Green Mtn Barrel Racing/NBHA VT April 30 - May 1, 2021

Pre-Entry April 25 - May 1, 2021

105 Pearl St.
Essex Junction, VT 05452

GMBR Open 3D

Paige Superneau

Sweet Permission

Paige Superneau took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.919 in GMBR Open 3D winning $196.00.

Savannah Goddeau

BS Dash for Fuel

Savannah Goddeau took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.195 in GMBR Open 3D winning $118.00.

Cassidy Superneau

Famous Hank

Cassidy Superneau took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.197 in GMBR Open 3D winning $78.00.

Dawn Superneau

Mr JB109/ Red Firewater

Dawn Superneau took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.457 in GMBR Open 3D.

GMBR Youth 3D

Paige Superneau

Sweet Permission

Paige Superneau took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.919 in GMBR Youth 3D winning $79.00.

Samantha Donahue

Son of a hawk

Samantha Donahue took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.993 in GMBR Youth 3D winning $47.00.

Sophia Labarge

ER Warrior Cue

Sophia Labarge took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.046 in GMBR Youth 3D winning $32.00.

Breanna Bovey

Digger

Breanna Bovey took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.437 in GMBR Youth 3D winning $59.00.

GMBR Adult 3D

Cassidy Superneau

Famous Hank

Cassidy Superneau took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.197 in GMBR Adult 3D winning $137.00.

Tammy Bandy

Kodee

Tammy Bandy took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.251 in GMBR Adult 3D winning $41.00.

Jessica Judd

DHR Dynamite Doc

Jessica Judd took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 18.289 in GMBR Adult 3D winning $25.00.

Robin Sears

Bug

Robin Sears took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 18.822 in GMBR Adult 3D winning $16.00.

GMBR Pole Bending 3D

Kelsey Millard

Harley

Kelsey Millard took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 24.411 in GMBR Pole Bending 3D winning $141.00.

Tammy Bandy

Kodee

Tammy Bandy took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 25.762 in GMBR Pole Bending 3D winning $85.00.

Lydia Keith

Ace

Lydia Keith took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 27.353 in GMBR Pole Bending 3D winning $34.00.

Jenna Bennett

Shez a golden rule

Jenna Bennett took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 27.357 in GMBR Pole Bending 3D winning $22.00.

NBHA Open 4D - Race 1

Cassidy Superneau

Run On To Win

Cassidy Superneau took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.583 in NBHA Open 4D - Race 1 winning $162.00.

Dawn Superneau

Mr JB109/ Red Firewater

Dawn Superneau took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.672 in NBHA Open 4D - Race 1 winning $121.00.

Paige Superneau

Sweet Permission

Paige Superneau took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.698 in NBHA Open 4D - Race 1 winning $81.00.

Sophia Labarge

ER Warrior Cue

Sophia Labarge took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.711 in NBHA Open 4D - Race 1 winning $40.00.

Lil Wrangler - Race 1

Lexis Mae smith

Scooby

Lexis Mae smith took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 33.252 in Lil Wrangler - Race 1.

Rylee Daust

Rugar

Rylee Daust took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 42.071 in Lil Wrangler - Race 1.

Mae Simpson

Whiskey lullaby

Mae Simpson took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 51.432 in Lil Wrangler - Race 1.

Piper Salls

Jericho

Piper Salls took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 70.354 in Lil Wrangler - Race 1.

Novice 1D - Race 1

jennifer juneau

Tripp

jennifer juneau took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 20.463 in Novice 1D - Race 1 winning $32.00.

Shannon Vallieres

Rugar

Shannon Vallieres took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 23.214 in Novice 1D - Race 1 winning $19.00.

Jozye McGee

Invest In Top Secret

Jozye McGee took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 28.658 in Novice 1D - Race 1 winning $13.00.

Felicia St. Clair

Butterscotchbymister "Butterscotch"

Felicia St. Clair took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 38.095 in Novice 1D - Race 1.

Green Horse (Time Only) - Race 1

Cassidy Superneau

RFR Gambling Streak

Cassidy Superneau took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 27.130 in Green Horse (Time Only) - Race 1.

Amber Renihan

Sienna

Amber Renihan took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 53.513 in Green Horse (Time Only) - Race 1.

NBHA Youth 4D - Race 1

Sophia Labarge

ER Warrior Cue

Sophia Labarge took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.626 in NBHA Youth 4D - Race 1 winning $62.00.

Paige Superneau

Sweet Permission

Paige Superneau took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.698 in NBHA Youth 4D - Race 1 winning $37.00.

Adisyn Sample

Harlow

Adisyn Sample took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.796 in NBHA Youth 4D - Race 1 winning $25.00.

Lea Krause

EYESA MARIE

Lea Krause took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.083 in NBHA Youth 4D - Race 1.

NBHA Senior 4D - Race 1

johannes jobst

FIRE

johannes jobst took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.834 in NBHA Senior 4D - Race 1 winning $63.00.

Sue Jobst

Headin for Fame

Sue Jobst took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.861 in NBHA Senior 4D - Race 1.

Tammy Bandy

Kodee

Tammy Bandy took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.036 in NBHA Senior 4D - Race 1.

Robin Sears

Bug

Robin Sears took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.508 in NBHA Senior 4D - Race 1 winning $55.00.

NBHA Middle 4D - Race 1

Cassidy Superneau

Run On To Win

Cassidy Superneau took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.583 in NBHA Middle 4D - Race 1 winning $51.00.

Dawn Superneau

Mr JB109/ Red Firewater

Dawn Superneau took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.672 in NBHA Middle 4D - Race 1 winning $31.00.

Mandy Campbell

Firewater Val

Mandy Campbell took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.930 in NBHA Middle 4D - Race 1 winning $20.00.

Cassidy Superneau

Famous Hank

Cassidy Superneau took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.061 in NBHA Middle 4D - Race 1.

NBHA Open 4D - Race 2

Adisyn Sample

Harlow

Adisyn Sample took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.383 in NBHA Open 4D - Race 2 winning $217.00.

Clara Palmer

Tahuri For Cash

Clara Palmer took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.822 in NBHA Open 4D - Race 2 winning $163.00.

Sophia Labarge

ER Warrior Cue

Sophia Labarge took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 16.982 in NBHA Open 4D - Race 2 winning $130.00.

Dawn Superneau

Mr JB109/ Red Firewater

Dawn Superneau took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.093 in NBHA Open 4D - Race 2 winning $98.00.

Lil Wrangler - Race 2

Lexis Mae smith

Scooby

Lexis Mae smith took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 31.920 in Lil Wrangler - Race 2.

Zander Judd

Zena

Zander Judd took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 33.657 in Lil Wrangler - Race 2.

Rylee Daust

Rugar

Rylee Daust took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 39.127 in Lil Wrangler - Race 2.

Leigha Bechard

Bolty

Leigha Bechard took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 65.544 in Lil Wrangler - Race 2.

Novice 1D - Race 2

Abagale Guay

Dreamfire "Duck"

Abagale Guay took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 19.835 in Novice 1D - Race 2 winning $28.00.

jennifer juneau

Tripp

jennifer juneau took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 20.660 in Novice 1D - Race 2 winning $17.00.

Shannon Vallieres

Rugar

Shannon Vallieres took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 22.846 in Novice 1D - Race 2 winning $11.00.

Billie Jo Trombley

Ghost

Billie Jo Trombley took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 25.551 in Novice 1D - Race 2.

Green Horse (Time Only) - Race 2

Cassidy Superneau

RFR Gambling Streak

Cassidy Superneau took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 22.889 in Green Horse (Time Only) - Race 2.

Amber Renihan

Sienna

Amber Renihan took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 58.761 in Green Horse (Time Only) - Race 2.

NBHA Youth 4D - Race 2

Sophia Labarge

ER Warrior Cue

Sophia Labarge took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.426 in NBHA Youth 4D - Race 2 winning $94.00.

Adisyn Sample

Harlow

Adisyn Sample took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.482 in NBHA Youth 4D - Race 2 winning $57.00.

Lea Krause

EYESA MARIE

Lea Krause took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 17.436 in NBHA Youth 4D - Race 2 winning $43.00.

Austynn Hudson

Bad Jack

Austynn Hudson took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 17.622 in NBHA Youth 4D - Race 2 winning $26.00.

NBHA Senior 4D - Race 2

Tammy Bandy

Kodee

Tammy Bandy took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.570 in NBHA Senior 4D - Race 2 winning $51.00.

johannes jobst

FIRE

johannes jobst took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.573 in NBHA Senior 4D - Race 2.

Amy Carey

DJ Diamond Lopin Ruby

Amy Carey took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.486 in NBHA Senior 4D - Race 2 winning $43.00.

Teresa Aldrich Randall

Smooch

Teresa Aldrich Randall took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 19.452 in NBHA Senior 4D - Race 2 winning $29.00.

NBHA Middle 4D - Race 2

Savannah Goddeau

BS Dash for Fuel

Savannah Goddeau took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.028 in NBHA Middle 4D - Race 2 winning $50.00.

Dawn Superneau

Mr JB109/ Red Firewater

Dawn Superneau took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.093 in NBHA Middle 4D - Race 2 winning $34.00.

Erin Simard

Hot Fire on Corona

Erin Simard took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.174 in NBHA Middle 4D - Race 2.

Erin Simard

A Rare Perk

Erin Simard took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.906 in NBHA Middle 4D - Race 2 winning $71.00.