UBRA 2021 Summer Series Race 4 Mar 29, 2021

Pre-Entry March 25 - 29, 2021

ALL PARTICIPANTS AND ATTENDEES MUST WEAR A MASK AND FILL OUT THE SL COUNTY CONTACT TRACING FORM
ONLY 20 HORSES ARE ALLOWED IN THE HOLDING AREA AT A TIME

Equestrian Park Participant Tracing Form

Equestrian Park Attendee Tracing Form

Rule Book

Sponsor Form

Poles

Preslee Nellesen

Ally

Preslee Nellesen took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 20.708 in Poles winning $73.00.

Christy Wangberg

Roscoe

Christy Wangberg took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 21.702 in Poles winning $62.00.

Sophie Haderlie

Super Smudge

Sophie Haderlie took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 22.024 in Poles winning $49.00.

Kristi Brangle

Pablina Starlight

Kristi Brangle took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 22.061 in Poles winning $36.00.

Open 1D

Taylor Kramer

Mr Soul

Taylor Kramer took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.371 in Open 1D winning $65.00.

Raelyn Robinson

JR Special Lane (Dally)

Raelyn Robinson took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.672 in Open 1D winning $49.00.

Jan Brangle

Wranglin Starlight

Jan Brangle took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.755 in Open 1D winning $33.00.

Joni Haderlie

Sams Howdy Cowboy (Howdy)

Joni Haderlie took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.814 in Open 1D winning $16.00.

Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only)

Preslee Nellesen

Pepper

Preslee Nellesen took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.916 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only) winning $69.00.

Timber cote

Sugary lane

Timber cote took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.099 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only) winning $59.00.

CJ Cox

Bonnies Eyesa Glory

CJ Cox took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.138 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only) winning $47.00.

Bj Stokes

A linster fling

Bj Stokes took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.163 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only) winning $35.00.

Limited (UBRA Members Only)

Hadlee Warnick

Lena

Hadlee Warnick took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.266 in Limited (UBRA Members Only) winning $25.00.

McKaylee Abplanalp

Skipa Star Tad

McKaylee Abplanalp took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.280 in Limited (UBRA Members Only) winning $19.00.

Zoe olson

Annie

Zoe olson took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.573 in Limited (UBRA Members Only) winning $14.00.

Coley Smith

Pepper

Coley Smith took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.930 in Limited (UBRA Members Only).

Amateur (UBRA Members Only)

Jill Atkinson

Jet Set N Go

Jill Atkinson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.079 in Amateur (UBRA Members Only) winning $62.00.

Jaylee Sweat

Hickory Stella

Jaylee Sweat took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.829 in Amateur (UBRA Members Only) winning $47.00.

Brooke Deters

LS Mr Skip N Goodbye

Brooke Deters took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.560 in Amateur (UBRA Members Only) winning $31.00.

Jordin Brown

JB The Duke

Jordin Brown took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 19.225 in Amateur (UBRA Members Only) winning $16.00.

$4000 Class (UBRA Members Only)

Marti Vail

Smoking Hot Leo

Marti Vail took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.568 in $4000 Class (UBRA Members Only) winning $62.00.

Shelly Roberts

Im D Rio Deal

Shelly Roberts took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.742 in $4000 Class (UBRA Members Only) winning $47.00.

Angi Hawthorne

RH Royal Moon Stone (Sam)

Angi Hawthorne took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.760 in $4000 Class (UBRA Members Only) winning $31.00.

Angi Hawthorne

Mr Royal Okie Dokey (Smokey)

Angi Hawthorne took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.865 in $4000 Class (UBRA Members Only) winning $16.00.

Youth (UBRA Members Only)

Preslee Nellesen

Drama

Preslee Nellesen took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.634 in Youth (UBRA Members Only) winning $36.00.

Preslee Nellesen

Pepper

Preslee Nellesen took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.916 in Youth (UBRA Members Only) winning $27.00.

Timber cote

Sugary lane

Timber cote took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.099 in Youth (UBRA Members Only) winning $18.00.

CJ Cox

Bonnies Eyesa Glory

CJ Cox took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.138 in Youth (UBRA Members Only) winning $9.00.

4D Class Entry

Kelli Thouvenell

Chip

Kelli Thouvenell took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.335 in 4D Class Entry winning $131.00.

Autumn Snyder

BW Fame Came Two

Autumn Snyder took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.632 in 4D Class Entry winning $107.00.

Preslee Nellesen

Drama

Preslee Nellesen took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.634 in 4D Class Entry winning $80.00.

Raelyn Robinson

JR Special Lane (Dally)

Raelyn Robinson took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.672 in 4D Class Entry winning $52.00.