Sunday- Dec 12 QC Arena-DPM Productions- Year Final Race Dec 12, 2021

Pre-Entry December 8 - 12, 2021

The exhibitions start at 10.30 and end at 12:00 Cowboy Church/ Devotion 12:30 First Class Runs at 1:00
Class order is as follows
Lead Line
Pee Wee
Beginner
Youth
Adult
Open

Pee Wee

Cally Carpenter

Risky

Cally Carpenter took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.393 in Pee Wee.

Harper Raleigh Brown

She Be A Gun

Harper Raleigh Brown took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.410 in Pee Wee.

Bryleigh Grace Brown

Hottie

Bryleigh Grace Brown took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 18.794 in Pee Wee.

Adlee Belle Starr

Spirit

Adlee Belle Starr took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 20.798 in Pee Wee.

Beginner

Trey Marks

Alice

Trey Marks took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 20.536 in Beginner winning $33.00.

cortney north

CDC Smokey Raven

cortney north took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 22.178 in Beginner winning $19.00.

Cayla Carpenter

Heist

Cayla Carpenter took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 22.578 in Beginner winning $13.00.

Katie Williams

SAPPHIRE

Katie Williams took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 23.364 in Beginner.

Youth

Collins Ivey

Kiss My Firewater

Collins Ivey took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.815 in Youth winning $113.00.

Jozie White

Streakin Me Out 93

Jozie White took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.852 in Youth winning $75.00.

Remmy Grubbs

Dunkin

Remmy Grubbs took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.874 in Youth .

Baylee Grubbs

Bonanza

Baylee Grubbs took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.889 in Youth .

Adult

Monica Gordon

Fast footin Fred

Monica Gordon took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.468 in Adult winning $123.00.

Nicole Monroe

Be A Magnolia Tiger

Nicole Monroe took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.706 in Adult winning $82.00.

Jennifer Ognio

Utah

Jennifer Ognio took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.761 in Adult .

Meagan Kautz

Famous names only

Meagan Kautz took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.847 in Adult .

Open

Laura Mills

Dineros Gold Money

Laura Mills took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.315 in Open winning $235.00.

Noah Mills

DC DoubleShotofVodka

Noah Mills took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.416 in Open winning $192.00.

Nicole Monroe

Be A Magnolia Tiger

Nicole Monroe took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.706 in Open winning $142.00.

Brett Monroe

Abby

Brett Monroe took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.716 in Open winning $92.00.

Helmet Side Pot 4D (any age)

Jozie White

Streakin Me Out 93

Jozie White took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.780 in Helmet Side Pot 4D (any age) winning $33.00.

Remmy Grubbs

Dunkin

Remmy Grubbs took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.874 in Helmet Side Pot 4D (any age).

Cassidy victer

KEEPNUPWITHTHEJONES

Cassidy victer took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 16.720 in Helmet Side Pot 4D (any age) winning $28.00.

Ansley Thomas

Stripper

Ansley Thomas took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 16.939 in Helmet Side Pot 4D (any age) winning $19.00.

Teens Only 4D Side pot

Jozie White

Streakin Me Out 93

Jozie White took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.780 in Teens Only 4D Side pot winning $42.00.

Kaydie Huddleston

Baby Train

Kaydie Huddleston took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.201 in Teens Only 4D Side pot.

Emma Thomas

Twister

Emma Thomas took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 16.391 in Teens Only 4D Side pot winning $37.00.

Halayna Sykes

JD

Halayna Sykes took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 16.809 in Teens Only 4D Side pot winning $24.00.

Salt & Pepper Side Pot 4D (50+)

Blake Monroe

LR Worth the Wait

Blake Monroe took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.956 in Salt & Pepper Side Pot 4D (50+) winning $40.00.

Traci Monroe

Gees Louise

Traci Monroe took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.335 in Salt & Pepper Side Pot 4D (50+).

Insurance

Jozie White

Streakin Me Out 93

Jozie White took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.780 in Insurance winning $70.00.

Kaydie Huddleston

Baby Train

Kaydie Huddleston took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.201 in Insurance.

Stephen Whaley

Ease it down corona

Stephen Whaley took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 16.372 in Insurance winning $61.00.

Ansley Thomas

Stripper

Ansley Thomas took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 16.939 in Insurance winning $40.00.

Kool Kids Only 4D (0-12 yrs)

Peyton Crabbe

Little Girl

Peyton Crabbe took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.420 in Kool Kids Only 4D (0-12 yrs) winning $14.00.

Cayla Carpenter

Heist

Cayla Carpenter took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 22.578 in Kool Kids Only 4D (0-12 yrs) winning $6.00.

Jacob sewell

Rosie

Jacob sewell took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 24.227 in Kool Kids Only 4D (0-12 yrs).