2021 NILE Stock Show October 15 - 23, 2021

Pre-Entry January 1 - Oct 1, 2021

Presented By
Nile logo   no words

The Northern International Livestock Exposition - The NILE

NILE Gold Buckle Futurity Yearling

Sammi Vander Hagen

Zipanic Sixes

Sammi Vander Hagen took 1st place with a Score of 95.000 in NILE Gold Buckle Futurity Yearling.

Lance Bateman

Smoothly Dunin Aces

Lance Bateman took 2nd place with a Score of 95.000 in NILE Gold Buckle Futurity Yearling.

Gordon Radke

Sierras Little Chicks

Gordon Radke took 3rd place with a Score of 91.000 in NILE Gold Buckle Futurity Yearling.

Lance Bateman

CC Cats Desire

Lance Bateman took 4th place with a Score of 89.500 in NILE Gold Buckle Futurity Yearling.

Lance Bateman

CC Starlights Docs

Lance Bateman took 5th place with a Score of 89.000 in NILE Gold Buckle Futurity Yearling.

Ward Fenton

Zipanics Grace

Ward Fenton took 6th place with a Score of 85.000 in NILE Gold Buckle Futurity Yearling.

NILE Gold Buckle Futurity 2-Year-Old

Lexi Coniglione

Ray Jay Six

Lexi Coniglione took 1st place with a Score of 78.000 in NILE Gold Buckle Futurity 2-Year-Old.

Rives White

Windriver RJ

Rives White took 2nd place with a Score of 76.500 in NILE Gold Buckle Futurity 2-Year-Old.

Justin Warneke

BET HES GOT SUGAR

Justin Warneke took 3rd place with a Score of 75.000 in NILE Gold Buckle Futurity 2-Year-Old.

Kate Watson

Bud Naked Cat

Kate Watson took 4th place with a Score of 74.000 in NILE Gold Buckle Futurity 2-Year-Old.

Wes & Dixie Osborne

Scandalous Aces

Wes & Dixie Osborne took 5th place with a Score of 73.000 in NILE Gold Buckle Futurity 2-Year-Old.

Andy Hansen

PNC MR Jess

Andy Hansen took 6th place with a Score of 72.000 in NILE Gold Buckle Futurity 2-Year-Old.

NILE Gold Buckle Futurity 3-Year-Old

Lisa Robinett

Cowgirls playmate

Lisa Robinett took 1st place with a Score of 147.000 in NILE Gold Buckle Futurity 3-Year-Old.

Gordon Radke

Carinas Playgirl

Gordon Radke took 2nd place with a Score of 143.500 in NILE Gold Buckle Futurity 3-Year-Old.

Steve Bond

Miss Pauls Olena

Steve Bond took 3rd place with a Score of 140.000 in NILE Gold Buckle Futurity 3-Year-Old.

Crystal Andersen

Unos Delight

Crystal Andersen took 4th place with a Score of 138.000 in NILE Gold Buckle Futurity 3-Year-Old.

Steve Bond

CEEZA VIBRANT CAT

Steve Bond took 5th place with a Score of 136.000 in NILE Gold Buckle Futurity 3-Year-Old.

Robby Moore

Shattered

Robby Moore took 6th place with a Score of 132.000 in NILE Gold Buckle Futurity 3-Year-Old.

NILE Gold Buckle Futurity 4-Year-Old

Lisa Robinett

JP Pixie Freckles

Lisa Robinett took 1st place with a Score of 145.500 in NILE Gold Buckle Futurity 4-Year-Old.

Crystal Andersen

Shiney Cutie

Crystal Andersen took 2nd place with a Score of 143.500 in NILE Gold Buckle Futurity 4-Year-Old.

Lexi Coniglione

RJ Vegas Cat

Lexi Coniglione took 3rd place with a Score of 138.000 in NILE Gold Buckle Futurity 4-Year-Old.

Steve Bond

HAIDAS WILD CAT

Steve Bond took 4th place with a Score of 135.500 in NILE Gold Buckle Futurity 4-Year-Old.

Richard Johnson

The Masqued Bonanza

Richard Johnson took 5th place with a Score of 134.000 in NILE Gold Buckle Futurity 4-Year-Old.

Steve Bond

JUSTA PEPPI CAT

Steve Bond took 5th place with a Score of 134.000 in NILE Gold Buckle Futurity 4-Year-Old.

NILE Gold Buckle Futurity 5-Year-Old & UP

Rives White

BOUDREAUX

Rives White took 1st place with a Score of 147.500 in NILE Gold Buckle Futurity 5-Year-Old & UP.

Lexi Coniglione

The Smooth Guy

Lexi Coniglione took 2nd place with a Score of 137.000 in NILE Gold Buckle Futurity 5-Year-Old & UP.

Colter Martin

Bitty Little Boon

Colter Martin took 3rd place with a Score of 128.500 in NILE Gold Buckle Futurity 5-Year-Old & UP.

Ranch Riding

RaeAnn Svedberg

Guantanamoak Bay

RaeAnn Svedberg took 1st place with a Score of 76.500 in Ranch Riding winning $96.00.

Kimberly Jackson

Thatsa Stylish Oui

Kimberly Jackson took 2nd place with a Score of 75.000 in Ranch Riding winning $77.00.

Stephanie Barnette

Sunolena Poco Dream

Stephanie Barnette took 3rd place with a Score of 74.000 in Ranch Riding winning $58.00.

Steven Bond

CEEZA VIBRANT CAT

Steven Bond took 4th place with a Score of 73.500 in Ranch Riding winning $38.00.

Keith Marquart

Neemepos Rizing Sun

Keith Marquart took 5th place with a Score of 73.500 in Ranch Riding winning $29.00.

Peggy Lucas

RISE N SHINE ROOSTER

Peggy Lucas took 6th place with a Score of 72.500 in Ranch Riding winning $22.00.

Ranch Riding

Stephanie Barnette

Sunolena Poco Dream

Stephanie Barnette took 1st place with a Score of 74.000 in Ranch Riding winning $48.00.

Josh Allen

Wicked Dandy Nic

Josh Allen took 2nd place with a Score of 69.500 in Ranch Riding winning $32.00.

Justin Johanna Heupel

ACES FLASHY QUINCY

Justin Johanna Heupel took 3rd place with a Score of 64.000 in Ranch Riding.

Judy Rongen

Shesadealingoggleeye

Judy Rongen took 4th place with a Score of 58.000 in Ranch Riding.

Ranch Reining

Kayla schlosser

Burnin Metallic

Kayla schlosser took 1st place with a Score of 69.000 in Ranch Reining winning $72.00.

Peggy Lucas

TENINAS ANGELENA

Peggy Lucas took 2nd place with a Score of 68.500 in Ranch Reining winning $54.00.

Peggy Lucas

RISE N SHINE ROOSTER

Peggy Lucas took 3rd place with a Score of 67.500 in Ranch Reining winning $36.00.

Josh Allen

King Starlight Dunit

Josh Allen took 4th place with a Score of 67.500 in Ranch Reining winning $18.00.

RaeAnn Svedberg

Guantanamoak Bay

RaeAnn Svedberg took 5th place with a Score of 66.000 in Ranch Reining.

Abagail Graves

DOLLYWOOD CASH

Abagail Graves took 6th place with a Score of 65.500 in Ranch Reining.

Ranch Cow Work

Kayla schlosser

Burnin Metallic

Kayla schlosser took 1st place with a Score of 70.500 in Ranch Cow Work winning $64.00.

RaeAnn Svedberg

Guantanamoak Bay

RaeAnn Svedberg took 2nd place with a Score of 66.000 in Ranch Cow Work winning $48.00.

Rachel Toler

Half Cracked

Rachel Toler took 3rd place with a Score of 64.000 in Ranch Cow Work winning $32.00.

Josh Allen

King Starlight Dunit

Josh Allen took 4th place with a Score of 64.000 in Ranch Cow Work winning $16.00.

Steven Bond

CEEZA VIBRANT CAT

Steven Bond took 5th place with a Score of 53.000 in Ranch Cow Work.

Keith Marquart

Neemepos Rizing Sun

Keith Marquart took 6th place with a Score of 54.000 in Ranch Cow Work.

Ranch Reining

Kayla schlosser

Spud

Kayla schlosser took 1st place with a Score of 61.500 in Ranch Reining winning $48.00.

Josh Allen

Wicked Dandy Nic

Josh Allen took 2nd place with a Score of 59.500 in Ranch Reining winning $32.00.

Judy Rongen

Shesadealingoggleeye

Judy Rongen took 3rd place with a Score of 57.500 in Ranch Reining.

Stephanie Barnette

Sunolena Poco Dream

Stephanie Barnette took 4th place with a Score of 65.000 in Ranch Reining.

Limited Ranch Cow Work

Kayla schlosser

Spud

Kayla schlosser took 1st place with a Score of 68.500 in Limited Ranch Cow Work winning $50.00.

Stephanie Barnette

Sunolena Poco Dream

Stephanie Barnette took 2nd place with a Score of 66.000 in Limited Ranch Cow Work winning $30.00.

Josh Allen

Wicked Dandy Nic

Josh Allen took 3rd place with a Score of 53.500 in Limited Ranch Cow Work winning $20.00.

Brett Doberdruk

Shiners Smart Choice

Brett Doberdruk took 4th place with a Score of 52.500 in Limited Ranch Cow Work.

Judy Rongen

Shesadealingoggleeye

Judy Rongen took 5th place with a Score of 56.500 in Limited Ranch Cow Work.

Ranch Trail

Josh Allen

King Starlight Dunit

Josh Allen took 1st place with a Score of 74.500 in Ranch Trail winning $78.00.

Tony Jackson

DUNIT BY TWILIGHT

Tony Jackson took 2nd place with a Score of 71.500 in Ranch Trail winning $65.00.

Kimberly Jackson

Thatsa Stylish Oui

Kimberly Jackson took 3rd place with a Score of 70.500 in Ranch Trail winning $52.00.

RaeAnn Svedberg

Guantanamoak Bay

RaeAnn Svedberg took 4th place with a Score of 70.500 in Ranch Trail winning $39.00.

Karen Husman

Exclusively Printed

Karen Husman took 5th place with a Score of 69.500 in Ranch Trail winning $26.00.

Peggy Lucas

TENINAS ANGELENA

Peggy Lucas took 6th place with a Score of 68.000 in Ranch Trail.

Ranch Trail

Stephanie Barnette

Sunolena Poco Dream

Stephanie Barnette took 1st place with a Score of 68.500 in Ranch Trail winning $36.00.

Judy Rongen

Shesadealingoggleeye

Judy Rongen took 2nd place with a Score of 64.000 in Ranch Trail winning $24.00.

Josh Allen

Wicked Dandy Nic

Josh Allen took 3rd place with a Score of 54.500 in Ranch Trail.

Ranch Conformation

Josh Allen

King Starlight Dunit

Josh Allen took 1st place with a Score of 10.000 in Ranch Conformation winning $60.00.

Peggy Lucas

TENINAS ANGELENA

Peggy Lucas took 2nd place with a Score of 9.000 in Ranch Conformation winning $50.00.

RaeAnn Svedberg

Guantanamoak Bay

RaeAnn Svedberg took 3rd place with a Score of 8.000 in Ranch Conformation winning $40.00.

Keith Marquart

Neemepos Rizing Sun

Keith Marquart took 4th place with a Score of 7.000 in Ranch Conformation winning $30.00.

Steven Bond

CEEZA VIBRANT CAT

Steven Bond took 5th place with a Score of 6.000 in Ranch Conformation winning $20.00.

Karen Husman

Exclusively Printed

Karen Husman took 6th place with a Score of 5.000 in Ranch Conformation.

Ranch Conformation

Stephanie Barnette

Sunolena Poco Dream

Stephanie Barnette took 1st place with a Score of 1.000 in Ranch Conformation winning $36.00.

Josh Allen

Wicked Dandy Nic

Josh Allen took 2nd place with a Score of 2.000 in Ranch Conformation winning $24.00.

Judy Rongen

Shesadealingoggleeye

Judy Rongen took 3rd place with a Score of 3.000 in Ranch Conformation.

Ranch Riding

Mesa J. Svedverg

Guantanamoak Bay

Mesa J. Svedverg took 1st place with a Score of 69.000 in Ranch Riding winning $40.00.

Ian McNabb

Nifty

Ian McNabb took 2nd place with a Score of 54.000 in Ranch Riding.

Ranch Riding

Mesa J. Svedverg

GT Oak

Mesa J. Svedverg took 1st place with a Score of 71.000 in Ranch Riding winning $48.00.

Tenley Allestad

All About Charlotte

Tenley Allestad took 2nd place with a Score of 70.000 in Ranch Riding winning $32.00.

Jill Rigler

HIGH BROWS GUY

Jill Rigler took 3rd place with a Score of 65.000 in Ranch Riding.

Tate Allestad

Mr. Boon Bar N' Star

Tate Allestad took 4th place with a Score of 53.500 in Ranch Riding.

Ranch Reining

Mesa J. Svedverg

Guantanamoak Bay

Mesa J. Svedverg took 1st place with a Score of 68.000 in Ranch Reining winning $36.00.

Paige Shaw

Skeened Timmy

Paige Shaw took 2nd place with a Score of 63.000 in Ranch Reining winning $24.00.

Owen Njos

Squirrel

Owen Njos took 3rd place with a Score of 42.500 in Ranch Reining.

Ranch Cow Work

Paige Shaw

Skeened Timmy

Paige Shaw took 1st place with a Score of 63.000 in Ranch Cow Work winning $40.00.

Ranch Reining

Mesa J. Svedverg

GT Oak

Mesa J. Svedverg took 1st place with a Score of 68.500 in Ranch Reining winning $48.00.

Tenley Allestad

All About Charlotte

Tenley Allestad took 2nd place with a Score of 65.500 in Ranch Reining winning $32.00.

Rylee Ogren

Smooth Haida Cat

Rylee Ogren took 3rd place with a Score of 57.000 in Ranch Reining.

Jill Rigler

HIGH BROWS GUY

Jill Rigler took 4th place with a Score of 65.000 in Ranch Reining.

Limited Ranch Cow Work

Rylee Ogren

Smooth Haida Cat

Rylee Ogren took 1st place with a Score of 71.000 in Limited Ranch Cow Work winning $48.00.

Tenley Allestad

All About Charlotte

Tenley Allestad took 2nd place with a Score of 63.500 in Limited Ranch Cow Work winning $32.00.

Jill Rigler

HIGH BROWS GUY

Jill Rigler took 3rd place with a Score of 57.000 in Limited Ranch Cow Work.

Mesa J. Svedverg

GT Oak

Mesa J. Svedverg took 4th place with a Score of 49.000 in Limited Ranch Cow Work.

Ranch Trail

Mesa J. Svedverg

Guantanamoak Bay

Mesa J. Svedverg took 1st place with a Score of 73.000 in Ranch Trail winning $60.00.

Ranch Trail

Tenley Allestad

All About Charlotte

Tenley Allestad took 1st place with a Score of 72.500 in Ranch Trail winning $50.00.

Mesa J. Svedverg

GT Oak

Mesa J. Svedverg took 2nd place with a Score of 70.500 in Ranch Trail winning $30.00.

Jill Rigler

HIGH BROWS GUY

Jill Rigler took 3rd place with a Score of 69.000 in Ranch Trail winning $20.00.

Tate Allestad

Mr. Boon Bar N' Star

Tate Allestad took 4th place with a Score of 59.500 in Ranch Trail.

Rylee Ogren

Smooth Haida Cat

Rylee Ogren took 5th place with a Score of 51.500 in Ranch Trail.

Ranch Conformation

Mesa J. Svedverg

Guantanamoak Bay

Mesa J. Svedverg took 1st place with a Score of 1.000 in Ranch Conformation winning $36.00.

Paige Shaw

Skeened Timmy

Paige Shaw took 2nd place with a Score of 2.000 in Ranch Conformation winning $24.00.

Ian McNabb

Nifty

Ian McNabb took 3rd place with a Score of 3.000 in Ranch Conformation.

Ranch Conformation

Jill Rigler

HIGH BROWS GUY

Jill Rigler took 1st place with a Score of 1.000 in Ranch Conformation winning $36.00.

Tenley Allestad

All About Charlotte

Tenley Allestad took 2nd place with a Score of 2.000 in Ranch Conformation winning $24.00.

Mesa J. Svedverg

GT Oak

Mesa J. Svedverg took 3rd place with a Score of 3.000 in Ranch Conformation.

Working Ranch Horse 4YO

Robby Moore

BLUE BLOOD POPGUN

Robby Moore took 1st place with a Score of 146.500 in Working Ranch Horse 4YO winning $1,860.00.

Jamie Olson

STANLEY GOTTHE BLUES

Jamie Olson took 2nd place with a Score of 141.500 in Working Ranch Horse 4YO winning $1,240.00.

Bryan Lee

Docs Sailing Sunrise

Bryan Lee took 3rd place with a Score of 131.000 in Working Ranch Horse 4YO.

Bryan Lee

Diggin At Sunrise

Bryan Lee took 4th place with a Score of 129.500 in Working Ranch Horse 4YO.

Working Ranch Horse 4YO

Robby Moore

BLUE BLOOD POPGUN

Robby Moore took 1st place with a Score of 146.500 in Working Ranch Horse 4YO winning $960.00.

Lexi Coniglione

RJ Vegas Cat

Lexi Coniglione took 2nd place with a Score of 132.000 in Working Ranch Horse 4YO winning $640.00.

Bryan Lee

Docs Sailing Sunrise

Bryan Lee took 3rd place with a Score of 131.000 in Working Ranch Horse 4YO.

Bryan Lee

Diggin At Sunrise

Bryan Lee took 4th place with a Score of 129.500 in Working Ranch Horse 4YO.

Working Ranch Horse 4YO&up

Melissa Ashley

Leo Lynx Doc

Melissa Ashley took 1st place with a Score of 143.500 in Working Ranch Horse 4YO&up winning $1,020.00.

Clete Schmidt

Vianas Pepto Lena

Clete Schmidt took 2nd place with a Score of 133.000 in Working Ranch Horse 4YO&up winning $765.00.

Dawn Martin

JS Uniquely Yours

Dawn Martin took 3rd place with a Score of 132.000 in Working Ranch Horse 4YO&up winning $510.00.

Kristy Schmidt

Irish Beckwith

Kristy Schmidt took 4th place with a Score of 129.500 in Working Ranch Horse 4YO&up winning $255.00.

Kristy Schmidt

Beckwiths Andy

Kristy Schmidt took 5th place with a Score of 128.000 in Working Ranch Horse 4YO&up.

Clete Schmidt

Jessies Viana

Clete Schmidt took 6th place with a Score of 126.000 in Working Ranch Horse 4YO&up.

Ranch Riding

Bryan Lee

Snip O Sunrise Lobo

Bryan Lee took 1st place with a Score of 73.500 in Ranch Riding winning $464.00.

Dawn Martin

JS Uniquely Yours

Dawn Martin took 2nd place with a Score of 71.000 in Ranch Riding winning $348.00.

Jamie Olson

STANLEY GOTTHE BLUES

Jamie Olson took 3rd place with a Score of 68.500 in Ranch Riding winning $232.00.

Samantha Peppers

MUSICTOAROOSTERSEARS

Samantha Peppers took 4th place with a Score of 68.000 in Ranch Riding winning $116.00.

Gary Cooper

LOOKIN FROSTY

Gary Cooper took 5th place with a Score of 67.500 in Ranch Riding.

Will Lyons

TDM Four Star Lowry

Will Lyons took 6th place with a Score of 64.500 in Ranch Riding.

Working Ranch Horse 5&6YO

Eric Branger

Shorty Gets Down

Eric Branger took 1st place with a Score of 147.500 in Working Ranch Horse 5&6YO winning $1,650.00.

Working Ranch Horse 5&6YO

Lexi Coniglione

The Smooth Guy

Lexi Coniglione took 1st place with a Score of 130.500 in Working Ranch Horse 5&6YO winning $1,150.00.

Working Ranch Horse 7YO&up

Gary Cooper

LOOKIN FROSTY

Gary Cooper took 1st place with a Score of 142.000 in Working Ranch Horse 7YO&up winning $1,800.00.

Bryan Lee

Snip O Sunrise Lobo

Bryan Lee took 2nd place with a Score of 139.500 in Working Ranch Horse 7YO&up.

Ranch Riding

Dawn Martin

JS Uniquely Yours

Dawn Martin took 1st place with a Score of 71.000 in Ranch Riding winning $81.00.

Will Lyons

TDM Four Star Lowry

Will Lyons took 2nd place with a Score of 62.000 in Ranch Riding winning $54.00.

Don Selle

JM MT QUINCY

Don Selle took 3rd place with a Score of 71.500 in Ranch Riding.

Ranch Riding

Jamie Olson

STANLEY GOTTHE BLUES

Jamie Olson took 1st place with a Score of 74.500 in Ranch Riding winning $135.00.

Steve Bond

HAIDAS WILD CAT

Steve Bond took 2nd place with a Score of 74.000 in Ranch Riding winning $108.00.

Jonah Deines

SMART TAZ OLENA

Jonah Deines took 3rd place with a Score of 73.500 in Ranch Riding winning $81.00.

Lexi Coniglione

RJ Vegas Cat

Lexi Coniglione took 4th place with a Score of 72.500 in Ranch Riding winning $54.00.

Rives White

BOUDREAUX

Rives White took 5th place with a Score of 72.500 in Ranch Riding winning $41.00.

Peggy Lucas

RISE N SHINE ROOSTER

Peggy Lucas took 6th place with a Score of 72.000 in Ranch Riding winning $32.00.

Ranch Riding

Gary Cooper

LOOKIN FROSTY

Gary Cooper took 1st place with a Score of 75.000 in Ranch Riding winning $111.00.

Marilyn Randall

Mat Lark O Lena

Marilyn Randall took 2nd place with a Score of 74.500 in Ranch Riding winning $93.00.

Kimberly Jackson

Thatsa Stylish Oui

Kimberly Jackson took 3rd place with a Score of 74.000 in Ranch Riding winning $74.00.

Jamie Olson

BOON DOCS JACK

Jamie Olson took 4th place with a Score of 73.500 in Ranch Riding winning $56.00.

Kendall Dudenhoeffer

BIGLITESINTINSELTOWN

Kendall Dudenhoeffer took 5th place with a Score of 72.000 in Ranch Riding winning $37.00.

Josh Allen

King Starlight Dunit

Josh Allen took 6th place with a Score of 69.000 in Ranch Riding.

Ranch Trail

Dawn Martin

JS Uniquely Yours

Dawn Martin took 1st place with a Score of 68.500 in Ranch Trail winning $81.00.

Don Selle

JM MT QUINCY

Don Selle took 2nd place with a Score of 66.500 in Ranch Trail winning $54.00.

Will Lyons

TDM Four Star Lowry

Will Lyons took 3rd place with a Score of 59.000 in Ranch Trail.

Ranch Trail

Jackie Strain

Groovy Smokin Whiz

Jackie Strain took 1st place with a Score of 74.000 in Ranch Trail winning $123.00.

Steve Bond

HAIDAS WILD CAT

Steve Bond took 2nd place with a Score of 73.500 in Ranch Trail winning $103.00.

Rives White

BOUDREAUX

Rives White took 3rd place with a Score of 73.500 in Ranch Trail winning $82.00.

Jonah Deines

SMART TAZ OLENA

Jonah Deines took 4th place with a Score of 71.500 in Ranch Trail winning $62.00.

Jamie Olson

STANLEY GOTTHE BLUES

Jamie Olson took 5th place with a Score of 71.000 in Ranch Trail winning $41.00.

Justin Warneke

STYLED BY BOON

Justin Warneke took 6th place with a Score of 70.500 in Ranch Trail.

Ranch Trail

Gary Cooper

LOOKIN FROSTY

Gary Cooper took 1st place with a Score of 75.000 in Ranch Trail winning $105.00.

Marilyn Randall

Mat Lark O Lena

Marilyn Randall took 2nd place with a Score of 73.500 in Ranch Trail winning $88.00.

Peggy Lucas

TENINAS ANGELENA

Peggy Lucas took 3rd place with a Score of 72.500 in Ranch Trail winning $70.00.

Josh Allen

King Starlight Dunit

Josh Allen took 4th place with a Score of 70.500 in Ranch Trail winning $53.00.

Susie Barry

Boone Pepto Fox

Susie Barry took 5th place with a Score of 69.000 in Ranch Trail winning $35.00.

David Clark

Short Sugar Rey

David Clark took 6th place with a Score of 69.000 in Ranch Trail.

Ranch Cow Work

Don Selle

JM MT QUINCY

Don Selle took 1st place with a Score of 69.000 in Ranch Cow Work winning $105.00.

Brent Morrison

SHOTGUN BOOGIE

Brent Morrison took 2nd place with a Score of 62.000 in Ranch Cow Work winning $63.00.

Chris Davis

SCR Wimpy Pep

Chris Davis took 3rd place with a Score of 57.500 in Ranch Cow Work winning $42.00.

Ranch Cow Work

Steven Bond

JUSTA PEPPI CAT

Steven Bond took 1st place with a Score of 73.000 in Ranch Cow Work winning $123.00.

Justin Warneke

Get Sparrows Pearl

Justin Warneke took 2nd place with a Score of 70.500 in Ranch Cow Work winning $103.00.

Lexi Coniglione

The Smooth Guy

Lexi Coniglione took 3rd place with a Score of 70.500 in Ranch Cow Work winning $82.00.

Steve Bond

HAIDAS WILD CAT

Steve Bond took 4th place with a Score of 70.000 in Ranch Cow Work winning $62.00.

Justin Warneke

STYLED BY BOON

Justin Warneke took 5th place with a Score of 69.500 in Ranch Cow Work winning $41.00.

Jamie Olson

STANLEY GOTTHE BLUES

Jamie Olson took 6th place with a Score of 64.500 in Ranch Cow Work.

Ranch Cow Work

Gary Cooper

LOOKIN FROSTY

Gary Cooper took 1st place with a Score of 75.000 in Ranch Cow Work winning $88.00.

Josh Allen

King Starlight Dunit

Josh Allen took 2nd place with a Score of 71.500 in Ranch Cow Work winning $53.00.

Jamie Olson

BOON DOCS JACK

Jamie Olson took 3rd place with a Score of 71.000 in Ranch Cow Work winning $35.00.

Abagail Graves

TELL ME IM OZZUM

Abagail Graves took 4th place with a Score of 54.000 in Ranch Cow Work.

Peggy Lucas

TENINAS ANGELENA

Peggy Lucas took 5th place with a Score of 53.000 in Ranch Cow Work.

Ranch Reining

Dawn Martin

JS Uniquely Yours

Dawn Martin took 1st place with a Score of 66.500 in Ranch Reining winning $93.00.

Will Lyons

TDM Four Star Lowry

Will Lyons took 2nd place with a Score of 60.000 in Ranch Reining winning $62.00.

Don Selle

JM MT QUINCY

Don Selle took 3rd place with a Score of 56.500 in Ranch Reining.

Jordan Knudsen

Marie Lavoo

Jordan Knudsen took 4th place with a Score of 66.000 in Ranch Reining.

Ranch Reining

Jonah Deines

SMART TAZ OLENA

Jonah Deines took 1st place with a Score of 73.500 in Ranch Reining winning $147.00.

Steve Bond

HAIDAS WILD CAT

Steve Bond took 2nd place with a Score of 71.000 in Ranch Reining winning $118.00.

Rives White

BOUDREAUX

Rives White took 3rd place with a Score of 71.000 in Ranch Reining winning $88.00.

Justin Warneke

Get Sparrows Pearl

Justin Warneke took 4th place with a Score of 70.500 in Ranch Reining winning $59.00.

Lexi Coniglione

The Smooth Guy

Lexi Coniglione took 5th place with a Score of 70.500 in Ranch Reining winning $44.00.

Justin Warneke

STYLED BY BOON

Justin Warneke took 6th place with a Score of 70.500 in Ranch Reining winning $34.00.

Ranch Reining

Jamie Olson

BOON DOCS JACK

Jamie Olson took 1st place with a Score of 69.500 in Ranch Reining winning $116.00.

Gary Cooper

LOOKIN FROSTY

Gary Cooper took 2nd place with a Score of 69.500 in Ranch Reining winning $87.00.

Gary Cooper

BIGLITESINTINSELTOWN

Gary Cooper took 3rd place with a Score of 69.000 in Ranch Reining winning $58.00.

Josh Allen

King Starlight Dunit

Josh Allen took 4th place with a Score of 66.500 in Ranch Reining winning $29.00.

Sandy Newsome

Rey Star

Sandy Newsome took 5th place with a Score of 65.000 in Ranch Reining.

David Clark

Short Sugar Rey

David Clark took 6th place with a Score of 63.000 in Ranch Reining.

Ranch Conformation

Don Selle

JM MT QUINCY

Don Selle took 1st place with a Score of 1.000 in Ranch Conformation winning $81.00.

Dawn Martin

JS Uniquely Yours

Dawn Martin took 2nd place with a Score of 2.000 in Ranch Conformation winning $54.00.

Will Lyons

TDM Four Star Lowry

Will Lyons took 3rd place with a Score of 3.000 in Ranch Conformation.

Ranch Conformation

Rives White

BOUDREAUX

Rives White took 1st place with a Score of 1.000 in Ranch Conformation winning $99.00.

Jamie Olson

STANLEY GOTTHE BLUES

Jamie Olson took 2nd place with a Score of 2.000 in Ranch Conformation winning $83.00.

Jackie Strain

Groovy Smokin Whiz

Jackie Strain took 3rd place with a Score of 3.000 in Ranch Conformation winning $66.00.

Jonah Deines

SMART TAZ OLENA

Jonah Deines took 4th place with a Score of 4.000 in Ranch Conformation winning $50.00.

Steven Bond

BET HEZA MATE

Steven Bond took 5th place with a Score of 5.000 in Ranch Conformation winning $33.00.

Clancy McNabb

LT Ripley

Clancy McNabb took 6th place with a Score of 6.000 in Ranch Conformation.

Ranch Conformation

Josh Allen

King Starlight Dunit

Josh Allen took 1st place with a Score of 1.000 in Ranch Conformation winning $98.00.

Jamie Olson

BOON DOCS JACK

Jamie Olson took 2nd place with a Score of 2.000 in Ranch Conformation winning $59.00.

Marilyn Randall

Mat Lark O Lena

Marilyn Randall took 3rd place with a Score of 3.000 in Ranch Conformation winning $39.00.

Peggy Lucas

TENINAS ANGELENA

Peggy Lucas took 4th place with a Score of 4.000 in Ranch Conformation.

Gary Cooper

LOOKIN FROSTY

Gary Cooper took 5th place with a Score of 5.000 in Ranch Conformation.

Abagail Graves

TELL ME IM OZZUM

Abagail Graves took 6th place with a Score of 6.000 in Ranch Conformation.

Ranch Riding

Kristy Schmidt

Irish Beckwith

Kristy Schmidt took 1st place with a Score of 74.500 in Ranch Riding winning $372.00.

Bryan Lee

Docs Sailing Sunrise

Bryan Lee took 2nd place with a Score of 74.000 in Ranch Riding winning $310.00.

Bryan Lee

Diggin At Sunrise

Bryan Lee took 3rd place with a Score of 72.500 in Ranch Riding winning $248.00.

Melissa Ashley

Leo Lynx Doc

Melissa Ashley took 4th place with a Score of 71.500 in Ranch Riding winning $186.00.

Dawn Martin

JS Uniquely Yours

Dawn Martin took 5th place with a Score of 71.000 in Ranch Riding winning $124.00.

Kristy Schmidt

Beckwiths Andy

Kristy Schmidt took 6th place with a Score of 71.000 in Ranch Riding.

Working Ranch Horse 4YO&up

Britt Allestad

Bet Shes Shining

Britt Allestad took 1st place with a Score of 137.000 in Working Ranch Horse 4YO&up winning $1,160.00.

Kristy Schmidt

Irish Beckwith

Kristy Schmidt took 2nd place with a Score of 136.500 in Working Ranch Horse 4YO&up winning $870.00.

Melissa Ashley

Leo Lynx Doc

Melissa Ashley took 3rd place with a Score of 133.000 in Working Ranch Horse 4YO&up winning $580.00.

Bryan Lee

Docs Sailing Sunrise

Bryan Lee took 4th place with a Score of 131.000 in Working Ranch Horse 4YO&up winning $290.00.

Wyatt Glade

Blue Blood Peppy

Wyatt Glade took 5th place with a Score of 131.000 in Working Ranch Horse 4YO&up.

Dawn Martin

JS Uniquely Yours

Dawn Martin took 6th place with a Score of 128.500 in Working Ranch Horse 4YO&up.

Working Ranch Horse 4YO&up

Britt Allestad

Bet Shes Shining

Britt Allestad took 1st place with a Score of 137.000 in Working Ranch Horse 4YO&up winning $150.00.

Kristy Schmidt

Irish Beckwith

Kristy Schmidt took 2nd place with a Score of 136.500 in Working Ranch Horse 4YO&up winning $90.00.

Dawn Martin

JS Uniquely Yours

Dawn Martin took 3rd place with a Score of 128.500 in Working Ranch Horse 4YO&up winning $60.00.

Kristy Schmidt

Beckwiths Andy

Kristy Schmidt took 4th place with a Score of 124.000 in Working Ranch Horse 4YO&up.

Clete Schmidt

Jessies Viana

Clete Schmidt took 4th place with a Score of 124.000 in Working Ranch Horse 4YO&up.

Clete Schmidt

Vianas Pepto Lena

Clete Schmidt took 6th place with a Score of 122.000 in Working Ranch Horse 4YO&up.

Limited Working Ranch Horse 4YO&up

SHANEN EBERSOLE

DMR Little Boon Girl

SHANEN EBERSOLE took 1st place with a Score of 126.000 in Limited Working Ranch Horse 4YO&up winning $690.00.

Christine Lee

Snip O Sunrise Lobo

Christine Lee took 2nd place with a Score of 125.500 in Limited Working Ranch Horse 4YO&up winning $460.00.

Courtney James

Playguns Orphan Leo

Courtney James took 3rd place with a Score of 112.000 in Limited Working Ranch Horse 4YO&up.

Limited Working Ranch Horse 4YO&up

Courtney James

Playguns Orphan Leo

Courtney James took 1st place with a Score of 112.000 in Limited Working Ranch Horse 4YO&up winning $50.00.

Ranch Riding

RaeAnn Svedberg

Guantanamoak Bay

RaeAnn Svedberg took 1st place with a Score of 75.000 in Ranch Riding winning $88.00.

Rives White

BOUDREAUX

Rives White took 2nd place with a Score of 74.500 in Ranch Riding winning $53.00.

Kassandra Shoemaker

Shoe Peppy Jet

Kassandra Shoemaker took 3rd place with a Score of 72.500 in Ranch Riding winning $35.00.

Stephanie White

Missreymembered

Stephanie White took 4th place with a Score of 71.500 in Ranch Riding.

Dawn Martin

Bitty Little Boon

Dawn Martin took 5th place with a Score of 67.500 in Ranch Riding.

Ranch Riding

Susie Barry

Boone Pepto Fox

Susie Barry took 1st place with a Score of 74.000 in Ranch Riding winning $108.00.

Connie Taverna

HAIL N DIAMONDS

Connie Taverna took 2nd place with a Score of 73.500 in Ranch Riding winning $81.00.

David Clark

Short Sugar Rey

David Clark took 3rd place with a Score of 69.000 in Ranch Riding winning $54.00.

Lesli Glen

HAIDAS WILD CAT

Lesli Glen took 4th place with a Score of 68.000 in Ranch Riding winning $27.00.

Courtney James

Playguns Orphan Leo

Courtney James took 5th place with a Score of 67.500 in Ranch Riding.

SHANEN EBERSOLE

DMR Little Boon Girl

SHANEN EBERSOLE took 6th place with a Score of 64.500 in Ranch Riding.

Ranch Riding

Eden Manuel

SCR Peptoes Cat

Eden Manuel took 1st place with a Score of 74.000 in Ranch Riding winning $141.00.

Molly Adair

Nicadual Dunit

Molly Adair took 2nd place with a Score of 73.500 in Ranch Riding winning $113.00.

Jackie Strain

Groovy Smokin Whiz

Jackie Strain took 3rd place with a Score of 72.500 in Ranch Riding winning $85.00.

Lisa Jassen

DE Peptos Flyin Sox

Lisa Jassen took 4th place with a Score of 71.500 in Ranch Riding winning $56.00.

CT Ripley

WEE QUINCYS CD BOON

CT Ripley took 5th place with a Score of 71.500 in Ranch Riding winning $42.00.

Michele McGuigan

DC Muy Little Creek

Michele McGuigan took 6th place with a Score of 69.000 in Ranch Riding winning $33.00.

Ranch Trail

Rives White

BOUDREAUX

Rives White took 1st place with a Score of 72.000 in Ranch Trail winning $115.00.

Kassandra Shoemaker

Shoe Peppy Jet

Kassandra Shoemaker took 2nd place with a Score of 71.500 in Ranch Trail winning $69.00.

RaeAnn Svedberg

Guantanamoak Bay

RaeAnn Svedberg took 3rd place with a Score of 71.000 in Ranch Trail winning $46.00.

Dawn Martin

Bitty Little Boon

Dawn Martin took 4th place with a Score of 70.500 in Ranch Trail.

Stephanie White

Missreymembered

Stephanie White took 5th place with a Score of 68.000 in Ranch Trail.

Nicole Njos

LR Frosty Revue Lena

Nicole Njos took 6th place with a Score of 54.500 in Ranch Trail.

Ranch Trail

Rachel Adam

Boonys Queen

Rachel Adam took 1st place with a Score of 75.000 in Ranch Trail winning $108.00.

Jerry Gereghty

Shorty Jonez

Jerry Gereghty took 2nd place with a Score of 74.500 in Ranch Trail winning $81.00.

Connie Taverna

HAIL N DIAMONDS

Connie Taverna took 3rd place with a Score of 73.500 in Ranch Trail winning $54.00.

David Clark

Short Sugar Rey

David Clark took 4th place with a Score of 72.000 in Ranch Trail winning $27.00.

Susie Barry

Boone Pepto Fox

Susie Barry took 5th place with a Score of 71.000 in Ranch Trail.

SHANEN EBERSOLE

DMR Little Boon Girl

SHANEN EBERSOLE took 6th place with a Score of 66.500 in Ranch Trail.

Ranch Trail

Jackie Strain

Groovy Smokin Whiz

Jackie Strain took 1st place with a Score of 72.500 in Ranch Trail winning $117.00.

Brianna Dorantes

A Kiss Dun It

Brianna Dorantes took 2nd place with a Score of 72.000 in Ranch Trail winning $98.00.

Karla McDonald

STELLA BELLA

Karla McDonald took 3rd place with a Score of 71.500 in Ranch Trail winning $78.00.

Michele McGuigan

DC Muy Little Creek

Michele McGuigan took 4th place with a Score of 71.500 in Ranch Trail winning $59.00.

Laurel Laba

A Genuine Sioux

Laurel Laba took 5th place with a Score of 67.500 in Ranch Trail winning $39.00.

Gina Asay

PKM A SPECIAL PEPTO

Gina Asay took 6th place with a Score of 67.000 in Ranch Trail.

Ranch Cow Work

Stephanie White

Missreymembered

Stephanie White took 1st place with a Score of 77.500 in Ranch Cow Work winning $100.00.

Rives White

BOUDREAUX

Rives White took 2nd place with a Score of 75.500 in Ranch Cow Work winning $75.00.

Kassandra Shoemaker

Shoe Peppy Jet

Kassandra Shoemaker took 3rd place with a Score of 67.500 in Ranch Cow Work winning $50.00.

Dawn Martin

Bitty Little Boon

Dawn Martin took 4th place with a Score of 67.500 in Ranch Cow Work winning $25.00.

Wyatt Glade

Blue Blood Peppy

Wyatt Glade took 5th place with a Score of 64.000 in Ranch Cow Work.

RaeAnn Svedberg

Guantanamoak Bay

RaeAnn Svedberg took 6th place with a Score of 62.500 in Ranch Cow Work.

Rookie Ranch Cow Work

Karla McDonald

STELLA BELLA

Karla McDonald took 1st place with a Score of 73.500 in Rookie Ranch Cow Work winning $99.00.

Lisa Jassen

DE Peptos Flyin Sox

Lisa Jassen took 2nd place with a Score of 72.500 in Rookie Ranch Cow Work winning $83.00.

CT Ripley

WEE QUINCYS CD BOON

CT Ripley took 3rd place with a Score of 72.000 in Rookie Ranch Cow Work winning $66.00.

Laurel Laba

A Genuine Sioux

Laurel Laba took 4th place with a Score of 71.500 in Rookie Ranch Cow Work winning $50.00.

Eden Manuel

SCR Peptoes Cat

Eden Manuel took 5th place with a Score of 69.500 in Rookie Ranch Cow Work winning $33.00.

Jackie Strain

Groovy Smokin Whiz

Jackie Strain took 6th place with a Score of 68.500 in Rookie Ranch Cow Work.

Ranch Reining

Rives White

BOUDREAUX

Rives White took 1st place with a Score of 71.000 in Ranch Reining winning $108.00.

RaeAnn Svedberg

Guantanamoak Bay

RaeAnn Svedberg took 2nd place with a Score of 71.000 in Ranch Reining winning $81.00.

Stephanie White

Missreymembered

Stephanie White took 3rd place with a Score of 70.000 in Ranch Reining winning $54.00.

Britt Allestad

Bet Shes Shining

Britt Allestad took 4th place with a Score of 70.000 in Ranch Reining winning $27.00.

Kassandra Shoemaker

Shoe Peppy Jet

Kassandra Shoemaker took 5th place with a Score of 68.500 in Ranch Reining.

Dawn Martin

Bitty Little Boon

Dawn Martin took 6th place with a Score of 66.500 in Ranch Reining.

Ranch Reining

David Clark

Short Sugar Rey

David Clark took 1st place with a Score of 72.000 in Ranch Reining winning $108.00.

Rachel Adam

Boonys Queen

Rachel Adam took 2nd place with a Score of 71.000 in Ranch Reining winning $81.00.

Lesli Glen

HAIDAS WILD CAT

Lesli Glen took 3rd place with a Score of 70.500 in Ranch Reining winning $54.00.

Jerry Gereghty

Shorty Jonez

Jerry Gereghty took 4th place with a Score of 68.000 in Ranch Reining winning $27.00.

Susie Barry

Boone Pepto Fox

Susie Barry took 5th place with a Score of 66.000 in Ranch Reining.

Connie Taverna

HAIL N DIAMONDS

Connie Taverna took 6th place with a Score of 65.000 in Ranch Reining.

Ranch Reining

Eden Manuel

SCR Peptoes Cat

Eden Manuel took 1st place with a Score of 71.000 in Ranch Reining winning $111.00.

Brett Doberdruk

Shiners Smart Choice

Brett Doberdruk took 2nd place with a Score of 68.500 in Ranch Reining winning $93.00.

Karla McDonald

STELLA BELLA

Karla McDonald took 3rd place with a Score of 68.500 in Ranch Reining winning $74.00.

Jackie Strain

Groovy Smokin Whiz

Jackie Strain took 4th place with a Score of 66.500 in Ranch Reining winning $56.00.

Sandy Newsome

Rey Star

Sandy Newsome took 5th place with a Score of 65.000 in Ranch Reining winning $37.00.

Lisa Jassen

DE Peptos Flyin Sox

Lisa Jassen took 6th place with a Score of 64.000 in Ranch Reining.

Limited Ranch Cow Work

Rachel Adam

Boonys Queen

Rachel Adam took 1st place with a Score of 74.000 in Limited Ranch Cow Work winning $108.00.

Jerry Gereghty

Shorty Jonez

Jerry Gereghty took 2nd place with a Score of 71.500 in Limited Ranch Cow Work winning $81.00.

SHANEN EBERSOLE

DMR Little Boon Girl

SHANEN EBERSOLE took 3rd place with a Score of 71.000 in Limited Ranch Cow Work winning $54.00.

Lesli Glen

HAIDAS WILD CAT

Lesli Glen took 4th place with a Score of 60.500 in Limited Ranch Cow Work winning $27.00.

Courtney James

Playguns Orphan Leo

Courtney James took 5th place with a Score of 58.500 in Limited Ranch Cow Work.

Connie Taverna

HAIL N DIAMONDS

Connie Taverna took 6th place with a Score of 57.000 in Limited Ranch Cow Work.

Ranch Conformation

Rives White

BOUDREAUX

Rives White took 1st place with a Score of 1.000 in Ranch Conformation winning $105.00.

RaeAnn Svedberg

Guantanamoak Bay

RaeAnn Svedberg took 2nd place with a Score of 2.000 in Ranch Conformation winning $63.00.

Kassandra Shoemaker

Shoe Peppy Jet

Kassandra Shoemaker took 3rd place with a Score of 3.000 in Ranch Conformation winning $42.00.

Stephanie White

Missreymembered

Stephanie White took 4th place with a Score of 4.000 in Ranch Conformation.

Dawn Martin

Bitty Little Boon

Dawn Martin took 5th place with a Score of 5.000 in Ranch Conformation.

Ranch Conformation

Lesli Glen

HAIDAS WILD CAT

Lesli Glen took 1st place with a Score of 1.000 in Ranch Conformation winning $100.00.

Rachel Adam

Boonys Queen

Rachel Adam took 2nd place with a Score of 2.000 in Ranch Conformation winning $75.00.

Jerry Gereghty

Shorty Jonez

Jerry Gereghty took 3rd place with a Score of 3.000 in Ranch Conformation winning $50.00.

David Clark

Short Sugar Rey

David Clark took 4th place with a Score of 4.000 in Ranch Conformation winning $25.00.

Connie Taverna

HAIL N DIAMONDS

Connie Taverna took 5th place with a Score of 5.000 in Ranch Conformation.

Susie Barry

Boone Pepto Fox

Susie Barry took 6th place with a Score of 6.000 in Ranch Conformation.

Ranch Conformation

Karla McDonald

STELLA BELLA

Karla McDonald took 1st place with a Score of 1.000 in Ranch Conformation winning $93.00.

Jackie Strain

Groovy Smokin Whiz

Jackie Strain took 2nd place with a Score of 2.000 in Ranch Conformation winning $78.00.

Gina Asay

PKM A SPECIAL PEPTO

Gina Asay took 3rd place with a Score of 3.000 in Ranch Conformation winning $62.00.

CT Ripley

WEE QUINCYS CD BOON

CT Ripley took 4th place with a Score of 4.000 in Ranch Conformation winning $47.00.

Brianna Dorantes

A Kiss Dun It

Brianna Dorantes took 5th place with a Score of 5.000 in Ranch Conformation winning $31.00.

Eden Manuel

SCR Peptoes Cat

Eden Manuel took 6th place with a Score of 6.000 in Ranch Conformation.

Ranch Riding

Kiarra Kennedy

Haida RJ

Kiarra Kennedy took 1st place with a Score of 73.500 in Ranch Riding winning $20.00.

Limited Working Ranch Horse 4YO&up

Kiarra Kennedy

Haida RJ

Kiarra Kennedy took 1st place with a Score of 118.000 in Limited Working Ranch Horse 4YO&up winning $50.00.

Ranch Riding

Augustus Carney

Nabiscos Nic

Augustus Carney took 1st place with a Score of 70.000 in Ranch Riding winning $115.00.

Paige Shaw

SWAGERWITHMYSCOTCH

Paige Shaw took 2nd place with a Score of 68.000 in Ranch Riding.

Ranch Riding

Mesa J. Svedverg

Guantanamoak Bay

Mesa J. Svedverg took 1st place with a Score of 75.000 in Ranch Riding winning $81.00.

Kiarra Kennedy

Haida RJ

Kiarra Kennedy took 2nd place with a Score of 72.500 in Ranch Riding winning $54.00.

Dylon Allestad

Mr. Boon Bar N' Star

Dylon Allestad took 3rd place with a Score of 68.500 in Ranch Riding.

Ranch Riding

Mesa J. Svedverg

GT Oak

Mesa J. Svedverg took 1st place with a Score of 73.000 in Ranch Riding winning $88.00.

Addisyn Grilli

Im everychics Dream

Addisyn Grilli took 2nd place with a Score of 72.500 in Ranch Riding winning $53.00.

Jill Rigler

HIGH BROWS GUY

Jill Rigler took 3rd place with a Score of 71.500 in Ranch Riding winning $35.00.

Reagan Jassen

Wish Iza Lazy

Reagan Jassen took 4th place with a Score of 64.500 in Ranch Riding.

Tenley Allestad

All About Charlotte

Tenley Allestad took 5th place with a Score of 66.000 in Ranch Riding.

Ranch Trail

Augustus Carney

Nabiscos Nic

Augustus Carney took 1st place with a Score of 66.500 in Ranch Trail winning $115.00.

Paige Shaw

SWAGERWITHMYSCOTCH

Paige Shaw took 2nd place with a Score of 64.500 in Ranch Trail.

Ranch Trail

Mesa J. Svedverg

Guantanamoak Bay

Mesa J. Svedverg took 1st place with a Score of 72.000 in Ranch Trail winning $81.00.

Dylon Allestad

Mr. Boon Bar N' Star

Dylon Allestad took 2nd place with a Score of 68.000 in Ranch Trail winning $54.00.

Kiarra Kennedy

Haida RJ

Kiarra Kennedy took 3rd place with a Score of 67.000 in Ranch Trail.

Ranch Trail

Tenley Allestad

All About Charlotte

Tenley Allestad took 1st place with a Score of 72.000 in Ranch Trail winning $88.00.

Addisyn Grilli

Im everychics Dream

Addisyn Grilli took 2nd place with a Score of 69.500 in Ranch Trail winning $53.00.

Mesa J. Svedverg

GT Oak

Mesa J. Svedverg took 3rd place with a Score of 65.000 in Ranch Trail winning $35.00.

Jill Rigler

HIGH BROWS GUY

Jill Rigler took 4th place with a Score of 61.500 in Ranch Trail.

Reagan Jassen

Wish Iza Lazy

Reagan Jassen took 5th place with a Score of 53.500 in Ranch Trail.

Ranch Cow Work

Augustus Carney

Nabiscos Nic

Augustus Carney took 1st place with a Score of 68.000 in Ranch Cow Work winning $95.00.

Rookie Ranch Cow Work

Tenley Allestad

All About Charlotte

Tenley Allestad took 1st place with a Score of 72.000 in Rookie Ranch Cow Work winning $88.00.

Mesa J. Svedverg

GT Oak

Mesa J. Svedverg took 2nd place with a Score of 71.000 in Rookie Ranch Cow Work winning $53.00.

Jill Rigler

HIGH BROWS GUY

Jill Rigler took 3rd place with a Score of 67.500 in Rookie Ranch Cow Work winning $35.00.

Reagan Jassen

Wish Iza Lazy

Reagan Jassen took 4th place with a Score of 62.500 in Rookie Ranch Cow Work.

Addisyn Grilli

Im everychics Dream

Addisyn Grilli took 5th place with a Score of 56.500 in Rookie Ranch Cow Work.

Ranch Reining

Augustus Carney

Nabiscos Nic

Augustus Carney took 1st place with a Score of 70.500 in Ranch Reining winning $115.00.

Paige Shaw

SWAGERWITHMYSCOTCH

Paige Shaw took 2nd place with a Score of 56.000 in Ranch Reining.

Ranch Reining

Mesa J. Svedverg

Guantanamoak Bay

Mesa J. Svedverg took 1st place with a Score of 71.500 in Ranch Reining winning $81.00.

Dylon Allestad

Mr. Boon Bar N' Star

Dylon Allestad took 2nd place with a Score of 61.500 in Ranch Reining winning $54.00.

Kiarra Kennedy

Haida RJ

Kiarra Kennedy took 3rd place with a Score of 58.000 in Ranch Reining.

Ranch Reining

Addisyn Grilli

Im everychics Dream

Addisyn Grilli took 1st place with a Score of 67.000 in Ranch Reining winning $88.00.

Tenley Allestad

All About Charlotte

Tenley Allestad took 2nd place with a Score of 65.000 in Ranch Reining winning $53.00.

Reagan Jassen

Wish Iza Lazy

Reagan Jassen took 3rd place with a Score of 61.500 in Ranch Reining winning $35.00.

Mesa J. Svedverg

GT Oak

Mesa J. Svedverg took 4th place with a Score of 61.000 in Ranch Reining.

Jill Rigler

HIGH BROWS GUY

Jill Rigler took 5th place with a Score of 66.500 in Ranch Reining.

Limited Ranch Cow Work

Dylon Allestad

Mr. Boon Bar N' Star

Dylon Allestad took 1st place with a Score of 66.500 in Limited Ranch Cow Work winning $93.00.

Mesa J. Svedverg

Guantanamoak Bay

Mesa J. Svedverg took 2nd place with a Score of 63.000 in Limited Ranch Cow Work winning $62.00.

Kiarra Kennedy

Haida RJ

Kiarra Kennedy took 3rd place with a Score of 60.500 in Limited Ranch Cow Work.

Dylan Davis

BQH Water of LIfe

Dylan Davis took 4th place with a Score of 48.000 in Limited Ranch Cow Work.

Ranch Conformation

Augustus Carney

Nabiscos Nic

Augustus Carney took 1st place with a Score of 1.000 in Ranch Conformation winning $115.00.

Paige Shaw

SWAGERWITHMYSCOTCH

Paige Shaw took 2nd place with a Score of 2.000 in Ranch Conformation.

Ranch Conformation

Mesa J. Svedverg

Guantanamoak Bay

Mesa J. Svedverg took 1st place with a Score of 1.000 in Ranch Conformation winning $81.00.

Kiarra Kennedy

Haida RJ

Kiarra Kennedy took 2nd place with a Score of 2.000 in Ranch Conformation winning $54.00.

Dylon Allestad

Mr. Boon Bar N' Star

Dylon Allestad took 3rd place with a Score of 3.000 in Ranch Conformation.

Ranch Conformation

Addisyn Grilli

Im everychics Dream

Addisyn Grilli took 1st place with a Score of 1.000 in Ranch Conformation winning $88.00.

Jill Rigler

HIGH BROWS GUY

Jill Rigler took 2nd place with a Score of 2.000 in Ranch Conformation winning $53.00.

Tenley Allestad

All About Charlotte

Tenley Allestad took 3rd place with a Score of 3.000 in Ranch Conformation winning $35.00.

Reagan Jassen

Wish Iza Lazy

Reagan Jassen took 4th place with a Score of 4.000 in Ranch Conformation.

Mesa J. Svedverg

GT Oak

Mesa J. Svedverg took 5th place with a Score of 5.000 in Ranch Conformation.