Snook 7/17/21 Jul 17, 2021

Pre-Entry Jul 17, 2021

Leadline

Kannin Tappe

Jojo

Kannin Tappe took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 10.000 in Leadline.

Payson Walters

Dumdum

Payson Walters took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 10.000 in Leadline.

Roan Canada

Bitsy

Roan Canada took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 10.000 in Leadline.

Piper Mohr

Batman

Piper Mohr took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 10.000 in Leadline.

Poles - Pee Wee Division

Aubrey Williams

Horse 1

Aubrey Williams took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 23.528 in Poles - Pee Wee Division winning $38.00.

Sloane Neel

Horse 1

Sloane Neel took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 23.973 in Poles - Pee Wee Division winning $29.00.

Lillie Grace Smith

Tori

Lillie Grace Smith took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 24.984 in Poles - Pee Wee Division winning $19.00.

Presley Walters

Hooey

Presley Walters took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 26.027 in Poles - Pee Wee Division winning $10.00.

Poles - Youth Division

Presley Cavaness

Horse 1

Presley Cavaness took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 21.901 in Poles - Youth Division winning $36.00.

Braylie Tappe

Brick

Braylie Tappe took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 22.496 in Poles - Youth Division winning $28.00.

Kaylie Medina

Tequilia

Kaylie Medina took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 22.723 in Poles - Youth Division winning $20.00.

Jordyn Manuel

Horse 1

Jordyn Manuel took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 23.286 in Poles - Youth Division.

Poles - Junior Division

Arianna Lambert

Crete

Arianna Lambert took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 22.375 in Poles - Junior Division winning $46.00.

Lexy Babcock

Smart Scoot

Lexy Babcock took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 22.377 in Poles - Junior Division winning $34.00.

Audrey Elizalde

Missy

Audrey Elizalde took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 22.473 in Poles - Junior Division winning $23.00.

Lexy Babcock

Jody

Lexy Babcock took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 22.742 in Poles - Junior Division winning $11.00.

Poles - Senior Division

Krystan Brooks

Horse 1

Krystan Brooks took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 21.532 in Poles - Senior Division winning $34.00.

Kaylin Hargrave

Ray

Kaylin Hargrave took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 22.669 in Poles - Senior Division winning $26.00.

Julia Richardson

Horse 2

Julia Richardson took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 23.365 in Poles - Senior Division winning $19.00.

Tristin Gammon

Horse 1

Tristin Gammon took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 23.796 in Poles - Senior Division.

Straights - Pee Wee Division

Aubrey Williams

Horse 2

Aubrey Williams took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 9.390 in Straights - Pee Wee Division winning $41.00.

Sloane Neel

Horse 1

Sloane Neel took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 9.543 in Straights - Pee Wee Division winning $31.00.

Kinsley L. Wyatt

Horse 2

Kinsley L. Wyatt took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 9.766 in Straights - Pee Wee Division winning $20.00.

Reese Neel

Horse 1

Reese Neel took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 9.882 in Straights - Pee Wee Division winning $10.00.

Straights Barrels - Youth Division

Presley Harkness

Horse 1

Presley Harkness took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 8.661 in Straights Barrels - Youth Division winning $31.00.

Presley Cavaness

Horse 1

Presley Cavaness took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 8.731 in Straights Barrels - Youth Division winning $24.00.

Jordyn Manuel

Horse 1

Jordyn Manuel took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 8.825 in Straights Barrels - Youth Division winning $17.00.

Kaylie Medina

Tequilia

Kaylie Medina took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 8.993 in Straights Barrels - Youth Division.

Straights - Junior Division

Reagan Ahrendt

Arcee

Reagan Ahrendt took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 8.143 in Straights - Junior Division winning $41.00.

Arianna Lambert

Crete

Arianna Lambert took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 8.564 in Straights - Junior Division winning $31.00.

Trinity Lynn Smith

Horse 1

Trinity Lynn Smith took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 8.761 in Straights - Junior Division winning $20.00.

Lexy Babcock

Jody

Lexy Babcock took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 8.852 in Straights - Junior Division winning $10.00.

Straights - Senior Division

Tristin Gammon

Horse 1

Tristin Gammon took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 8.773 in Straights - Senior Division winning $28.00.

Julia Richardson

Horse 1

Julia Richardson took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 8.858 in Straights - Senior Division winning $22.00.

Emerey Beamon

Bugsy

Emerey Beamon took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 8.991 in Straights - Senior Division winning $16.00.

Rachel Brast

Horse 2

Rachel Brast took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 9.157 in Straights - Senior Division.

Barrels - Pee Wee Division

Aubrey Williams

Horse 1

Aubrey Williams took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.580 in Barrels - Pee Wee Division winning $46.00.

Aubrey Williams

Horse 2

Aubrey Williams took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.666 in Barrels - Pee Wee Division winning $34.00.

Sloane Neel

Horse 1

Sloane Neel took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.200 in Barrels - Pee Wee Division winning $23.00.

Kinsley L. Wyatt

Horse 2

Kinsley L. Wyatt took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.268 in Barrels - Pee Wee Division winning $11.00.

Barrels - Youth Division

Presley Cavaness

Horse 1

Presley Cavaness took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.196 in Barrels - Youth Division winning $39.00.

Jordyn Manuel

Horse 1

Jordyn Manuel took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.110 in Barrels - Youth Division winning $30.00.

Emily Lyons

Charm

Emily Lyons took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.242 in Barrels - Youth Division winning $22.00.

Lane Chance

Horse 1

Lane Chance took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.563 in Barrels - Youth Division.

Barrels - Junior Division

Makenna Kmiec

Chick/Rocky

Makenna Kmiec took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.406 in Barrels - Junior Division winning $46.00.

Trinity Lynn Smith

Horse 1

Trinity Lynn Smith took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.421 in Barrels - Junior Division winning $34.00.

Reagan Ahrendt

Arcee

Reagan Ahrendt took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.444 in Barrels - Junior Division winning $23.00.

Lexy Babcock

Jody

Lexy Babcock took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.614 in Barrels - Junior Division winning $11.00.

Barrels - Senior Division

Kaylin Hargrave

Lucky

Kaylin Hargrave took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.930 in Barrels - Senior Division.

Julia Richardson

Horse 2

Julia Richardson took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.315 in Barrels - Senior Division.

Tristin Gammon

Horse 1

Tristin Gammon took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.853 in Barrels - Senior Division.

Krystan Brooks

Horse 3

Krystan Brooks took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.941 in Barrels - Senior Division.

Goat Ribbon Pulling - Pee Wee Division

Presley Walters

Hooey

Presley Walters took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 9.100 in Goat Ribbon Pulling - Pee Wee Division winning $36.00.

Cora Beamon

Gus

Cora Beamon took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 10.410 in Goat Ribbon Pulling - Pee Wee Division winning $28.00.

Aubrey Williams

Horse 1

Aubrey Williams took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 10.780 in Goat Ribbon Pulling - Pee Wee Division winning $20.00.

Sloane Neel

Horse 12

Sloane Neel took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 11.290 in Goat Ribbon Pulling - Pee Wee Division.

Goat Tying - Youth Division

Presley Cavaness

Horse 1

Presley Cavaness took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 13.100 in Goat Tying - Youth Division winning $39.00.

Presley Harkness

Horse 1

Presley Harkness took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.910 in Goat Tying - Youth Division winning $30.00.

Razi Cook

Horse 2

Razi Cook took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.550 in Goat Tying - Youth Division winning $22.00.

Presley Walters

Hooey

Presley Walters took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.380 in Goat Tying - Youth Division.

Goat Tying - Junior Division

Audrey Elizalde

Cici

Audrey Elizalde took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 10.000 in Goat Tying - Junior Division winning $43.00.

Lexy Babcock

Smart Scoot

Lexy Babcock took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 13.410 in Goat Tying - Junior Division winning $32.00.

Maci Cook

Horse 1

Maci Cook took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 13.670 in Goat Tying - Junior Division winning $22.00.

Arianna Lambert

Jewel

Arianna Lambert took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 14.290 in Goat Tying - Junior Division winning $11.00.

Goat Tying - Senior Division

Audrey Elizalde

Cici

Audrey Elizalde took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 9.580 in Goat Tying - Senior Division winning $40.00.

Rachel Brast

Horse 2

Rachel Brast took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 10.730 in Goat Tying - Senior Division winning $26.00.

Krystan Brooks

Horse 1

Krystan Brooks took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 11.020 in Goat Tying - Senior Division.

Julia Richardson

Horse 2

Julia Richardson took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 12.410 in Goat Tying - Senior Division.