Castle Valley Dash April 9 - 11, 2021

Pre-Entry March 23 - Apr 6, 2021

Open 5D $1,000 added cash!
.5 Splits Open $55 entry fee
.7 Splits 3D Prime and Over N Under Classes $35 entry fee
Xtreme Sanctioned

FRIDAY OPEN 5D

Markie Vetere

Monsta Love Dash

Markie Vetere took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.092 in FRIDAY OPEN 5D winning $138.00.

Teigan Adams

GG Zoey Chick

Teigan Adams took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.244 in FRIDAY OPEN 5D winning $106.00.

Amber Moore

Betty bucks

Amber Moore took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.289 in FRIDAY OPEN 5D winning $77.00.

Amber Moore

Searchin for chrome

Amber Moore took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.377 in FRIDAY OPEN 5D.

Friday Over N Under

Melanie Adams

RGR Dash for Kas

Melanie Adams took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.594 in Friday Over N Under winning $59.00.

Amy Adams

Dam Fabulous

Amy Adams took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.729 in Friday Over N Under.

Kenley Taylor

Indie

Kenley Taylor took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.958 in Friday Over N Under.

Kim Moosman

'Lil' Darlings Eagle

Kim Moosman took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.020 in Friday Over N Under.

FRIDAY PRIME

Teigan Adams

GG Zoey Chick

Teigan Adams took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.244 in FRIDAY PRIME winning $45.00.

Amy Adams

Dam Fabulous

Amy Adams took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of No- in FRIDAY PRIME .

Kami Bird

Striking Range

Kami Bird took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.039 in FRIDAY PRIME winning $31.00.

Savannah Hagman

Fiddlers Bac

Savannah Hagman took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 18.670 in FRIDAY PRIME winning $25.00.

SATURDAY OPEN 5D

Ashton Dale

Mountain Moonflash

Ashton Dale took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.611 in SATURDAY OPEN 5D winning $333.00.

Melanie Adams

RGR Lonerboy

Melanie Adams took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.697 in SATURDAY OPEN 5D winning $250.00.

Anndee Mead

Itsy Bitsy Spark

Anndee Mead took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.764 in SATURDAY OPEN 5D winning $167.00.

Amber Moore

Betty bucks

Amber Moore took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.954 in SATURDAY OPEN 5D winning $83.00.

SATURDAY Over N Under

Melanie Adams

RGR Lonerboy

Melanie Adams took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.697 in SATURDAY Over N Under winning $131.00.

Grace Rooks

Quicks Last One

Grace Rooks took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.994 in SATURDAY Over N Under winning $87.00.

Elise Jensen

WS Dakota Frost

Elise Jensen took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.011 in SATURDAY Over N Under.

Melanie Adams

RGR Jess Da Bomb

Melanie Adams took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.066 in SATURDAY Over N Under.

SATURDAY PRIME

Anndee Mead

Itsy Bitsy Spark

Anndee Mead took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.764 in SATURDAY PRIME winning $94.00.

Nikki Wilkins

Famous Secrets

Nikki Wilkins took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.370 in SATURDAY PRIME winning $62.00.

Teigan Adams

Rhode to Oxford

Teigan Adams took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.788 in SATURDAY PRIME winning $67.00.

Kami Bird

Miss Lena Blue

Kami Bird took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.838 in SATURDAY PRIME winning $44.00.

SUNDAY OPEN 5D

Melanie Adams

RGR Jess Da Bomb

Melanie Adams took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.762 in SUNDAY OPEN 5D winning $347.00.

Kyla Norton

Diggz

Kyla Norton took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.859 in SUNDAY OPEN 5D winning $266.00.

Elise Jensen

WS Dakota Frost

Elise Jensen took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.864 in SUNDAY OPEN 5D winning $193.00.

Markie Vetere

Monsta Love Dash

Markie Vetere took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.902 in SUNDAY OPEN 5D.

SUNDAY Over N Under

Melanie Adams

RGR Jess Da Bomb

Melanie Adams took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.762 in SUNDAY Over N Under winning $100.00.

Kyla Norton

Diggz

Kyla Norton took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.859 in SUNDAY Over N Under winning $67.00.

Elise Jensen

WS Dakota Frost

Elise Jensen took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.864 in SUNDAY Over N Under .

Kyla Norton

Rock

Kyla Norton took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.314 in SUNDAY Over N Under .

SUNDAY PRIME

Teigan Adams

Rhode to Oxford

Teigan Adams took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.659 in SUNDAY PRIME winning $125.00.

Teigan Adams

Cody

Teigan Adams took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.914 in SUNDAY PRIME .

Emily Wear

KBM Bedawin Monsta

Emily Wear took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.991 in SUNDAY PRIME .

Kami Bird

Striking Range

Kami Bird took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.018 in SUNDAY PRIME .