Break The Silence August 13 - 15, 2021

Pre-Entry August 9 - 14, 2021

youth Friday

Reese Bryant

Shocker

Reese Bryant took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.075 in youth Friday winning $98.00.

Abby Clark

Rippin Cat

Abby Clark took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.374 in youth Friday winning $65.00.

Maggie Mann

Sunny

Maggie Mann took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.399 in youth Friday .

Sage Burke

Renes Micro Mac

Sage Burke took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.527 in youth Friday .

$500 added Warm up race -Open

Jennifer Burke

Rarest Jewel

Jennifer Burke took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.535 in $500 added Warm up race -Open winning $272.00.

Krista Williams

RDJ Kam

Krista Williams took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.811 in $500 added Warm up race -Open winning $209.00.

Shannon Shade

Emiresen

Shannon Shade took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.814 in $500 added Warm up race -Open winning $152.00.

Trew Mitchell

R First French Kiss

Trew Mitchell took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.859 in $500 added Warm up race -Open.

Saturday Futurity

Cheyenne Hattesen

Fairlea mr Elwood

Cheyenne Hattesen took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.339 in Saturday Futurity winning $226.00.

Miranda Castro

Never Been Royality

Miranda Castro took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.077 in Saturday Futurity.

Jaycee David

FLYINGINCHAMPAGNE

Jaycee David took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.168 in Saturday Futurity.

Seanna Inderbieten

Shez Pure Race

Seanna Inderbieten took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.758 in Saturday Futurity winning $150.00.

Saturday Open

Cheyenne Hattesen

Fairlea mr Elwood

Cheyenne Hattesen took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.339 in Saturday Open winning $584.00.

Miranda Castro

Kiamichis Queen

Miranda Castro took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.414 in Saturday Open winning $478.00.

Jennifer Burke

Rarest Jewel

Jennifer Burke took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.471 in Saturday Open winning $354.00.

Cheyenne Hattesen

Fairlea Steady Gun

Cheyenne Hattesen took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.510 in Saturday Open winning $230.00.

Saturday Youth

Stella lawhorn

Pistol Annie

Stella lawhorn took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.719 in Saturday Youth winning $158.00.

Sage Burke

Renes Micro Mac

Sage Burke took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.746 in Saturday Youth winning $121.00.

Maggie Mann

Sunny

Maggie Mann took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.062 in Saturday Youth winning $88.00.

Abby Clark

Rippin Cat

Abby Clark took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.096 in Saturday Youth.

Sunday Futurity

Cheyenne Hattesen

Fairlea mr Elwood

Cheyenne Hattesen took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.338 in Sunday Futurity winning $226.00.

Amy Freeman

Sea U In Vegas

Amy Freeman took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.698 in Sunday Futurity.

Miranda Castro

Never Been Royality

Miranda Castro took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.813 in Sunday Futurity.

Jaycee David

FLYINGINCHAMPAGNE

Jaycee David took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.837 in Sunday Futurity.

Sunday Open

Brooklin Quisenberry

De Famous One

Brooklin Quisenberry took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.919 in Sunday Open winning $570.00.

Stella lawhorn

Pistol Annie

Stella lawhorn took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.127 in Sunday Open winning $466.00.

Miranda Castro

Kiamichis Queen

Miranda Castro took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.291 in Sunday Open winning $345.00.

Cheyenne Hattesen

Fairlea mr Elwood

Cheyenne Hattesen took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.338 in Sunday Open winning $225.00.

Sunday Youth

Stella lawhorn

Pistol Annie

Stella lawhorn took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.127 in Sunday Youth winning $348.00.

Maggie Mann

Sunny

Maggie Mann took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.026 in Sunday Youth winning $315.00.

Sage Burke

Bedazzeling Cayucas

Sage Burke took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 17.144 in Sunday Youth winning $106.00.

Halee Harrison

RDJ Wild Blue Yonder

Halee Harrison took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 17.185 in Sunday Youth winning $82.00.

WCBRA Open Average Buy in

Cheyenne Hattesen

Fairlea mr Elwood

Cheyenne Hattesen took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 32.677 on 2 in WCBRA Open Average Buy in winning $226.00.

Miranda Castro

Kiamichis Queen

Miranda Castro took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 32.705 on 2 in WCBRA Open Average Buy in winning $174.00.

Stella lawhorn

Pistol Annie

Stella lawhorn took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 32.846 on 2 in WCBRA Open Average Buy in winning $126.00.

Taylor Rogers

DH Zipper Girl

Taylor Rogers took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 33.070 on 2 in WCBRA Open Average Buy in.

WCBRA Futurity Average Buy in

Cheyenne Hattesen

Fairlea mr Elwood

Cheyenne Hattesen took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 32.677 on 2 in WCBRA Futurity Average Buy in winning $104.00.

Miranda Castro

Never Been Royality

Miranda Castro took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 33.890 on 2 in WCBRA Futurity Average Buy in.

Seanna Inderbieten

Shez Pure Race

Seanna Inderbieten took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 35.978 on 2 in WCBRA Futurity Average Buy in winning $70.00.

Saturday Derby

Krista Williams

Rene Set Roll

Krista Williams took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.844 in Saturday Derby winning $292.00.

Sunday Derby

Kay Cochran

Bout To Get Reckless

Kay Cochran took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.776 in Sunday Derby winning $334.00.

Kay Cochran

CM Special Lady Leo

Kay Cochran took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.211 in Sunday Derby.

Krista Williams

Rene Set Roll

Krista Williams took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.493 in Sunday Derby.