult Equitation on the Flat .

ROMY RAY

Belle Of The Ball

ROMY RAY took 6th place in Child/Adult Equitation on the Flat .

Low Jr/Am Equitation 

Lilly Goldstein

Zing

Lilly Goldstein took 1st place in Low Jr/Am Equitation .

Layla Self

Pep Talk

Layla Self took 2nd place in Low Jr/Am Equitation .

Jr/Am Equitation 

Lilly Goldstein

Zing

Lilly Goldstein took 1st place in Jr/Am Equitation .

Krisitna Novak

Imagine That

Krisitna Novak took 2nd place in Jr/Am Equitation .

Layla Self

Pep Talk

Layla Self took 3rd place in Jr/Am Equitation .

Tristan Compton

Raisin A Ruckus

Tristan Compton took 4th place in Jr/Am Equitation .

Short/Long Stirrup Eq on the Flat

Klarice Killian

Desiree

Klarice Killian took 1st place in Short/Long Stirrup Eq on the Flat.

Leanne Atwal

Kenzington

Leanne Atwal took 2nd place in Short/Long Stirrup Eq on the Flat.

Emily Girard

Donabella

Emily Girard took 3rd place in Short/Long Stirrup Eq on the Flat.

Mia Fraysier

Honey Bunches of Oats

Mia Fraysier took 4th place in Short/Long Stirrup Eq on the Flat.

Hunter Derby

Layla Self

Pep Talk

Layla Self took 1st place in Hunter Derby.

Erin Gomez

Cosmo

Erin Gomez took 2nd place in Hunter Derby.

Tristan Compton

Raisin A Ruckus

Tristan Compton took 3rd place in Hunter Derby.

Katelyn Rosilez

Dually Noted

Katelyn Rosilez took 4th place in Hunter Derby.

Paloma Primavera

Gold Hills Marquee

Paloma Primavera took 5th place in Hunter Derby.

Ava Pollioni

Bella Fiora

Ava Pollioni took 6th place in Hunter Derby.

Green Rider Medal

Leanne Atwal

Kenzington

Leanne Atwal took 1st place in Green Rider Medal.

Ava Pollioni

Bella Fiora

Ava Pollioni took 2nd place in Green Rider Medal.

Emily Girard

Donabella

Emily Girard took 3rd place in Green Rider Medal.

Kayla Vansickel

Mr Cool

Kayla Vansickel took 4th place in Green Rider Medal.

Jan Tallman

Victorian Miss

Jan Tallman took 5th place in Green Rider Medal.

PRHP Medal

Ashley Self

Pep Talk

Ashley Self took 1st place in PRHP Medal.

Lilly Goldstein

Zing

Lilly Goldstein took 2nd place in PRHP Medal.

CCEA 2'6" Medal

Jessica Locatelli

Girl's Best Friend

Jessica Locatelli took 1st place in CCEA 2'6" Medal.

Paloma Primavera

Gold Hills Marquee

Paloma Primavera took 2nd place in CCEA 2'6" Medal.

Jade Eddy

Czydeca

Jade Eddy took 3rd place in CCEA 2'6" Medal.

Emily Auten

Odyssey

Emily Auten took 4th place in CCEA 2'6" Medal.

Amanda Garcia

Carlos

Amanda Garcia took 5th place in CCEA 2'6" Medal.

Kayla Vansickel

Noah

Kayla Vansickel took 6th place in CCEA 2'6" Medal.

CCEA 3' Medal

Kaitlyn Maracle

Kiernan

Kaitlyn Maracle took 1st place in CCEA 3' Medal.

Green Rider Medal Final

Leanne Atwal

Kenzington

Leanne Atwal took 1st place in Green Rider Medal Final.

Kayla Vansickel

Mr Cool

Kayla Vansickel took 2nd place in Green Rider Medal Final.

Yaara Cherbinsky

Artic Summer

Yaara Cherbinsky took 3rd place in Green Rider Medal Final.

Let's Ride...

Sign Up for free, or Sign In to enter your horse!