UBRA 10/31 Summer Series FINALS Oct 31, 2020

Pre-Entry September 28 - Oct 31, 2020

Poles

Savanna Drury

Cheeto

Savanna Drury took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 22.010 in Poles winning $73.00.

Sophie Haderlie

Smudge

Sophie Haderlie took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 22.027 in Poles winning $62.00.

Kristi Brangle

Pablina Starlight

Kristi Brangle took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 22.447 in Poles winning $49.00.

Tia Smith

Smokin Pepernic

Tia Smith took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 22.566 in Poles winning $36.00.

Open 1D

Jillette Atkinson

Upstream Jack

Jillette Atkinson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.364 in Open 1D winning $72.00.

Kiara Elegante

LK Eyecon

Kiara Elegante took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.786 in Open 1D winning $54.00.

Jordan Argyle

Tinytude

Jordan Argyle took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.002 in Open 1D winning $36.00.

Julie Herman

Duece

Julie Herman took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.234 in Open 1D winning $18.00.

Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only)

Afton Beck

Carley Cue

Afton Beck took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.540 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only) winning $56.00.

Angi Hawthorne

StreakinFreakinQuick (Charlie)

Angi Hawthorne took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.172 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only) winning $46.00.

Vandy Williams

One Fast Machine

Vandy Williams took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.178 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only) winning $34.00.

CJ Cox

Bonnies Eyesa Glory

CJ Cox took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.225 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only) winning $22.00.

Limited (UBRA Members Only)

Tracy Page

Melea LaJolla

Tracy Page took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.565 in Limited (UBRA Members Only) winning $31.00.

Bergen Russon

Dudes Pepper Mint

Bergen Russon took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.754 in Limited (UBRA Members Only) winning $26.00.

Hadlee Warnick

Lena

Hadlee Warnick took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.561 in Limited (UBRA Members Only) winning $19.00.

Emery Evans

boon

Emery Evans took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.731 in Limited (UBRA Members Only) winning $17.00.

Amateur (UBRA Members Only)

Terri Wood Gates

Sophia Kay

Terri Wood Gates took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.524 in Amateur (UBRA Members Only) winning $52.00.

Jackie Young

LS MR Goodbye Banjo

Jackie Young took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.822 in Amateur (UBRA Members Only) winning $39.00.

Bonnie Blain

Road Tripping

Bonnie Blain took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.937 in Amateur (UBRA Members Only) winning $26.00.

Raelyn Robinson

JR Special Lane (Dally)

Raelyn Robinson took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.113 in Amateur (UBRA Members Only) winning $13.00.

$4000 Class (UBRA Members Only)

Kiara Elegante

LK Eyecon

Kiara Elegante took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.786 in $4000 Class (UBRA Members Only) winning $62.00.

Joni Haderlie

Moe

Joni Haderlie took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.964 in $4000 Class (UBRA Members Only) winning $47.00.

Raelyn Robinson

DB Dashin Ta Dinero

Raelyn Robinson took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.170 in $4000 Class (UBRA Members Only) winning $31.00.

CJ Cox

Bonnies Eyesa Glory

CJ Cox took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.225 in $4000 Class (UBRA Members Only) winning $16.00.

Youth Sidepot (UBRA Members Only)

Afton Beck

Carley Cue

Afton Beck took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.540 in Youth Sidepot (UBRA Members Only) winning $24.00.

CJ Cox

Bonnies Eyesa Glory

CJ Cox took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.225 in Youth Sidepot (UBRA Members Only) winning $18.00.

MaKinlee Robinson

Waylon

MaKinlee Robinson took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.371 in Youth Sidepot (UBRA Members Only) winning $12.00.

Sophie Haderlie

Smudge

Sophie Haderlie took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.056 in Youth Sidepot (UBRA Members Only) winning $24.00.

4D Class Entry

Jillette Atkinson

Upstream Jack

Jillette Atkinson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.364 in 4D Class Entry winning $210.00.

Terri Wood Gates

Sophia Kay

Terri Wood Gates took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.524 in 4D Class Entry winning $171.00.

Afton Beck

Carley Cue

Afton Beck took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.540 in 4D Class Entry winning $127.00.

Joni Haderlie

Sams Howdy Cowboy (Howdy)

Joni Haderlie took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.562 in 4D Class Entry winning $83.00.

Member Incentive

Jillette Atkinson

Upstream Jack

Jillette Atkinson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.364 in Member Incentive winning $120.00.

Terri Wood Gates

Sophia Kay

Terri Wood Gates took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.524 in Member Incentive winning $90.00.

Afton Beck

Carley Cue

Afton Beck took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.540 in Member Incentive winning $60.00.

Joni Haderlie

Sams Howdy Cowboy (Howdy)

Joni Haderlie took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.562 in Member Incentive winning $30.00.