2021 Kansas NBHA State Finals September 23 - 26, 2021

Pre-Entry August 4 - Sep 23, 2021

Open 5D

Randee Prindle

Red man jones

Randee Prindle took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.132 in Open 5D.

Jeanne Anderson

EZ Jazz N Jets

Jeanne Anderson took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.300 in Open 5D.

Randee Prindle

Jl Littlebitoheaven

Randee Prindle took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.488 in Open 5D.

Cindy Wall

CF Sassyfrenchcruzer

Cindy Wall took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.540 in Open 5D.

Match Race 5D

Kate Howland

JA Fancy Citisun

Kate Howland took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.556 in Match Race 5D.

Stacy Oney

DOCS BLAZING JET

Stacy Oney took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.738 in Match Race 5D.

Faith Hallmark

Freedom Has Its Perks

Faith Hallmark took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.848 in Match Race 5D.

Jackie Van Petten

Stan The San Man

Jackie Van Petten took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.005 in Match Race 5D.

Adult Sidepot

Regan Zaremba

Goose My Chic

Regan Zaremba took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.873 in Adult Sidepot.

Demi Hull

Autumns First Dash

Demi Hull took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.938 in Adult Sidepot.

Dana Wagner

Buffalo County Brisc

Dana Wagner took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.088 in Adult Sidepot.

Erin Merchen

This Bullys Cashin N

Erin Merchen took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.159 in Adult Sidepot.

Futurity 4D

Lindy Minor

A Vegas Show Girl

Lindy Minor took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.700 in Futurity 4D.

Kevin Hebenstriet

Willis Will B Famous

Kevin Hebenstriet took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.863 in Futurity 4D.

Shelby Wells

Miss Frost the Fire

Shelby Wells took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.190 in Futurity 4D.

Erin Merchen

Hot Tequila Sunrise

Erin Merchen took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 16.262 in Futurity 4D.

Derby 4D

Randee Prindle

Jl Littlebitoheaven

Randee Prindle took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.488 in Derby 4D.

Amy Butler

Lipstick Onmy Corona

Amy Butler took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.854 in Derby 4D.

Baylee Oney

AR Starship Pilot

Baylee Oney took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 16.037 in Derby 4D.

Kelly Forell

Rakin In A Fortune

Kelly Forell took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.049 in Derby 4D.

Youth 5D

Merrin Frost

Dox Dat Uno

Merrin Frost took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.550 in Youth 5D.

Whitly Gregory

Turning and Burning

Whitly Gregory took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.662 in Youth 5D.

Lillie Tracy

DJs Mighty Fly

Lillie Tracy took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.686 in Youth 5D.

Lindy Minor

A Vegas Show Girl

Lindy Minor took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.700 in Youth 5D.

Senior 5D

Jeanne Anderson

EZ Jazz N Jets

Jeanne Anderson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.300 in Senior 5D.

Cindy Wall

CF Sassyfrenchcruzer

Cindy Wall took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.540 in Senior 5D.

Rick Neff

Rosies Rollin

Rick Neff took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.600 in Senior 5D.

Stacy Oney

DOCS BLAZING JET

Stacy Oney took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.738 in Senior 5D.

Open 5D

Shelby Sprague

Me Serafina

Shelby Sprague took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.297 in Open 5D.

Payton Burton

This Money Runs

Payton Burton took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.458 in Open 5D.

Demi Hull

SR Silver Shadow

Demi Hull took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.526 in Open 5D.

Skylyn Wells

Cash Cuttin Cade

Skylyn Wells took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.539 in Open 5D.

Futurity 4D

Morgan Schwabauer

FrostysWhistlnCowboy

Morgan Schwabauer took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.240 in Futurity 4D.

Kevin Hebenstriet

Willis Will B Famous

Kevin Hebenstriet took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.264 in Futurity 4D.

Erin Merchen

Hot Tequila Sunrise

Erin Merchen took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.340 in Futurity 4D.

Shelby Wells

Miss Frost the Fire

Shelby Wells took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.426 in Futurity 4D.

Derby 4D

Amy Butler

Lipstick Onmy Corona

Amy Butler took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.640 in Derby 4D.

Kelly Forell

Rakin In A Fortune

Kelly Forell took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.794 in Derby 4D.

Amy Butler

We Paint The Wind

Amy Butler took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.032 in Derby 4D.

Aubrey Ferris

Sweetdashingtrasure

Aubrey Ferris took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.123 in Derby 4D.

Sponsorship Race

Shelby Sprague

Me Serafina

Shelby Sprague took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.297 in Sponsorship Race.

Sharon Milton

Bully On The Moneyes

Sharon Milton took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.749 in Sponsorship Race.

Gini Barnett

Kaweahs Cash

Gini Barnett took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 15.843 in Sponsorship Race.

Candace Bowman

Docs Silver Bar

Candace Bowman took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 15.988 in Sponsorship Race.

Youth 5D

Shelby Sprague

Me Serafina

Shelby Sprague took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.297 in Youth 5D.

Payton Burton

This Money Runs

Payton Burton took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.458 in Youth 5D.

Skylyn Wells

Cash Cuttin Cade

Skylyn Wells took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.539 in Youth 5D.

Kelsie Hathaway

Docs Athena Lena

Kelsie Hathaway took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.607 in Youth 5D.

Senior 5D

Stacy Oney

DOCS BLAZING JET

Stacy Oney took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.725 in Senior 5D.

Kelly Forell

Rakin In A Fortune

Kelly Forell took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.794 in Senior 5D.

Gini Barnett

Kaweahs Cash

Gini Barnett took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.843 in Senior 5D.

Stacy Oney

FIREBUG JAG

Stacy Oney took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.890 in Senior 5D.