Stage Stop Arena DBL Header Sep 26, 2021

Pre-Entry September 19 - 26, 2021

Time Onlys start 9-10:30am Please be early and ready $5 pay at gate.
Race start time is 11am. 2ND Race is ROLL ONLY, ( No Pee Wee Classes Sorry)

Open 1st Race

Josie baze

Miss P

Josie baze took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.908 in Open 1st Race winning $42.00.

Lee Ann Olheiser

TK Famous Flying Bugs

Lee Ann Olheiser took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.940 in Open 1st Race.

OBRA 3500 1st Race

Jackie Moe

AllRiseForTheJudge

Jackie Moe took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.175 in OBRA 3500 1st Race winning $63.00.

Brandy Schanno 1

Tangyote Chex

Brandy Schanno 1 took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.513 in OBRA 3500 1st Race winning $42.00.

Marcie Stewart

Command the Casino

Marcie Stewart took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.405 in OBRA 3500 1st Race.

Melanie Harris

SX kammi twodrift "WILLOW"

Melanie Harris took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 19.301 in OBRA 3500 1st Race.

OBRA 1000 1st Race

Erin Helmuth

Sriracha

Erin Helmuth took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.850 in OBRA 1000 1st Race winning $28.00.

Whitney Cabral

MP Ready To Win Some "Tucson"

Whitney Cabral took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.543 in OBRA 1000 1st Race.

OBRA 500 1st Race

Josie baze

Major

Josie baze took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.741 in OBRA 500 1st Race winning $50.00.

Hannah Olheiser

Docs Blue Docs

Hannah Olheiser took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 19.807 in OBRA 500 1st Race winning $34.00.

Shannon Bridgwater

Waylon

Shannon Bridgwater took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 24.223 in OBRA 500 1st Race.

Sandee Foster-Yanez

Juno Know Biankus

Sandee Foster-Yanez took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 29.985 in OBRA 500 1st Race.

4D Class 1st Race

Josie baze

Miss P

Josie baze took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.908 in 4D Class 1st Race winning $101.00.

Jackie Moe

AllRiseForTheJudge

Jackie Moe took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.175 in 4D Class 1st Race winning $67.00.

Michael Cuevas

Pistol Talena (Pistol)

Michael Cuevas took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.316 in 4D Class 1st Race.

Amanda Bain

Skittles

Amanda Bain took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.383 in 4D Class 1st Race.

Open 2nd Race - Roll Only

Josie baze

Miss P

Josie baze took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.908 in Open 2nd Race - Roll Only winning $42.00.

Lee Ann Olheiser

TK Famous Flying Bugs

Lee Ann Olheiser took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.940 in Open 2nd Race - Roll Only.

OBRA 3500 2nd Race - Roll Only

Jackie Moe

AllRiseForTheJudge

Jackie Moe took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.175 in OBRA 3500 2nd Race - Roll Only winning $63.00.

Brandy Schanno 1

Tangyote Chex

Brandy Schanno 1 took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.513 in OBRA 3500 2nd Race - Roll Only winning $42.00.

Marcie Stewart

Command the Casino

Marcie Stewart took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.405 in OBRA 3500 2nd Race - Roll Only.

Melanie Harris

SX kammi twodrift "WILLOW"

Melanie Harris took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 19.301 in OBRA 3500 2nd Race - Roll Only.

OBRA 1000 2nd Race - Roll Only

Erin Helmuth

Sriracha

Erin Helmuth took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.850 in OBRA 1000 2nd Race - Roll Only winning $28.00.

Whitney Cabral

MP Ready To Win Some "Tucson"

Whitney Cabral took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.543 in OBRA 1000 2nd Race - Roll Only.

OBRA 500 2nd Race - Roll Only

Josie baze

Major

Josie baze took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.741 in OBRA 500 2nd Race - Roll Only winning $28.00.

Hannah Olheiser

Docs Blue Docs

Hannah Olheiser took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 19.807 in OBRA 500 2nd Race - Roll Only.

4D Class 2nd Race - Roll Only

Josie baze

Miss P

Josie baze took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.908 in 4D Class 2nd Race - Roll Only winning $118.00.

Jackie Moe

AllRiseForTheJudge

Jackie Moe took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.175 in 4D Class 2nd Race - Roll Only.

Amanda Bain

Skittles

Amanda Bain took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.383 in 4D Class 2nd Race - Roll Only.

Brandy Schanno 1

Tangyote Chex

Brandy Schanno 1 took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.513 in 4D Class 2nd Race - Roll Only winning $106.00.