Green Mtn Barrel Racing/NBHA VT July 2 - 3, 2021

Pre-Entry June 27 - Jul 3, 2021

105 Pearl St.
Essex Junction, VT 05452

GMBR Open 3D

Paige Superneau

Sweet Permission

Paige Superneau took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.533 in GMBR Open 3D winning $243.00.

DAWN SUPERNEAU

Mr JB 109

DAWN SUPERNEAU took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.818 in GMBR Open 3D winning $146.00.

Cassidy Superneau

Run On To Win

Cassidy Superneau took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.873 in GMBR Open 3D winning $97.00.

Clara Palmer

Tahuri For Cash

Clara Palmer took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.964 in GMBR Open 3D.

GMBR Youth 3D

Paige Superneau

Sweet Permission

Paige Superneau took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.533 in GMBR Youth 3D winning $97.00.

Clara Palmer

Tahuri For Cash

Clara Palmer took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.964 in GMBR Youth 3D winning $58.00.

Sophia Labarge

ER Warrior Cue

Sophia Labarge took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.013 in GMBR Youth 3D winning $39.00.

Austynn Hudson

Bad Jack

Austynn Hudson took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.436 in GMBR Youth 3D.

GMBR Senior 3D - SIDEPOT ONLY

Jane Simpson

Senor Tres Seis- Dash

Jane Simpson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.354 in GMBR Senior 3D - SIDEPOT ONLY winning $98.00.

GMBR Middle 3D - SIDEPOT ONLY

DAWN SUPERNEAU

Mr JB 109

DAWN SUPERNEAU took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.818 in GMBR Middle 3D - SIDEPOT ONLY winning $139.00.

Cassidy Superneau

Run On To Win

Cassidy Superneau took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.873 in GMBR Middle 3D - SIDEPOT ONLY.

Kylie Palmer

Bugs

Kylie Palmer took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.394 in GMBR Middle 3D - SIDEPOT ONLY.

Jessica Judd

DHR Dynamite Doc

Jessica Judd took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.432 in GMBR Middle 3D - SIDEPOT ONLY.

GMBR Pole Bending 3D

johannes jobst

FIRE

johannes jobst took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 22.324 in GMBR Pole Bending 3D winning $131.00.

Kelsey Millard

Harley

Kelsey Millard took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 23.094 in GMBR Pole Bending 3D winning $79.00.

Sue Jobst

Headin for Fame

Sue Jobst took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 23.973 in GMBR Pole Bending 3D winning $126.00.

Savannah Goddeau

BS Dash for Fuel

Savannah Goddeau took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 25.127 in GMBR Pole Bending 3D winning $42.00.

Lil Wrangler - Race 1

Zander Judd

Zena

Zander Judd took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 33.336 in Lil Wrangler - Race 1.

Rylee Daust

Rugar

Rylee Daust took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 38.387 in Lil Wrangler - Race 1.

Piper Salls

Jericho

Piper Salls took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 55.457 in Lil Wrangler - Race 1.

Payton Davis

Ginger

Payton Davis took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 60.791 in Lil Wrangler - Race 1.

Novice 1D - Race 1

Abagale Guay

Dreamfire "Duck"

Abagale Guay took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.984 in Novice 1D - Race 1 winning $40.00.

Maria Cutting

Thunder

Maria Cutting took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 23.670 in Novice 1D - Race 1 winning $24.00.

Sophia Roy

Autumn

Sophia Roy took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 24.431 in Novice 1D - Race 1 winning $16.00.

Shannon Vallieres

Rugar

Shannon Vallieres took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 26.319 in Novice 1D - Race 1.

Green Horse (Time Only) - Race 1

Isabella Lapan

Dash N Warrior

Isabella Lapan took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 26.291 in Green Horse (Time Only) - Race 1.

Shannon Vallieres

Rugar

Shannon Vallieres took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 27.042 in Green Horse (Time Only) - Race 1.

Kristina Armell

Major

Kristina Armell took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 49.684 in Green Horse (Time Only) - Race 1.

NBHA Open 4D - Race 1

Sophia Labarge

ER Warrior Cue

Sophia Labarge took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.508 in NBHA Open 4D - Race 1 winning $196.00.

Paige Superneau

Sweet Permission

Paige Superneau took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.560 in NBHA Open 4D - Race 1 winning $147.00.

Paige Superneau

Rain Plus Wind

Paige Superneau took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.600 in NBHA Open 4D - Race 1 winning $98.00.

Adisyn Sample

Harlow

Adisyn Sample took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.878 in NBHA Open 4D - Race 1 winning $49.00.

NBHA Youth 4D - Race 1

Paige Superneau

Sweet Permission

Paige Superneau took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.560 in NBHA Youth 4D - Race 1 winning $72.00.

Paige Superneau

Rain Plus Wind

Paige Superneau took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.600 in NBHA Youth 4D - Race 1 winning $43.00.

Sophia Labarge

ER Warrior Cue

Sophia Labarge took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.701 in NBHA Youth 4D - Race 1 winning $29.00.

Adisyn Sample

Harlow

Adisyn Sample took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.782 in NBHA Youth 4D - Race 1.

NBHA Senior 4D - Race 1

Robin Sears

Bug

Robin Sears took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.526 in NBHA Senior 4D - Race 1 winning $97.00.

Terri Foster

Skylers Poker Dinero

Terri Foster took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.548 in NBHA Senior 4D - Race 1.

Sue Jobst

Headin for Fame

Sue Jobst took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.622 in NBHA Senior 4D - Race 1.

johannes jobst

FIRE

johannes jobst took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.976 in NBHA Senior 4D - Race 1.

NBHA Middle 4D - Race 1

Ashley Rae

Lil Star Eyed Raider

Ashley Rae took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.124 in NBHA Middle 4D - Race 1 winning $62.00.

Rene Regione

Poker Dinero

Rene Regione took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.415 in NBHA Middle 4D - Race 1 winning $37.00.

Jolene Jones

Smokin Riley Diamonds

Jolene Jones took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.559 in NBHA Middle 4D - Race 1 winning $25.00.

Margaret A. Kennedy

Coleys Ruby Honey

Margaret A. Kennedy took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.579 in NBHA Middle 4D - Race 1.

Lil Wrangler - Race 2

Zander Judd

Zena

Zander Judd took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 32.760 in Lil Wrangler - Race 2.

Rylee Daust

Rugar

Rylee Daust took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 38.286 in Lil Wrangler - Race 2.

Payton Davis

Ginger

Payton Davis took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 41.426 in Lil Wrangler - Race 2.

Lexis Mae Smith

Swift

Lexis Mae Smith took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 51.012 in Lil Wrangler - Race 2.

Novice 1D - Race 2

Maria Cutting

Thunder

Maria Cutting took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 23.168 in Novice 1D - Race 2 winning $40.00.

Sophia Roy

Autumn

Sophia Roy took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 23.200 in Novice 1D - Race 2 winning $24.00.

Shannon Vallieres

Rugar

Shannon Vallieres took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 25.781 in Novice 1D - Race 2 winning $16.00.

McKenna Thompson

Montana

McKenna Thompson took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 26.324 in Novice 1D - Race 2.

Green Horse (Time Only) - Race 2

Isabella Lapan

Dash N Warrior

Isabella Lapan took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 25.482 in Green Horse (Time Only) - Race 2.

Kristina Armell

Major

Kristina Armell took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 38.854 in Green Horse (Time Only) - Race 2.

NBHA Open 4D - Race 2

Cassidy Superneau

Run On To Win

Cassidy Superneau took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.439 in NBHA Open 4D - Race 2 winning $178.00.

Paige Superneau

Rain Plus Wind

Paige Superneau took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.654 in NBHA Open 4D - Race 2 winning $133.00.

Paige Superneau

Sweet Permission

Paige Superneau took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.721 in NBHA Open 4D - Race 2 winning $89.00.

Clara Palmer

Tahuri For Cash

Clara Palmer took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.765 in NBHA Open 4D - Race 2 winning $44.00.

NBHA Youth 4D - Race 2

Paige Superneau

Rain Plus Wind

Paige Superneau took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.654 in NBHA Youth 4D - Race 2 winning $62.00.

Paige Superneau

Sweet Permission

Paige Superneau took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.721 in NBHA Youth 4D - Race 2 winning $37.00.

Clara Palmer

Tahuri For Cash

Clara Palmer took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.765 in NBHA Youth 4D - Race 2 winning $25.00.

Sophia Labarge

ER Warrior Cue

Sophia Labarge took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.860 in NBHA Youth 4D - Race 2.

NBHA Senior 4D - Race 2

Sue Jobst

Headin for Fame

Sue Jobst took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.245 in NBHA Senior 4D - Race 2 winning $63.00.

Robin Sears

Bug

Robin Sears took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.565 in NBHA Senior 4D - Race 2.

Teresa Aldrich Randall

Smooch

Teresa Aldrich Randall took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.715 in NBHA Senior 4D - Race 2.

Terri Foster

Skylers Poker Dinero

Terri Foster took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.783 in NBHA Senior 4D - Race 2 winning $54.00.

NBHA Middle 4D - Race 2

Cassidy Superneau

Run On To Win

Cassidy Superneau took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.439 in NBHA Middle 4D - Race 2 winning $65.00.

Savannah Goddeau

BS Dash for Fuel

Savannah Goddeau took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.835 in NBHA Middle 4D - Race 2 winning $43.00.

DAWN SUPERNEAU

Mr JB 109

DAWN SUPERNEAU took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.041 in NBHA Middle 4D - Race 2 winning $93.00.

Rene Regione

Poker Dinero

Rene Regione took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 17.519 in NBHA Middle 4D - Race 2 winning $37.00.