UBRA 2021 Summer Series Race 5 Apr 5, 2021

Pre-Entry March 25 - Apr 5, 2021

ALL PARTICIPANTS AND ATTENDEES MUST WEAR A MASK AND FILL OUT THE SL COUNTY CONTACT TRACING FORM
ONLY 20 HORSES ARE ALLOWED IN THE HOLDING AREA AT A TIME

Equestrian Park Participant Tracing Form

Equestrian Park Attendee Tracing Form

Rule Book

Sponsor Form

Form W-9

Poles

Kristi Brangle

Pablina Starlight

Kristi Brangle took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 21.852 in Poles winning $60.00.

Tia Smith

Smokin Pepernic

Tia Smith took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 21.886 in Poles winning $49.00.

Christy Wangberg

Roscoe

Christy Wangberg took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 21.918 in Poles winning $36.00.

Bj Stokes

A linster fling

Bj Stokes took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 22.103 in Poles winning $24.00.

Open 1D

Jan Brangle

Wranglin Starlight

Jan Brangle took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.825 in Open 1D winning $42.00.

Jody Pomikala

movejoyfully

Jody Pomikala took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.846 in Open 1D winning $32.00.

Kelly Larsen

Fireball Guy

Kelly Larsen took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.987 in Open 1D winning $24.00.

Bonnie Blain

Hazel 777

Bonnie Blain took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.546 in Open 1D.

Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only)

Afton Beck

Carley Cue

Afton Beck took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.603 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only) winning $76.00.

Timber cote

Sugary lane

Timber cote took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.038 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only) winning $66.00.

Courtney Brown

Signature Bug

Courtney Brown took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.063 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only) winning $52.00.

Kristie Thacker

BR MISS RED LAREDO

Kristie Thacker took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.211 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only) winning $38.00.

Limited (UBRA Members Only)

McKaylee Abplanalp

Skipa Star Tad

McKaylee Abplanalp took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.205 in Limited (UBRA Members Only) winning $25.00.

Sarah Sirrine

Trick

Sarah Sirrine took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.369 in Limited (UBRA Members Only) winning $19.00.

Meagan Tonozzi

Jessesweetfirstdance

Meagan Tonozzi took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.521 in Limited (UBRA Members Only) winning $14.00.

Jordyn Diamond

DD Remington Lanes

Jordyn Diamond took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 19.853 in Limited (UBRA Members Only) winning $17.00.

Amateur (UBRA Members Only)

Bj Stokes

Gray hammer

Bj Stokes took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.726 in Amateur (UBRA Members Only) winning $64.00.

Jackie Young

LS MR Goodbye Banjo

Jackie Young took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.041 in Amateur (UBRA Members Only) winning $53.00.

Rhonda Dansie

Lightning Bug

Rhonda Dansie took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.269 in Amateur (UBRA Members Only) winning $39.00.

Bj Stokes

High flying cookie

Bj Stokes took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.109 in Amateur (UBRA Members Only) winning $25.00.

$4000 Class (UBRA Members Only)

Kristie Thacker

BR MISS RED LAREDO

Kristie Thacker took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.211 in $4000 Class (UBRA Members Only) winning $64.00.

Shelly Roberts

Im D Rio Deal

Shelly Roberts took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.356 in $4000 Class (UBRA Members Only) winning $53.00.

Tia Smith

Smokin Pepernic

Tia Smith took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.605 in $4000 Class (UBRA Members Only) winning $39.00.

Angi Hawthorne

RH Royal Moon Stone (Sam)

Angi Hawthorne took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.621 in $4000 Class (UBRA Members Only) winning $25.00.

Youth (UBRA Members Only)

Afton Beck

Carley Cue

Afton Beck took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.603 in Youth (UBRA Members Only) winning $29.00.

Timber cote

Sugary lane

Timber cote took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.038 in Youth (UBRA Members Only) winning $22.00.

CJ Cox

Bonnies Eyesa Glory

CJ Cox took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.282 in Youth (UBRA Members Only) winning $16.00.

McKaylee Abplanalp

Skipa Star Tad

McKaylee Abplanalp took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.205 in Youth (UBRA Members Only) winning $52.00.

4D Class Entry

Marcie Wilson

Our First Goodbye

Marcie Wilson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.502 in 4D Class Entry winning $179.00.

Afton Beck

Carley Cue

Afton Beck took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.603 in 4D Class Entry winning $146.00.

Marcie Wilson

MJ Night Train Lane

Marcie Wilson took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.614 in 4D Class Entry winning $108.00.

Bj Stokes

Gray hammer

Bj Stokes took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.726 in 4D Class Entry winning $70.00.

Member Incentive (UBRA Members Only)

Afton Beck

Carley Cue

Afton Beck took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.603 in Member Incentive (UBRA Members Only) winning $76.00.

Bj Stokes

Gray hammer

Bj Stokes took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.726 in Member Incentive (UBRA Members Only) winning $58.00.

Jan Brangle

Wranglin Starlight

Jan Brangle took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.825 in Member Incentive (UBRA Members Only) winning $42.00.

Jody Pomikala

movejoyfully

Jody Pomikala took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.846 in Member Incentive (UBRA Members Only).