Triple C Ranch 3 Day August 28 - 30, 2020

Pre-Entry August 26 - 29, 2020

Friday Youth

Ellie Hunter

Cassiopeia

Ellie Hunter took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.905 in Friday Youth winning $52.00.

Alexis Floro

Bailey

Alexis Floro took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.244 in Friday Youth winning $35.00.

Addison OBannon

Stormy

Addison OBannon took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.256 in Friday Youth.

Jacklyn Gutierrez

Black San Spark

Jacklyn Gutierrez took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.544 in Friday Youth winning $47.00.

Friday Night Open Warmup

Dakota Anderson

High on brisco

Dakota Anderson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.446 in Friday Night Open Warmup winning $257.00.

Breanna Bailey

Lavish Affair

Breanna Bailey took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.727 in Friday Night Open Warmup winning $172.00.

Seanna Inderbieten

Pavos Salero

Seanna Inderbieten took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.738 in Friday Night Open Warmup .

Lynsey Machado

Docs little Rocker

Lynsey Machado took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.005 in Friday Night Open Warmup winning $233.00.

Saturday Youth

Skylar Alves

Jr Finally Famous

Skylar Alves took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.981 in Saturday Youth winning $125.00.

Sage Burke

Renes Micro Mac

Sage Burke took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 16.498 in Saturday Youth winning $67.00.

Emma Machato

Winston

Emma Machato took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.908 in Saturday Youth winning $45.00.

Jaylee Gonzales

ISR Plenty of Wyn

Jaylee Gonzales took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.942 in Saturday Youth.

Saturday Open

Skylar Alves

Jr Finally Famous

Skylar Alves took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.981 in Saturday Open winning $470.00.

Taylor Rogers

DH Zipper Girl

Taylor Rogers took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.332 in Saturday Open winning $360.00.

Seanna Inderbieten

Pavos Salero

Seanna Inderbieten took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.430 in Saturday Open winning $262.00.

Sage Burke

Renes Micro Mac

Sage Burke took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 16.498 in Saturday Open winning $395.00.

Sunday Open

Trew Mitchell

R First French Kiss

Trew Mitchell took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.266 in Sunday Open winning $390.00.

Taylor Rogers

DH Zipper Girl

Taylor Rogers took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.446 in Sunday Open winning $293.00.

Jennifer Burke

Rarest Jewel

Jennifer Burke took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.490 in Sunday Open winning $195.00.

Krista Williams

RDJ Kam

Krista Williams took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.590 in Sunday Open winning $98.00.

Sunday Youth

Emma Machato

Winston

Emma Machato took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.041 in Sunday Youth winning $65.00.

Ellie Hunter

Cassiopeia

Ellie Hunter took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.338 in Sunday Youth winning $44.00.

Bailey Thompson

Luna

Bailey Thompson took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.457 in Sunday Youth.

Jaylee Gonzales

ISR Plenty of Wyn

Jaylee Gonzales took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.462 in Sunday Youth.

Open Average

Taylor Rogers

DH Zipper Girl

Taylor Rogers took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 32.778 on 2 in Open Average winning $134.00.

Trew Mitchell

R First French Kiss

Trew Mitchell took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 33.084 on 2 in Open Average winning $103.00.

Krista Williams

RDJ Kam

Krista Williams took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 33.089 on 2 in Open Average winning $75.00.

Jennifer Burke

Rarest Jewel

Jennifer Burke took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 33.137 on 2 in Open Average.

Youth Average

Emma Machato

Winston

Emma Machato took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 33.949 on 2 in Youth Average winning $93.00.

Jaylee Gonzales

ISR Plenty of Wyn

Jaylee Gonzales took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 34.404 on 2 in Youth Average winning $62.00.

Bailey Thompson

Luna

Bailey Thompson took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 34.421 on 2 in Youth Average.

Ellie Hunter

Cassiopeia

Ellie Hunter took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 34.770 on 2 in Youth Average.