Oct 7 UBRA 2021 Summer Series Race 22, Covered Arena Oct 7, 2021

Pre-Entry June 29 - Oct 7, 2021

Poles

Makenna Christensen

Tex

Makenna Christensen took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 20.968 in Poles winning $60.00.

Kristi Brangle

Pablina Starlight (Lina)

Kristi Brangle took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 21.442 in Poles winning $49.00.

Christy Wangberg

Roscoe

Christy Wangberg took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 21.545 in Poles winning $36.00.

Tia Smith

Nic

Tia Smith took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 22.142 in Poles winning $24.00.

Open 1D

Jordan Argyle

Tinytude

Jordan Argyle took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.006 in Open 1D winning $42.00.

Kelly Larsen

Fireball Guy

Kelly Larsen took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.100 in Open 1D winning $32.00.

Jody Pomikala

movejoyfully

Jody Pomikala took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.123 in Open 1D winning $24.00.

Joni Haderlie

A Smooth Wrangler (Moe)

Joni Haderlie took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.182 in Open 1D.

Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only)

Janet Brown

Wils Cruizin for Cash

Janet Brown took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.056 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only) winning $52.00.

Courtney Brown

Signature Bug

Courtney Brown took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.157 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only) winning $39.00.

Afton Beck

Carley Cue

Afton Beck took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.249 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only) winning $26.00.

Bj Stokes

Firewater lane

Bj Stokes took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.356 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only) winning $13.00.

Limited (UBRA Members Only)

Meagan Tonozzi

Jessesweetfirstdance

Meagan Tonozzi took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.834 in Limited (UBRA Members Only) winning $32.00.

Coley Smith

Pepper

Coley Smith took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.375 in Limited (UBRA Members Only) winning $21.00.

McKaylee Abplanalp

Skipa Star Tad

McKaylee Abplanalp took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.454 in Limited (UBRA Members Only).

Trey Evans

ML Sweet Jamica

Trey Evans took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.893 in Limited (UBRA Members Only) winning $21.00.

Amateur (UBRA Members Only)

Bj Stokes

Gray hammer

Bj Stokes took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.824 in Amateur (UBRA Members Only) winning $39.00.

Rhonda Dansie

Lightning Bug

Rhonda Dansie took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.213 in Amateur (UBRA Members Only) winning $30.00.

Brooke Deters

LS Mr Skip N Goodbye

Brooke Deters took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.011 in Amateur (UBRA Members Only) winning $22.00.

Tracy Milne

RGR Jessies Illusion

Tracy Milne took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.165 in Amateur (UBRA Members Only).

$4000 Class (UBRA Members Only)

Janet Brown

Wils Cruizin for Cash

Janet Brown took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.056 in $4000 Class (UBRA Members Only) winning $52.00.

Joni Haderlie

A Smooth Wrangler (Moe)

Joni Haderlie took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.182 in $4000 Class (UBRA Members Only) winning $39.00.

Bj Stokes

Firewater lane

Bj Stokes took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.356 in $4000 Class (UBRA Members Only) winning $26.00.

Christy Wangberg

Roscoe

Christy Wangberg took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.449 in $4000 Class (UBRA Members Only) winning $13.00.

Youth (UBRA Members Only)

Afton Beck

Carley Cue

Afton Beck took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.249 in Youth (UBRA Members Only) winning $19.00.

CJ Cox

Bonnies Eyesa Glory

CJ Cox took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.645 in Youth (UBRA Members Only) winning $15.00.

Colt Dalton

Doc

Colt Dalton took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.889 in Youth (UBRA Members Only) winning $11.00.

Coley Smith

Pepper

Coley Smith took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.169 in Youth (UBRA Members Only).

4D Class Entry

Bj Stokes

Gray hammer

Bj Stokes took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.824 in 4D Class Entry winning $111.00.

Stephanie Shigaio

Jets Shiner

Stephanie Shigaio took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.946 in 4D Class Entry winning $91.00.

Jordan Argyle

Tinytude

Jordan Argyle took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.006 in 4D Class Entry winning $67.00.

Janet Brown

Wils Cruizin for Cash

Janet Brown took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.056 in 4D Class Entry winning $44.00.