Stage Stop Arena Fall Frenzy OBRA Prime Double Header Oct 10, 2020

Pre-Entry October 4 - 8, 2020

Time Onlys start 8 am - 9 am Please be early and ready $5 pay at gate.
Race start time is 10 AM PM Race is ROLL ONLY, ( No Pee Wee Classes Sorry)

Open AM

Megan Elam

Lil Dolly Mac

Megan Elam took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.892 in Open AM winning $42.00.

Carli Achziger

SJR Bettin Diamonds

Carli Achziger took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 19.172 in Open AM.

OBRA 3500 AM

Carli Achziger

Kid Rock

Carli Achziger took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.009 in OBRA 3500 AM winning $63.00.

DANI HOWARD

IMA TWISTED SISTER

DANI HOWARD took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.011 in OBRA 3500 AM winning $42.00.

Tanya Ledbetter

TK Sadies Lil Sister {Lilly}

Tanya Ledbetter took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.020 in OBRA 3500 AM.

Olivia Haines

Sadie

Olivia Haines took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.674 in OBRA 3500 AM.

OBRA 1000 AM

Ailee Aschoff

Snowbound Begonia

Ailee Aschoff took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.297 in OBRA 1000 AM winning $28.00.

Brandy Schanno 1

Tangyote Chex

Brandy Schanno 1 took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.905 in OBRA 1000 AM.

OBRA 500 AM

KEISHA KEMPER

POPCORN

KEISHA KEMPER took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 21.484 in OBRA 500 AM winning $34.00.

Michael Cuevas

Ralphy

Michael Cuevas took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 21.538 in OBRA 500 AM winning $22.00.

Ashley Rogers

Shining Justin Time

Ashley Rogers took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 21.814 in OBRA 500 AM.

Cheyenne Westwood

Mandys Raider

Cheyenne Westwood took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 27.767 in OBRA 500 AM.

4D Class AM

Ryan Barnett

Pretty prima Ladonna

Ryan Barnett took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.700 in 4D Class AM winning $105.00.

Megan Elam

Lil Dolly Mac

Megan Elam took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.892 in 4D Class AM winning $81.00.

Kacie Jo Wiersma

Annie

Kacie Jo Wiersma took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.146 in 4D Class AM winning $59.00.

Ailee Aschoff

Snowbound Begonia

Ailee Aschoff took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.297 in 4D Class AM winning $94.00.

Open PM

Megan Elam

Lil Dolly Mac

Megan Elam took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.892 in Open PM winning $42.00.

Carli Achziger

SJR Bettin Diamonds

Carli Achziger took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 19.172 in Open PM.

OBRA 3500 PM

Carli Achziger

Kid Rock

Carli Achziger took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.009 in OBRA 3500 PM winning $63.00.

DANI HOWARD

IMA TWISTED SISTER

DANI HOWARD took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.011 in OBRA 3500 PM winning $42.00.

Tanya Ledbetter

TK Sadies Lil Sister {Lilly}

Tanya Ledbetter took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.020 in OBRA 3500 PM.

Olivia Haines

Sadie

Olivia Haines took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.674 in OBRA 3500 PM.

OBRA 1000 PM

Ailee Aschoff

Snowbound Begonia

Ailee Aschoff took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.297 in OBRA 1000 PM winning $28.00.

Brandy Schanno 1

Tangyote Chex

Brandy Schanno 1 took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.905 in OBRA 1000 PM.

OBRA 500 PM

KEISHA KEMPER

POPCORN

KEISHA KEMPER took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 21.484 in OBRA 500 PM winning $42.00.

Ashley Rogers

Shining Justin Time

Ashley Rogers took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 21.814 in OBRA 500 PM.

Cheyenne Westwood

Mandys Raider

Cheyenne Westwood took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 27.767 in OBRA 500 PM.

4D Class PM

Megan Elam

Lil Dolly Mac

Megan Elam took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.892 in 4D Class PM winning $101.00.

Ailee Aschoff

Snowbound Begonia

Ailee Aschoff took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.297 in 4D Class PM winning $67.00.

Marcie Stewart

Charlee

Marcie Stewart took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.601 in 4D Class PM winning $91.00.

Makensi Faulkner

Diva

Makensi Faulkner took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.834 in 4D Class PM winning $60.00.