Oct 2 UBRA 2021 Summer Series Race 21, No Outdoor Oct 2, 2021

Pre-Entry June 29 - Oct 2, 2021

$200 Added 4D, $200 Added Member Incentive. North Outdoor Arena
ONLY 20 HORSES ARE ALLOWED IN THE HOLDING AREA AT A TIME

Rule Book

Sponsor Form

Form W-9

Poles

Makenna Christensen

Tex

Makenna Christensen took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 21.911 in Poles winning $57.00.

Tia Smith

Nic

Tia Smith took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 22.036 in Poles winning $43.00.

Charlie Gleave

Ima Jet N Biankus

Charlie Gleave took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 22.046 in Poles winning $29.00.

Kristi Brangle

Pablina Starlight (Lina)

Kristi Brangle took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 22.425 in Poles winning $14.00.

Open 1D

Jillette Atkinson

A Victory Lap

Jillette Atkinson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.605 in Open 1D winning $65.00.

Jody Pomikala

movejoyfully

Jody Pomikala took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.921 in Open 1D winning $49.00.

Laynee Giles

Big G Flash Gordon

Laynee Giles took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.130 in Open 1D winning $33.00.

Charlie Gleave

BCK Dally N Sunshine

Charlie Gleave took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.421 in Open 1D winning $16.00.

Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only)

CJ Cox

Bonnies Eyesa Glory

CJ Cox took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.837 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only) winning $39.00.

Courtney Brown

Signature Bug

Courtney Brown took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.953 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only) winning $30.00.

Bj Stokes

Firewater lane

Bj Stokes took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.366 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only) winning $22.00.

Angi Hawthorne

StreakinFreakinQuick (Charlie)

Angi Hawthorne took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.479 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only).

Limited (UBRA Members Only)

Meagan Tonozzi

Jessesweetfirstdance

Meagan Tonozzi took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 19.098 in Limited (UBRA Members Only) winning $35.00.

Maline Wallwork

Missys Queen A Dreams

Maline Wallwork took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 19.563 in Limited (UBRA Members Only) winning $24.00.

Coley Smith

Pepper

Coley Smith took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 19.692 in Limited (UBRA Members Only).

Alicia Cunningham-Bryant

Jetta

Alicia Cunningham-Bryant took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 19.903 in Limited (UBRA Members Only).

Amateur (UBRA Members Only)

Errin Little

Barnsons Cashn Royal

Errin Little took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.932 in Amateur (UBRA Members Only) winning $52.00.

Rhonda Dansie

Lightning Bug

Rhonda Dansie took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.325 in Amateur (UBRA Members Only) winning $39.00.

Bj Stokes

Gray hammer

Bj Stokes took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.514 in Amateur (UBRA Members Only) winning $26.00.

Jordin Brown

Duke

Jordin Brown took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.683 in Amateur (UBRA Members Only) winning $7.00.

$4000 Class (UBRA Members Only)

MaKinlee Robinson

DB Dashin Ta Dinero

MaKinlee Robinson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.074 in $4000 Class (UBRA Members Only) winning $57.00.

Christy Wangberg

Roscoe

Christy Wangberg took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.223 in $4000 Class (UBRA Members Only) winning $43.00.

Bj Stokes

Firewater lane

Bj Stokes took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.366 in $4000 Class (UBRA Members Only) winning $29.00.

Joni Haderlie

A Smooth Wrangler (Moe)

Joni Haderlie took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.466 in $4000 Class (UBRA Members Only) winning $14.00.

Youth (UBRA Members Only)

CJ Cox

Bonnies Eyesa Glory

CJ Cox took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.837 in Youth (UBRA Members Only) winning $30.00.

Sophie Haderlie

Winnie

Sophie Haderlie took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.985 in Youth (UBRA Members Only) winning $20.00.

Colt Dalton

Doc

Colt Dalton took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.535 in Youth (UBRA Members Only).

Sophie Haderlie

Super Smudge

Sophie Haderlie took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 19.088 in Youth (UBRA Members Only) winning $23.00.

4D Class Entry

Jillette Atkinson

Upstream Jack

Jillette Atkinson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.352 in 4D Class Entry winning $168.00.

Jillette Atkinson

A Victory Lap

Jillette Atkinson took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.605 in 4D Class Entry winning $137.00.

CJ Cox

Bonnies Eyesa Glory

CJ Cox took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.837 in 4D Class Entry winning $102.00.

Jody Pomikala

movejoyfully

Jody Pomikala took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.921 in 4D Class Entry winning $115.00.

Member Incentive (UBRA Members Only)

Jillette Atkinson

Upstream Jack

Jillette Atkinson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.352 in Member Incentive (UBRA Members Only) winning $63.00.

Jillette Atkinson

A Victory Lap

Jillette Atkinson took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.605 in Member Incentive (UBRA Members Only) winning $49.00.

CJ Cox

Bonnies Eyesa Glory

CJ Cox took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.837 in Member Incentive (UBRA Members Only) winning $35.00.

Jody Pomikala

movejoyfully

Jody Pomikala took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.921 in Member Incentive (UBRA Members Only) winning $55.00.