MR Productions: Fall Buckle Series (race 1) Sep 12, 2021

Pre-Entry September 9 - 12, 2021

Youn Guns

Molly Dismuke

Storm to Honor

Molly Dismuke took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 14.767 in Youn Guns winning $36.00.

Sienna Davis

Trigger

Sienna Davis took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.119 in Youn Guns winning $31.00.

Willow McDonald

Cookie

Willow McDonald took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.789 in Youn Guns winning $24.00.

Lera Ethridge

Wild Fire

Lera Ethridge took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.080 in Youn Guns winning $18.00.

Open

Molly Dismuke

Plain brown and shiny

Molly Dismuke took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 14.405 in Open winning $346.00.

Maddie gail carver

MJ Classy and Sassy

Maddie gail carver took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 14.418 in Open winning $272.00.

Erin Christopher

Heavenly Red.

Erin Christopher took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 14.459 in Open winning $222.00.

Ansley Johnson

Bird

Ansley Johnson took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 14.463 in Open winning $173.00.

Members Sidepot

Molly Dismuke

Plain brown and shiny

Molly Dismuke took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 14.405 in Members Sidepot winning $136.00.

Erin Christopher

Heavenly Red.

Erin Christopher took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 14.459 in Members Sidepot winning $102.00.

Ansley Johnson

Bird

Ansley Johnson took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 14.463 in Members Sidepot winning $68.00.

Erin Corley

A Little Corona PLZ

Erin Corley took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 14.515 in Members Sidepot winning $34.00.

Helmet Sidepot

Molly Dismuke

Plain brown and shiny

Molly Dismuke took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 14.405 in Helmet Sidepot winning $117.00.

Ansley Johnson

Bird

Ansley Johnson took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 14.463 in Helmet Sidepot winning $89.00.

Erin Corley

A Little Corona PLZ

Erin Corley took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 14.515 in Helmet Sidepot winning $65.00.

Lilly Denney

Bucks Bit O Pep

Lilly Denney took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 14.642 in Helmet Sidepot.

Youth

Molly Dismuke

Plain brown and shiny

Molly Dismuke took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 14.405 in Youth winning $131.00.

Kaydie Huddleston

Baby Train

Kaydie Huddleston took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 14.521 in Youth winning $98.00.

Jordann Wood

Rinx

Jordann Wood took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 14.612 in Youth winning $65.00.

Lilly Denney

Bucks Bit O Pep

Lilly Denney took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 14.642 in Youth winning $33.00.

Adult

Erin Christopher

Heavenly Red.

Erin Christopher took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 14.459 in Adult winning $139.00.

Ansley Johnson

Bird

Ansley Johnson took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 14.463 in Adult winning $104.00.

Erin Corley

A Little Corona PLZ

Erin Corley took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 14.515 in Adult winning $70.00.

Erica Blakeney

GL DashingtotheBank

Erica Blakeney took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 14.527 in Adult winning $35.00.