KK Run for Vegas Pole Bending & Barrel Racing December 3 - 12, 2020

Pole Bending, Group 1

McKenna Rud

Hickorys Laredo

McKenna Rud took 2nd place with a Time of 20.415 in Pole Bending, Group 1.

Adriene Steffen

MAVRICK BULLY

Adriene Steffen took 5th place with a Time of 20.725 in Pole Bending, Group 1.

Hope Kell

Electric Hottie

Hope Kell took 6th place with a Time of 20.748 in Pole Bending, Group 1.

Emily Williams

Coco

Emily Williams took 7th place with a Time of 20.856 in Pole Bending, Group 1.

Pole Bending, Group 1

Adriene Steffen

MAVRICK BULLY

Adriene Steffen took 2nd place with a Time of 20.164 in Pole Bending, Group 1.

McKenna Rud

Hickorys Laredo

McKenna Rud took 4th place with a Time of 20.384 in Pole Bending, Group 1.

Briley Reeves

Woody B Perky

Briley Reeves took 6th place with a Time of 20.884 in Pole Bending, Group 1.

Aimee Getgen

Colonel Lacey Barbon

Aimee Getgen took 7th place with a Time of 21.024 in Pole Bending, Group 1.

Pole Bending, Group 2

Ashlyn McCleve

Dulce Ruby Jewels

Ashlyn McCleve took 1st place with a Time of 20.154 in Pole Bending, Group 2.

Macie Kulikov

Otro Siesta

Macie Kulikov took 3rd place with a Time of 20.555 in Pole Bending, Group 2.

Brianna Sharp

Smart Bert Bills

Brianna Sharp took 4th place with a Time of 20.633 in Pole Bending, Group 2.

Madyson Landers

Zeb

Madyson Landers took 12th place with a Time of 21.228 in Pole Bending, Group 2.

Pole Bending, Group 2

Macie Kulikov

Otro Siesta

Macie Kulikov took 1st place with a Time of 19.942 in Pole Bending, Group 2.

Brianna Sharp

Smart Bert Bills

Brianna Sharp took 3rd place with a Time of 20.207 in Pole Bending, Group 2.

Erika Cruikshank

Trigger

Erika Cruikshank took 5th place with a Time of 20.726 in Pole Bending, Group 2.

McKinley Jo Nahrgang

Liberty

McKinley Jo Nahrgang took 8th place with a Time of 21.051 in Pole Bending, Group 2.

Barrel Racing

Alisha wheeler

horse

Alisha wheeler took 1st place with a Time of 14.124 in Barrel Racing.

Taylor Armenta

REDWOOD BELLA IKE

Taylor Armenta took 2nd place with a Time of 14.200 in Barrel Racing.

Reagan Shurden

JM CORONAS FAME

Reagan Shurden took 3rd place with a Time of 14.240 in Barrel Racing.

Chloe King

Silver Snappy Six

Chloe King took 4th place with a Time of 14.276 in Barrel Racing.

Barrel Racing

Madyson Landers

Easily Fooled

Madyson Landers took 1st place with a Time of 14.244 in Barrel Racing.

Cylee Jo Roberts

No Socks Frost

Cylee Jo Roberts took 2nd place with a Time of 14.287 in Barrel Racing.

Taylor Armenta

REDWOOD BELLA IKE

Taylor Armenta took 3rd place with a Time of 14.299 in Barrel Racing.

Cash Patten

Tsu Hickory Jet

Cash Patten took 4th place with a Time of 14.353 in Barrel Racing.

Barrel Racing

Wylee Mitchell

Smokey Gold Jack

Wylee Mitchell took 1st place with a Time of 13.945 in Barrel Racing.

Océane Veilleux

Dr Rise N Shine

Océane Veilleux took 2nd place with a Time of 14.139 in Barrel Racing.

Skylar Alves

Jr Finally Famous

Skylar Alves took 3rd place with a Time of 14.179 in Barrel Racing.

Tayla Moeykens

Dash of Blue Sky

Tayla Moeykens took 3rd place with a Time of 14.179 in Barrel Racing.

Barrel Racing

Tayla Moeykens

Dash of Blue Sky

Tayla Moeykens took 1st place with a Time of 13.997 in Barrel Racing.

Jersi Laughton

Sure Fire Perks

Jersi Laughton took 2nd place with a Time of 14.057 in Barrel Racing.

Skylar Alves

Jr Finally Famous

Skylar Alves took 3rd place with a Time of 14.158 in Barrel Racing.

Skyler Sutton

Smart French N Famous

Skyler Sutton took 4th place with a Time of 14.278 in Barrel Racing.