Sun-Oct 10th QC Gay GA-DPM Productions- Runnin Into The Burr Oct 10, 2021

Pre-Entry October 8 - 10, 2021

The exhibitions start at 10.30 and end at 12:00 Cowboy Church/ Devotion 12:30 First Class Runs at 1:00
Class order is as follows
Lead Line
Pee Wee
Beginner
Youth
Adult
Open

Lead Line

Ava Moore

Norman

Ava Moore took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 39.025 in Lead Line.

Alana Moore

Norman

Alana Moore took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 39.043 in Lead Line.

Lilly Aviles

Smoke

Lilly Aviles took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 41.704 in Lead Line.

Lane Phillips

Moe

Lane Phillips took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 45.347 in Lead Line.

Pee Wee

Cally Carpenter

Risky

Cally Carpenter took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.469 in Pee Wee.

Lacey Aviles

Smoke

Lacey Aviles took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.904 in Pee Wee.

Adi Raybon

Waldo

Adi Raybon took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 19.059 in Pee Wee.

Harper Raleigh Brown

She Be A Gun

Harper Raleigh Brown took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 22.009 in Pee Wee.

Beginner

Katie Williams

SAPPHIRE

Katie Williams took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 24.859 in Beginner winning $20.00.

cortney north

CDC Smokey Raven

cortney north took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 25.307 in Beginner.

CARLEE FARR

CHYENNE

CARLEE FARR took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 26.391 in Beginner winning $11.00.

Audrey Kathleen Brown

Tiny

Audrey Kathleen Brown took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 27.703 in Beginner winning $8.00.

Youth

Baylee Grubbs

Bonanza

Baylee Grubbs took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.778 in Youth winning $120.00.

Emma Thomas

Twister

Emma Thomas took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.907 in Youth winning $80.00.

Shyanne Buchanan

Icamefor the party

Shyanne Buchanan took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.998 in Youth .

Remmy Grubbs

Dunkin

Remmy Grubbs took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.092 in Youth .

Adult

Erin Christopher

Heavenly Red.

Erin Christopher took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.212 in Adult winning $119.00.

Ronny Welch

RLJ Stylish Czech

Ronny Welch took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.521 in Adult winning $92.00.

Mackenzie Abercrombie

MIFamousStreak

Mackenzie Abercrombie took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 15.771 in Adult winning $78.00.

Nicole Monroe

Splendid Magnolia

Nicole Monroe took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 15.893 in Adult winning $60.00.

Open

Erin Christopher

Heavenly Red.

Erin Christopher took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.212 in Open winning $371.00.

Ronny Welch

RLJ Stylish Czech

Ronny Welch took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.521 in Open winning $304.00.

Meagan Kautz

Famous names only

Meagan Kautz took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 15.724 in Open winning $191.00.

Mackenzie Abercrombie

MIFamousStreak

Mackenzie Abercrombie took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 15.771 in Open winning $156.00.

Helmet Side Pot 4D (any age)

Baylee Grubbs

Bonanza

Baylee Grubbs took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.778 in Helmet Side Pot 4D (any age) winning $61.00.

Remmy Grubbs

Dunkin

Remmy Grubbs took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.821 in Helmet Side Pot 4D (any age).

Lexy Pryor

Chicken Little

Lexy Pryor took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.137 in Helmet Side Pot 4D (any age).

Baylee Grubbs

Frosted Sourmash

Baylee Grubbs took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 16.880 in Helmet Side Pot 4D (any age) winning $35.00.

Members Only

Erin Christopher

Heavenly Red.

Erin Christopher took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.212 in Members Only winning $127.00.

Emma Thomas

Twister

Emma Thomas took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 15.907 in Members Only winning $72.00.

Madi Smith

DOWNTOWN CASHBROWN

Madi Smith took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 15.944 in Members Only .

Erin Christopher

Designer Rockette

Erin Christopher took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 15.945 in Members Only .

Teens Only 4D Side pot

Emma Thomas

Twister

Emma Thomas took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.907 in Teens Only 4D Side pot winning $38.00.

Abbie Wisener

Oodles of Noodles

Abbie Wisener took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 18.664 in Teens Only 4D Side pot winning $16.00.

Got Chrome? Side Pot D (Horses with white markings)

Ashley Shelnutt

DDD Coronagirl

Ashley Shelnutt took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.415 in Got Chrome? Side Pot D (Horses with white markings) winning $27.00.