Xtreme Riverside Rancheros March 28 - 31, 2019

Classes for Everyone!!

Join us in making history at the 1st Xtreme Million Qualifier!!

Saturday and Sunday following the Open. You can carry over your Xtreme Million time to the open and all other classes.

Open

5D 0.5 Splits Progressive Added Money, 3 go average (Friday-Sunday) $85/go

Made in the USA Awards including

5 Burns Custom Saddles valued at $4,500 EACH!!

5 Star Pads and Protective Boots!!
Burns Custom Hats!! and much more!!

Over N Under

For anyone 17 and under or 50 and over. 3D with 0.7 splits, progressive added money!!

Prime

For anyone 18-49. 3D with 0.7 splits, progressive added money!! 3 goes (Friday-Sunday) $55/go

Youth Championship

For anyone 18 and under standard 4D. 2 goes (Friday-Saturday) $55/go.
Receive points for the Xtreme Year End Youth Championship Burns Saddle valued at $3,500!! Will run after the Open your time can carry over to the open and Over N Under.

Futurity

2D with 0.7 splits open to horse 5 years and under that have not competed prior to 12-01-2018
Progressive added money. Will be featured after the Open Class. Your time can carry over to the open and all other side pots!

Estimated added cash and awards $70,000! Bring your friends to increase the added money and payouts!

Pre-Entry Dec 16, 2018 - Mar 18, 2019

Xtreme Million Qualifier, Saturday

Courtney Walters

Catolena Ichi

Courtney Walters took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.595 in Xtreme Million Qualifier, Saturday winning $799.80.

Kelli Kamm

SRQH Smoothlikejack

Kelli Kamm took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.680 in Xtreme Million Qualifier, Saturday winning $613.80.

Jennifer Rosenberg

Leo King Three

Jennifer Rosenberg took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.698 in Xtreme Million Qualifier, Saturday winning $446.40.

Bobbi Brooks

Extras Honor

Bobbi Brooks took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.844 in Xtreme Million Qualifier, Saturday.

Friday Open

Masyn Powers

Dashing Ta Roses

Masyn Powers took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.396 in Friday Open winning $931.00.

Tawnie Vander Lans

TS RETURN N HAYDAY

Tawnie Vander Lans took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.419 in Friday Open winning $769.00.

Youth 4D Championship - Friday

Masyn Powers

Dashing Ta Roses

Masyn Powers took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.396 in Youth 4D Championship - Friday winning $332.00.

Courtney Walters

Catolena Ichi

Courtney Walters took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.471 in Youth 4D Championship - Friday winning $222.00.

Samantha Hornberger

Washakie Just Tru

Samantha Hornberger took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 15.941 in Youth 4D Championship - Friday winning $215.00.

FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over

Courtney Walters

Catolena Ichi

Courtney Walters took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.471 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over winning $417.00.

Debbie Langdon

Kipas Cash Doll

Debbie Langdon took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.700 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over winning $320.00.

Madison Munson

Sectret

Madison Munson took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.007 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over winning $233.00.

FRIDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive

Kylie Parcell

AOK French Kiss

Kylie Parcell took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.562 in FRIDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $410.00.

Kelli Kamm

SRQH Smoothlikejack

Kelli Kamm took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.671 in FRIDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $314.00.

Tracy Remmer

Robins Rascal

Tracy Remmer took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.761 in FRIDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $229.00.

Jessica Walpole

Jr gambling ta fame

Jessica Walpole took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.929 in FRIDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive.

Futurity Friday

Virginia Mcclintock

Goose

Virginia Mcclintock took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.461 in Futurity Friday winning $189.00.

Julie Martindale

Streak Rattle N Roll

Julie Martindale took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.665 in Futurity Friday.

Selena Roberts

Rockstar Perks

Selena Roberts took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.199 in Futurity Friday winning $126.00.

Clair Amador

Ella Es Caliente

Clair Amador took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 19.330 in Futurity Friday.

Maturity Friday

Kaitlin Schuck

Blaze

Kaitlin Schuck took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.846 in Maturity Friday winning $281.00.

Gillian Mullican

Shez mighty famous

Gillian Mullican took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.152 in Maturity Friday winning $187.00.

Jeannie Malone

Doctor K

Jeannie Malone took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 16.574 in Maturity Friday winning $134.00.

Ashley Cates-Leibbrand

JP Blue Belle

Ashley Cates-Leibbrand took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.617 in Maturity Friday winning $103.00.

Saturday Open

Kris Gadbois

Famous Goodbye Lane

Kris Gadbois took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.519 in Saturday Open winning $926.00.

Youth 4D Championship - Saturday

Courtney Walters

Catolena Ichi

Courtney Walters took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.595 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday winning $273.00.

Samantha Hornberger

Washakie Just Tru

Samantha Hornberger took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.770 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday winning $210.00.

Kylie Blackmore

Page Me I'm Fancy

Kylie Blackmore took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.822 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday winning $152.00.

Paisley Nobles

Diablos Miss Kitty

Paisley Nobles took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.971 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday.

SATURDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive

Courtney Walters

Catolena Ichi

Courtney Walters took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.595 in SATURDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $469.00.

Debbie Langdon

Kipas Cash Doll

Debbie Langdon took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.619 in SATURDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $360.00.

Shelley Williams

Shiners Cajun Cash

Shelley Williams took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.828 in SATURDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $262.00.

Jackie Fitzgerald

Skoal Bandit Frost

Jackie Fitzgerald took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.872 in SATURDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

SATURDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive

Kelli Kamm

SRQH Smoothlikejack

Kelli Kamm took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.680 in SATURDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $447.00.

Jennifer Rosenberg

Leo King Three

Jennifer Rosenberg took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.698 in SATURDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $343.00.

Toni Miller

Bugs N Fame

Toni Miller took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.716 in SATURDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $250.00.

Tracy Remmer

Robins Rascal

Tracy Remmer took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.764 in SATURDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive.

Futurity Saturday

Virginia Mcclintock

Goose

Virginia Mcclintock took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.980 in Futurity Saturday winning $189.00.

Julie Martindale

Streak Rattle N Roll

Julie Martindale took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 16.718 in Futurity Saturday winning $126.00.

Selena Roberts

Rockstar Perks

Selena Roberts took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.034 in Futurity Saturday.

Maturity Saturday

Kaitlin Schuck

Blaze

Kaitlin Schuck took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.861 in Maturity Saturday winning $281.00.

Cassidy Champlin

Wood Bea French Girl

Cassidy Champlin took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.962 in Maturity Saturday winning $187.00.

Jeannie Malone

Doctor K

Jeannie Malone took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.978 in Maturity Saturday.

Ashley Cates-Leibbrand

JP Blue Belle

Ashley Cates-Leibbrand took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.536 in Maturity Saturday.

Xtreme Million Qualifier, Sunday

Kelli Kamm

SRQH Smoothlikejack

Kelli Kamm took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.473 and a forecast of 15.667 in Xtreme Million Qualifier, Sunday winning $799.80.

Bobbi Brooks

Extras Honor

Bobbi Brooks took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.580 and a forecast of 15.755 in Xtreme Million Qualifier, Sunday winning $613.80.

Jennifer Rosenberg

Leo King Three

Jennifer Rosenberg took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.705 in Xtreme Million Qualifier, Sunday winning $446.40.

Johnnierose Bray

Quick Like Nic “cricket”

Johnnierose Bray took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.811 in Xtreme Million Qualifier, Sunday.

Sunday Open

Kris Gadbois

Famous Goodbye Lane

Kris Gadbois took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.201 in Sunday Open winning $900.00.

Shannon Clawson

Here Comes The Queen

Shannon Clawson took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.397 in Sunday Open winning $771.00.

Kris Gadbois

Sheza Frenchman Guy

Kris Gadbois took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.412 in Sunday Open winning $686.00.

Kelli Kamm

SRQH Smoothlikejack

Kelli Kamm took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.473 in Sunday Open winning $578.00.

SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive

Johnnierose Bray

Quick Like Nic “cricket”

Johnnierose Bray took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.811 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $499.00.

Tana Castro

Renegade Flo

Tana Castro took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.851 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $383.00.

Shelley Williams

Shiners Cajun Cash

Shelley Williams took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.934 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $279.00.

Renee Rettstatt

Angels Can Fly

Renee Rettstatt took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.965 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

SUNDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive

Kelli Kamm

SRQH Smoothlikejack

Kelli Kamm took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.473 in SUNDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $447.00.

Bobbi Brooks

Extras Honor

Bobbi Brooks took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.580 in SUNDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $343.00.

Amber Bustamante

Streakin OMG

Amber Bustamante took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.600 in SUNDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $250.00.

Tracy Remmer

Robins Rascal

Tracy Remmer took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.694 in SUNDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive.