Cantastic Summer Series 2021 - Race 6 - Series Finale Sep 16, 2021

Pre-Entry September 9 - 16, 2021

IMPORTANT ANNOUNCEMENT: THIS RACE WILL BE HELD AT THE RIM ROCK RIDERS EVENT CENTER ACROSS FROM BRASADA RANCH

Time Only's will be at the gate so bring your $5 Bills for the Time Only's.

BRN4D Senior 45 & Up

Christine Conley

Eyes Jack Sensation Wilson

Christine Conley took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.416 in BRN4D Senior 45 & Up winning $74.00.

Amy Stafford

LB Time For Sunshine (Red)

Amy Stafford took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.510 in BRN4D Senior 45 & Up.

Angie Finley

Jo Jo

Angie Finley took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.680 in BRN4D Senior 45 & Up.

PeeWee

Sydney Bruce

Apollo

Sydney Bruce took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 20.131 in PeeWee winning $63.00.

Charlee Mitchell

Emma's Little Rocket

Charlee Mitchell took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 20.237 in PeeWee winning $49.00.

Charlee Mitchell

Skips Cruisin Teritori

Charlee Mitchell took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 20.366 in PeeWee winning $35.00.

Ava Finley

Oprah

Ava Finley took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 20.923 in PeeWee.

Youth 10-17

Ryann Mitchell

Driftin Blue LeDoux

Ryann Mitchell took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.130 in Youth 10-17 winning $147.00.

Summer Schaffran

BR Dancin Merada - Reata

Summer Schaffran took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.953 in Youth 10-17 winning $113.00.

gabriella flegal

Machos Easter Lilly

gabriella flegal took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 19.236 in Youth 10-17 winning $82.00.

Kasamira Johnson

Idgy

Kasamira Johnson took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 19.244 in Youth 10-17.

Novice Horse 4D Non Sanction

Emma Suing

Gnocchi

Emma Suing took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.007 in Novice Horse 4D Non Sanction winning $88.00.

Kennedy Buckner

Scandal

Kennedy Buckner took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.809 in Novice Horse 4D Non Sanction winning $79.00.

Tina Howell

Peppys First Corona

Tina Howell took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 19.321 in Novice Horse 4D Non Sanction winning $68.00.

Erin Helmuth

Sriracha

Erin Helmuth took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 19.568 in Novice Horse 4D Non Sanction.

4D - All Ages

Jessica mcmahon

catty cash biankus

Jessica mcmahon took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.717 in 4D - All Ages winning $151.00.

Emma Suing

Gnocchi

Emma Suing took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.007 in 4D - All Ages winning $116.00.

Ryann Mitchell

Driftin Blue LeDoux

Ryann Mitchell took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.130 in 4D - All Ages winning $84.00.

Rachel Delance

Plenty O Pie

Rachel Delance took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.202 in 4D - All Ages.

BRN4D Senior 45 & Up - 2nd Race (Roll Only)

Amy Stafford

LB Time For Sunshine (Red)

Amy Stafford took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.510 in BRN4D Senior 45 & Up - 2nd Race (Roll Only) winning $25.00.

PeeWee - 2nd Race (Roll Only)

Sydney Bruce

Apollo

Sydney Bruce took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 20.131 in PeeWee - 2nd Race (Roll Only) winning $59.00.

Charlee Mitchell

Emma's Little Rocket

Charlee Mitchell took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 20.237 in PeeWee - 2nd Race (Roll Only) winning $39.00.

Charlee Mitchell

Skips Cruisin Teritori

Charlee Mitchell took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 20.366 in PeeWee - 2nd Race (Roll Only).

Boots Raccoon

Scottie

Boots Raccoon took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 22.372 in PeeWee - 2nd Race (Roll Only).

Youth 10-17 (Roll Only)

Ryann Mitchell

Driftin Blue LeDoux

Ryann Mitchell took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.130 in Youth 10-17 (Roll Only) winning $74.00.

Kasamira Johnson

Idgy

Kasamira Johnson took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 19.244 in Youth 10-17 (Roll Only) winning $49.00.

Hannah Polzel

Skip the Pepto

Hannah Polzel took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 20.000 in Youth 10-17 (Roll Only).

Brooklyn Lane

TLS datsa Mel rose

Brooklyn Lane took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 20.390 in Youth 10-17 (Roll Only).

Novice Horse 4D - 2nd Race (Roll Only)

Emma Suing

Gnocchi

Emma Suing took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.007 in Novice Horse 4D - 2nd Race (Roll Only) winning $52.00.

Kennedy Buckner

Scandal

Kennedy Buckner took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.809 in Novice Horse 4D - 2nd Race (Roll Only) winning $46.00.

Tina Howell

Peppys First Corona

Tina Howell took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 19.321 in Novice Horse 4D - 2nd Race (Roll Only) winning $40.00.

Torree McGowan

Anetta Enterprise

Torree McGowan took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 20.364 in Novice Horse 4D - 2nd Race (Roll Only) winning $34.00.

4D - All Ages - 2nd Race (Roll Only)

Jessica mcmahon

catty cash biankus

Jessica mcmahon took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.717 in 4D - All Ages - 2nd Race (Roll Only) winning $142.00.

Emma Suing

Gnocchi

Emma Suing took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.007 in 4D - All Ages - 2nd Race (Roll Only) winning $94.00.

Ryann Mitchell

Driftin Blue LeDoux

Ryann Mitchell took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.130 in 4D - All Ages - 2nd Race (Roll Only).

Rachel Delance

Plenty O Pie

Rachel Delance took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.202 in 4D - All Ages - 2nd Race (Roll Only).