Cantastic's Pay It Forward Race Mar 28, 2021

Pre-Entry February 1 - Mar 28, 2021

$100 High Dollar 4D AM Race

Tyra Kane

Famous Desire

Tyra Kane took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.683 in $100 High Dollar 4D AM Race winning $166.00.

Ryann Mitchell

Driftin Blue LeDoux

Ryann Mitchell took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.134 in $100 High Dollar 4D AM Race winning $110.00.

Shelby Rice

Zees Three X TheCash

Shelby Rice took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.153 in $100 High Dollar 4D AM Race.

Shalene Kellogg

Barlinks Bit A Spice

Shalene Kellogg took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.389 in $100 High Dollar 4D AM Race winning $149.00.

$100 High Dollar 4D PM Race

Ryann Mitchell

Driftin Blue LeDoux

Ryann Mitchell took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.152 in $100 High Dollar 4D PM Race winning $225.00.

Shelby Rice

Zees Three X TheCash

Shelby Rice took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.153 in $100 High Dollar 4D PM Race winning $150.00.

Karen Mitchell

Nu Anchor Management

Karen Mitchell took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.365 in $100 High Dollar 4D PM Race.

Tanya Ledbetter

Mr Montana Cat (Lucky)

Tanya Ledbetter took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.532 in $100 High Dollar 4D PM Race.

4D AM Race

Hannah Block

TK Takin Your Mate

Hannah Block took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.633 in 4D AM Race winning $187.00.

Tyra Kane

Famous Desire

Tyra Kane took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.683 in 4D AM Race winning $143.00.

Tammy Ivins

Shez My Kinda Brandy

Tammy Ivins took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.708 in 4D AM Race winning $104.00.

Lexie Goss

Naughty

Lexie Goss took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.711 in 4D AM Race.

4D PM Race

Hannah Block

TK Takin Your Mate

Hannah Block took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.633 in 4D PM Race winning $127.00.

Tammy Ivins

Shez My Kinda Brandy

Tammy Ivins took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.708 in 4D PM Race winning $98.00.

Lexie Goss

Naughty

Lexie Goss took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.711 in 4D PM Race winning $71.00.

Tammy Ivins

Perks Two Bit Dash

Tammy Ivins took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.994 in 4D PM Race.

Novice Horse 4D AM Race

Tanya Ledbetter

Coronas R Fabulous

Tanya Ledbetter took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 19.389 in Novice Horse 4D AM Race.

Riley Sappington

DayMoney

Riley Sappington took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 19.385 in Novice Horse 4D AM Race winning $119.00.

Katie Garthwaite

Sassy

Katie Garthwaite took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 20.083 in Novice Horse 4D AM Race winning $106.00.

Shelby Hartzell

AKA Fancy Dreamer “Fancie”

Shelby Hartzell took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 20.175 in Novice Horse 4D AM Race.

Novice Horse 4D PM Race

Tanya Ledbetter

Coronas R Fabulous

Tanya Ledbetter took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 19.389 in Novice Horse 4D PM Race winning $162.00.

Riley Sappington

DayMoney

Riley Sappington took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 20.408 in Novice Horse 4D PM Race winning $124.00.

Ruth Broadhurst

Quincey

Ruth Broadhurst took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 20.560 in Novice Horse 4D PM Race.

Tanya Ledbetter

TK Smooth Judge

Tanya Ledbetter took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 20.807 in Novice Horse 4D PM Race.

BRN4D Senior 45 & Up AM Race

Nicki Mckay

Train

Nicki Mckay took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.572 in BRN4D Senior 45 & Up AM Race winning $74.00.

Tina Howell

Peppys First Corona

Tina Howell took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 21.100 in BRN4D Senior 45 & Up AM Race.

BRN4D Senior 45 & Up PM Race

Ruth Broadhurst

Quincey

Ruth Broadhurst took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 19.980 in BRN4D Senior 45 & Up PM Race winning $49.00.

Tina Howell

Peppys First Corona

Tina Howell took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 21.100 in BRN4D Senior 45 & Up PM Race.

PeeWee AM Race

Landyn Bafford

Whoopi

Landyn Bafford took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 19.004 in PeeWee AM Race winning $59.00.

Charlee Mitchell

Skips Cruisin Teritori

Charlee Mitchell took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 20.349 in PeeWee AM Race winning $39.00.

Charlee Mitchell

Emma's Little Rocket

Charlee Mitchell took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 20.350 in PeeWee AM Race.

PeeWee PM Race

Charlee Mitchell

Emma's Little Rocket

Charlee Mitchell took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 19.755 in PeeWee PM Race winning $49.00.

Charlee Mitchell

Skips Cruisin Teritori

Charlee Mitchell took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 20.600 in PeeWee PM Race.

Youth 4D AM Race (17 & Under)

Ryann Mitchell

Driftin Blue LeDoux

Ryann Mitchell took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.134 in Youth 4D AM Race (17 & Under) winning $121.00.

Ryann Bafford

Cee N Starlight (Casey)

Ryann Bafford took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 19.199 in Youth 4D AM Race (17 & Under) winning $93.00.

Gemma Delance

Slip Slidin Solano

Gemma Delance took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 19.222 in Youth 4D AM Race (17 & Under).

Hailey george

Merada

Hailey george took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 19.714 in Youth 4D AM Race (17 & Under).

Youth 4D PM Race (17 & Under)

Ryann Mitchell

Driftin Blue LeDoux

Ryann Mitchell took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.134 in Youth 4D PM Race (17 & Under) winning $121.00.

Hailee Kennedy

Bound to Judge Me

Hailee Kennedy took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of Scratch in Youth 4D PM Race (17 & Under).

Gemma Delance

Slip Slidin Solano

Gemma Delance took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 19.222 in Youth 4D PM Race (17 & Under) winning $93.00.

Hadyn Powers

Kiefer

Hadyn Powers took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 21.354 in Youth 4D PM Race (17 & Under) winning $81.00.