Spring Fling Schooling Show May 11 - 13, 2018


May 12-13, 2018

This show is SOLD OUT!

Thank you for your support of the Park.
If you would like to be added to the waitlist, please email info@pasorobleshorsepark.com.

.70m Jumpers

Katie Hoagland

Giselle

Katie Hoagland took 1st place in A with a Time of in .70m Jumpers.

Klarice Killian

Desiree

Klarice Killian took 1st place in A with a Time of in .70m Jumpers.

Erin McCaleb

Girl's Best Friend

Erin McCaleb took 2nd place in A with a Time of in .70m Jumpers.

Sally Carter

Jagger

Sally Carter took 3rd place in A with a Time of in .70m Jumpers.

Lorraine Blankenship

Finnegan

Lorraine Blankenship took 4th place in A with a Time of in .70m Jumpers.

Addison Durrett

Posh Perseus

Addison Durrett took 5th place in A with a Time of in .70m Jumpers.

.70m Jr/Am Wake Up Jumpers

Emily Girard

Donabella

Emily Girard took 1st place in A with a Time of in .70m Jr/Am Wake Up Jumpers.

Klarice Killian

Desiree

Klarice Killian took 2nd place in A with a Time of in .70m Jr/Am Wake Up Jumpers.

Erin McCaleb

Girl's Best Friend

Erin McCaleb took 3rd place in A with a Time of in .70m Jr/Am Wake Up Jumpers.

Malia VanDerripe

Night Cap

Malia VanDerripe took 4th place in A with a Time of in .70m Jr/Am Wake Up Jumpers.

Lisa Vetere

Paloma

Lisa Vetere took 5th place in A with a Time of in .70m Jr/Am Wake Up Jumpers.

Maddie

Payaso

Maddie took 6th place in A with a Time of in .70m Jr/Am Wake Up Jumpers.

.80m Jumpers

Erin McCaleb

Girl's Best Friend

Erin McCaleb took 1st place in D with a Time of in .80m Jumpers.

Sally Carter

Jagger

Sally Carter took 2nd place in D with a Time of in .80m Jumpers.

Jo Happee

Marley

Jo Happee took 3rd place in D with a Time of in .80m Jumpers.

Sarah Compton

Mission Impossible

Sarah Compton took 4th place in D with a Time of in .80m Jumpers.

Payton Ansite

Duchess

Payton Ansite took 5th place in D with a Time of in .80m Jumpers.

Andrea Baxter

Carrera

Andrea Baxter took 6th place in D with a Time of in .80m Jumpers.

.80m Training Jumpers

Sarah Compton

Mission Impossible

Sarah Compton took 1st place in D with a Time of in .80m Training Jumpers.

Payton Ansite

Duchess

Payton Ansite took 2nd place in D with a Time of in .80m Training Jumpers.

Angela Hall

Legacy

Angela Hall took 3rd place in D with a Time of in .80m Training Jumpers.

Lauryn Allen

Money Tizzy

Lauryn Allen took 4th place in D with a Time of in .80m Training Jumpers.

Amanda Balough

Connor

Amanda Balough took 5th place in D with a Time of in .80m Training Jumpers.

Erin McCaleb

Girl's Best Friend

Erin McCaleb took 6th place in D with a Time of in .80m Training Jumpers.

.85m Jumpers

Erika Cooper

Catalina

Erika Cooper took 1st place in A with a Time of in .85m Jumpers.

Emily Auten

Odyssey

Emily Auten took 2nd place in A with a Time of in .85m Jumpers.

Gretel Crum

Zoe

Gretel Crum took 3rd place in A with a Time of in .85m Jumpers.

Kayla Lippe

Zeke

Kayla Lippe took 4th place in A with a Time of in .85m Jumpers.

Megan Laughton

Murphy's Hat Trick

Megan Laughton took 5th place in A with a Time of in .85m Jumpers.

Carly Hoffner

Shilo

Carly Hoffner took 6th place in A with a Time of in .85m Jumpers.

.85m Pre-Child/Adult Jumpers

Carly Hoffner

Shilo

Carly Hoffner took 1st place in A with a Time of in .85m Pre-Child/Adult Jumpers.

Lexi Marino

Aloha

Lexi Marino took 2nd place in A with a Time of in .85m Pre-Child/Adult Jumpers.

Kayla Vansickel

Noah

Kayla Vansickel took 3rd place in A with a Time of in .85m Pre-Child/Adult Jumpers.

Lauryn Allen

Money Tizzy

Lauryn Allen took 4th place in A with a Time of in .85m Pre-Child/Adult Jumpers.

Victoria Cohen

Three Little Birds

Victoria Cohen took 5th place in A with a Time of in .85m Pre-Child/Adult Jumpers.

Megan Laughton

Murphy's Hat Trick

Megan Laughton took 6th place in A with a Time of in .85m Pre-Child/Adult Jumpers.

.95m Jumpers

Kristin Hardin

Tupilo Honey

Kristin Hardin took 1st place in A with a Time of in .95m Jumpers.

courtney gharibeh

Hashtag

courtney gharibeh took 2nd place in A with a Time of in .95m Jumpers.

Jenna LeNay

Heathcroft Jimmy

Jenna LeNay took 3rd place in A with a Time of in .95m Jumpers.

Amanda Boyce

Mercury

Amanda Boyce took 4th place in A with a Time of in .95m Jumpers.

Megan Laughton

Murphy's Hat Trick

Megan Laughton took 5th place in A with a Time of in .95m Jumpers.

Carly Hoffner

Shilo

Carly Hoffner took 6th place in A with a Time of in .95m Jumpers.

.95m Modified Child/Adult Jumpers

Sara Freeberg

Ty The Tank

Sara Freeberg took 1st place with a Time of in .95m Modified Child/Adult Jumpers.

Jenna LeNay

Heathcroft Jimmy

Jenna LeNay took 2nd place with a Time of in .95m Modified Child/Adult Jumpers.

Ciera Starkweather

Riley

Ciera Starkweather took 3rd place with a Time of in .95m Modified Child/Adult Jumpers.

Lisa Okuda

Donaca

Lisa Okuda took 4th place with a Time of in .95m Modified Child/Adult Jumpers.

Cory Wolf

Theo For you

Cory Wolf took 5th place with a Time of in .95m Modified Child/Adult Jumpers.

Melina Jones

Phlex

Melina Jones took 6th place with a Time of in .95m Modified Child/Adult Jumpers.

1.00m Jumpers

Paris Mahoney

Am Zipy Sharp Shooter

Paris Mahoney took 1st place in D with a Time of in 1.00m Jumpers.

Caitlin Kieswetter

Nugget

Caitlin Kieswetter took 2nd place in D with a Time of in 1.00m Jumpers.

Amanda Garcia

Im So Geil

Amanda Garcia took 3rd place in D with a Time of in 1.00m Jumpers.

Maxance McManamy

Shannondale 54

Maxance McManamy took 4th place in D with a Time of in 1.00m Jumpers.

Amanda Boyce

Mercury

Amanda Boyce took 5th place in D with a Time of in 1.00m Jumpers.

Lindsay Gersoff

Cabernet

Lindsay Gersoff took 6th place in D with a Time of in 1.00m Jumpers.

1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumpers

Florin Bucovati

Landara

Florin Bucovati took 1st place in D with a Time of in 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumpers.

Tyler Hardin

Blue Blood

Tyler Hardin took 2nd place in D with a Time of in 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumpers.

Paris Mahoney

Am Zipy Sharp Shooter

Paris Mahoney took 3rd place in D with a Time of in 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumpers.

Sara Freeberg

Ty The Tank

Sara Freeberg took 4th place in D with a Time of in 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumpers.

Anya Erickson

Honeycomb

Anya Erickson took 5th place in D with a Time of in 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumpers.

Sadie Ziel

Night Fury

Sadie Ziel took 6th place in D with a Time of in 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumpers.

1.10m Jumpers

Caitlin Kieswetter

Nugget

Caitlin Kieswetter took 1st place with a Time of in 1.10m Jumpers.

Jonathan Kennedy

The Legend of Zelda

Jonathan Kennedy took 2nd place with a Time of in 1.10m Jumpers.

Andrea Baxter

Enfinity

Andrea Baxter took 3rd place with a Time of in 1.10m Jumpers.

Paris Mahoney

Lyza

Paris Mahoney took 4th place with a Time of in 1.10m Jumpers.

Asia Vedder

Isi

Asia Vedder took 5th place with a Time of in 1.10m Jumpers.

Melina Taferella

country cruising

Melina Taferella took 6th place with a Time of in 1.10m Jumpers.

1.10m Child/Adult Jumpers

Paris Mahoney

Lyza

Paris Mahoney took 1st place in D with a Time of in 1.10m Child/Adult Jumpers.

Kaley Sapper

Tuscan Sun

Kaley Sapper took 2nd place in D with a Time of in 1.10m Child/Adult Jumpers.

Josie Thompson

Pistol Anne

Josie Thompson took 3rd place in D with a Time of in 1.10m Child/Adult Jumpers.

Florin Bucovati

Landara

Florin Bucovati took 4th place in D with a Time of in 1.10m Child/Adult Jumpers.

Tyler Hardin

Blue Blood

Tyler Hardin took 5th place in D with a Time of in 1.10m Child/Adult Jumpers.

Leslie LaBraque

Falkonet

Leslie LaBraque took 6th place in D with a Time of in 1.10m Child/Adult Jumpers.

1.15m Jumpers

Jonathan Kennedy

M.I.A.

Jonathan Kennedy took 1st place with a Time of in 1.15m Jumpers.

Andrea Baxter

Enfinity

Andrea Baxter took 2nd place with a Time of in 1.15m Jumpers.

Jonathan Kennedy

The Legend of Zelda

Jonathan Kennedy took 3rd place with a Time of in 1.15m Jumpers.

Kristen Forrest

Michael Ryan

Kristen Forrest took 4th place with a Time of in 1.15m Jumpers.

1.15m Modified Jr/AO Jumpers

Lauren Burnell

Counterpoint

Lauren Burnell took 1st place with a Time of in 1.15m Modified Jr/AO Jumpers.

Cory Wolf

Barnabas

Cory Wolf took 2nd place with a Time of in 1.15m Modified Jr/AO Jumpers.

Kaley Sapper

Tuscan Sun

Kaley Sapper took 3rd place with a Time of in 1.15m Modified Jr/AO Jumpers.

Josie Thompson

Pistol Anne

Josie Thompson took 4th place with a Time of in 1.15m Modified Jr/AO Jumpers.

1.20m Jumpers

Cory Wolf

Barnabas

Cory Wolf took 1st place with a Time of in 1.20m Jumpers.

1.20m Jr/AO Jumpers

Cory Wolf

Barnabas

Cory Wolf took 1st place with a Time of in 1.20m Jr/AO Jumpers.

.70m Jumpers

Erin McCaleb

Girl's Best Friend

Erin McCaleb took 1st place in A with a Time of in .70m Jumpers.

Lorraine Blankenship

Finnegan

Lorraine Blankenship took 2nd place in A with a Time of in .70m Jumpers.

Heidi Milbury

Leap Of Faith

Heidi Milbury took 3rd place in A with a Time of in .70m Jumpers.

Katie Hoagland

Giselle

Katie Hoagland took 4th place in A with a Time of in .70m Jumpers.

Nancy Bishel

Mustang Sally

Nancy Bishel took 5th place in A with a Time of in .70m Jumpers.

Cavon Smith

Black Jack

Cavon Smith took 6th place in A with a Time of in .70m Jumpers.

.70m Jr/Am Wake Up Jumpers

Emily Girard

Donabella

Emily Girard took 1st place in A with a Time of in .70m Jr/Am Wake Up Jumpers.

Fiona Fitzerald

Lincoln

Fiona Fitzerald took 2nd place in A with a Time of in .70m Jr/Am Wake Up Jumpers.

Katie Hoagland

Giselle

Katie Hoagland took 3rd place in A with a Time of in .70m Jr/Am Wake Up Jumpers.

Lisa Vetere

Paloma

Lisa Vetere took 4th place in A with a Time of in .70m Jr/Am Wake Up Jumpers.

Cera Romeo

Hollywood Fredie

Cera Romeo took 5th place in A with a Time of in .70m Jr/Am Wake Up Jumpers.

Sophie Wilcox

Brother Pete

Sophie Wilcox took 6th place in A with a Time of in .70m Jr/Am Wake Up Jumpers.

.80m Jumpers

Jo Happee

Marley

Jo Happee took 1st place in D with a Time of in .80m Jumpers.

Tess Millar

Cant Wait

Tess Millar took 2nd place in D with a Time of in .80m Jumpers.

Charlize Peters

Isabelle

Charlize Peters took 3rd place in D with a Time of in .80m Jumpers.

Erin McCaleb

Girl's Best Friend

Erin McCaleb took 4th place in D with a Time of in .80m Jumpers.

Amanda Balough

Connor

Amanda Balough took 5th place in D with a Time of in .80m Jumpers.

Cera Romeo

Hollywood Fredie

Cera Romeo took 6th place in D with a Time of in .80m Jumpers.

.80m Training Jumpers

Erin McCaleb

Girl's Best Friend

Erin McCaleb took 1st place in D with a Time of in .80m Training Jumpers.

Jo Happee

Marley

Jo Happee took 2nd place in D with a Time of in .80m Training Jumpers.

Cera Romeo

Hollywood Fredie

Cera Romeo took 3rd place in D with a Time of in .80m Training Jumpers.

Tess Millar

Cant Wait

Tess Millar took 4th place in D with a Time of in .80m Training Jumpers.

.85m Jumpers

Kayla Lippe

Zeke

Kayla Lippe took 1st place in A with a Time of in .85m Jumpers.

Paris Mahoney

Magico

Paris Mahoney took 2nd place in A with a Time of in .85m Jumpers.

Hannah Scudder

Juss a Tripp

Hannah Scudder took 3rd place in A with a Time of in .85m Jumpers.

Peggy Ginn

Nelson T

Peggy Ginn took 4th place in A with a Time of in .85m Jumpers.

Christine Raposo

P Secret Alibi

Christine Raposo took 5th place in A with a Time of in .85m Jumpers.

Sarah Compton

Mission Impossible

Sarah Compton took 6th place in A with a Time of in .85m Jumpers.

.85m Pre-Child/Adult Jumpers

Lucy Leff

Lucy Leff

Lucy Leff took 1st place in A with a Time of in .85m Pre-Child/Adult Jumpers.

Sage Lindvall

Moza

Sage Lindvall took 2nd place in A with a Time of in .85m Pre-Child/Adult Jumpers.

Angela Hall

Legacy

Angela Hall took 3rd place in A with a Time of in .85m Pre-Child/Adult Jumpers.

Sarah Compton

Mission Impossible

Sarah Compton took 4th place in A with a Time of in .85m Pre-Child/Adult Jumpers.

Maddie Hale

Firebolt

Maddie Hale took 5th place in A with a Time of in .85m Pre-Child/Adult Jumpers.

Christine Raposo

P Secret Alibi

Christine Raposo took 6th place in A with a Time of in .85m Pre-Child/Adult Jumpers.

.95m Jumpers

Kristin Hardin

Tupilo Honey

Kristin Hardin took 1st place in D with a Time of in .95m Jumpers.

Sarah Pollock

Brunante

Sarah Pollock took 2nd place in D with a Time of in .95m Jumpers.

Erika Cooper

Catalina

Erika Cooper took 3rd place in D with a Time of in .95m Jumpers.

Jenna LeNay

Heathcroft Jimmy

Jenna LeNay took 4th place in D with a Time of in .95m Jumpers.

Paul Keenan

Donaca

Paul Keenan took 5th place in D with a Time of in .95m Jumpers.

Carly Hoffner

Shilo

Carly Hoffner took 6th place in D with a Time of in .95m Jumpers.

.95m Modified Child/Adult Jumpers

Lucy Leff

Lucy Leff

Lucy Leff took 1st place in D with a Time of in .95m Modified Child/Adult Jumpers.

Sage Lindvall

Moza

Sage Lindvall took 2nd place in D with a Time of in .95m Modified Child/Adult Jumpers.

Carly Hoffner

Shilo

Carly Hoffner took 3rd place in D with a Time of in .95m Modified Child/Adult Jumpers.

Jenna LeNay

Heathcroft Jimmy

Jenna LeNay took 4th place in D with a Time of in .95m Modified Child/Adult Jumpers.

Maya Clarkson

Calvalino

Maya Clarkson took 5th place in D with a Time of in .95m Modified Child/Adult Jumpers.

Maureen McEnroe

Rosie the Riveter

Maureen McEnroe took 6th place in D with a Time of in .95m Modified Child/Adult Jumpers.

1.00m Jumpers

Dana Andersen

Landonaire WT

Dana Andersen took 1st place in D with a Time of in 1.00m Jumpers.

Paris Mahoney

Am Zipy Sharp Shooter

Paris Mahoney took 2nd place in D with a Time of in 1.00m Jumpers.

Melina Jones

Phlex

Melina Jones took 3rd place in D with a Time of in 1.00m Jumpers.

Erika Cooper

Galaxy

Erika Cooper took 4th place in D with a Time of in 1.00m Jumpers.

Paris Mahoney

Betta Bring The Thunder

Paris Mahoney took 5th place in D with a Time of in 1.00m Jumpers.

Asia Vedder

Gaelic Wealth

Asia Vedder took 6th place in D with a Time of in 1.00m Jumpers.

1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumpers

Paris Mahoney

Am Zipy Sharp Shooter

Paris Mahoney took 1st place in D with a Time of in 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumpers.

Ciera Starkweather

Riley

Ciera Starkweather took 2nd place in D with a Time of in 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumpers.

Paris Mahoney

Betta Bring The Thunder

Paris Mahoney took 3rd place in D with a Time of in 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumpers.

Tyler Hardin

Blue Blood

Tyler Hardin took 4th place in D with a Time of in 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumpers.

Erika Cooper

Catalina

Erika Cooper took 5th place in D with a Time of in 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumpers.

Sadie Ziel

Night Fury

Sadie Ziel took 6th place in D with a Time of in 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumpers.

1.10m Jumpers

Paris Mahoney

Lyza

Paris Mahoney took 1st place in D with a Time of in 1.10m Jumpers.

Asia Vedder

Gaelic Wealth

Asia Vedder took 2nd place in D with a Time of in 1.10m Jumpers.

Caitlin Kieswetter

Nugget

Caitlin Kieswetter took 3rd place in D with a Time of in 1.10m Jumpers.

Asia Vedder

Isi

Asia Vedder took 4th place in D with a Time of in 1.10m Jumpers.

1.10m Child/Adult Jumpers

Paris Mahoney

Lyza

Paris Mahoney took 1st place in D with a Time of in 1.10m Child/Adult Jumpers.

Florin Bucovati

Landara

Florin Bucovati took 2nd place in D with a Time of in 1.10m Child/Adult Jumpers.

Tyler Hardin

Blue Blood

Tyler Hardin took 3rd place in D with a Time of in 1.10m Child/Adult Jumpers.

1.15m Modified Jr/AO Jumpers

Josie Thompson

Pistol Anne

Josie Thompson took 1st place in D with a Time of in 1.15m Modified Jr/AO Jumpers.

Cory Wolf

Barnabas

Cory Wolf took 2nd place in D with a Time of in 1.15m Modified Jr/AO Jumpers.

Kaley Sapper

Tuscan Sun

Kaley Sapper took 3rd place in D with a Time of in 1.15m Modified Jr/AO Jumpers.

Walk/Trot Flat

Harper Posnick

Tristan's Party Shoes

Harper Posnick took 1st place in A with a Time of in Walk/Trot Flat.

Leanne Bishel

Dharma Rae

Leanne Bishel took 2nd place in A with a Time of in Walk/Trot Flat.

Tatum Boos

Johnny Bravo

Tatum Boos took 3rd place in A with a Time of in Walk/Trot Flat.

Anna Arnold

Coca Cola Kisses

Anna Arnold took 4th place in A with a Time of in Walk/Trot Flat.

Kaitlyn Reed

Trial Size

Kaitlyn Reed took 5th place in A with a Time of in Walk/Trot Flat.

Addyson Gharibeh

Rainbow Dash

Addyson Gharibeh took 1st place in B with a Time of in Walk/Trot Flat.

Hunters Under Saddle

Val Dunn

Felicity

Val Dunn took 1st place in D with a Time of in Hunters Under Saddle.

Carol Bloss

Ragel

Carol Bloss took 2nd place in D with a Time of in Hunters Under Saddle.

Presley Reed

Steppin’ Out

Presley Reed took 3rd place in D with a Time of in Hunters Under Saddle.

Cavon Smith

Black Jack

Cavon Smith took 4th place in D with a Time of in Hunters Under Saddle.

Leanne Bishel

Dharma Rae

Leanne Bishel took 5th place in D with a Time of in Hunters Under Saddle.

Hunter Hack Poles

Tatum Boos

Johnny Bravo

Tatum Boos took 1st place in D with a Time of in Hunter Hack Poles.

Darcy Mavis

Dolly

Darcy Mavis took 2nd place in D with a Time of in Hunter Hack Poles.

Addyson Gharibeh

Rainbow Dash

Addyson Gharibeh took 3rd place in D with a Time of in Hunter Hack Poles.

Hunters Over Poles

Brittani Tom

Sidney

Brittani Tom took 1st place in D with a Time of in Hunters Over Poles.

Zoe

Faith

Zoe took 2nd place in D with a Time of in Hunters Over Poles.

Addyson Gharibeh

Rainbow Dash

Addyson Gharibeh took 3rd place in D with a Time of in Hunters Over Poles.

Tatum Boos

Johnny Bravo

Tatum Boos took 4th place in D with a Time of in Hunters Over Poles.

Darcy Mavis

Dolly

Darcy Mavis took 5th place in D with a Time of in Hunters Over Poles.

Hope Forrest-Guzman

Cindy Lou Who

Hope Forrest-Guzman took 6th place in D with a Time of in Hunters Over Poles.

Handy Hunters Over Poles

Zoe

Faith

Zoe took 1st place in D with a Time of in Handy Hunters Over Poles.

Addyson Gharibeh

Rainbow Dash

Addyson Gharibeh took 2nd place in D with a Time of in Handy Hunters Over Poles.

Darcy Mavis

Dolly

Darcy Mavis took 3rd place in D with a Time of in Handy Hunters Over Poles.

Tatum Boos

Johnny Bravo

Tatum Boos took 4th place in D with a Time of in Handy Hunters Over Poles.

Cross-rail Hunters

Amber Regan

Silver Belle

Amber Regan took 1st place in A with a Time of in Cross-rail Hunters.

Corrine Young

Tinny

Corrine Young took 2nd place in A with a Time of in Cross-rail Hunters.

Amber Regan

My Gentleman

Amber Regan took 3rd place in A with a Time of in Cross-rail Hunters.

Amber Regan

Little Prince

Amber Regan took 4th place in A with a Time of in Cross-rail Hunters.

Natalie Tillman

Keepin it Rio

Natalie Tillman took 5th place in A with a Time of in Cross-rail Hunters.

Leanne Bishel

Dharma Rae

Leanne Bishel took 6th place in A with a Time of in Cross-rail Hunters.

Cross-rail Handy Hunters

Cavon Smith

Black Jack

Cavon Smith took 1st place with a Time of in Cross-rail Handy Hunters.

Amber Regan

Silver Belle

Amber Regan took 2nd place with a Time of in Cross-rail Handy Hunters.

Natalie Balough

Faith

Natalie Balough took 3rd place with a Time of in Cross-rail Handy Hunters.

Natalie Tillman

Keepin it Rio

Natalie Tillman took 4th place with a Time of in Cross-rail Handy Hunters.

Rowan Karpin

Lollipop

Rowan Karpin took 5th place with a Time of in Cross-rail Handy Hunters.

Green Hunters

Theresa Petyo-Wallace

Junior

Theresa Petyo-Wallace took 1st place in A with a Time of in Green Hunters.

Alyssa Reed

Legally Bay

Alyssa Reed took 2nd place in A with a Time of in Green Hunters.

Cavon Smith

Black Jack

Cavon Smith took 3rd place in A with a Time of in Green Hunters.

Megan Burtness

Clanfair Signature

Megan Burtness took 4th place in A with a Time of in Green Hunters.

Ashlin Rae Goodwin

Romeo

Ashlin Rae Goodwin took 5th place in A with a Time of in Green Hunters.

Erika Cooper

Escapei

Erika Cooper took 6th place in A with a Time of in Green Hunters.

Handy Green Rider Hunters

Lara Pokutta

Lena

Lara Pokutta took 1st place with a Time of in Handy Green Rider Hunters.

Ashlin Rae Goodwin

Romeo

Ashlin Rae Goodwin took 2nd place with a Time of in Handy Green Rider Hunters.

Cavon Smith

Black Jack

Cavon Smith took 3rd place with a Time of in Handy Green Rider Hunters.

Alyssa Reed

Legally Bay

Alyssa Reed took 4th place with a Time of in Handy Green Rider Hunters.

Lori Vansickel

Abendigo

Lori Vansickel took 5th place with a Time of in Handy Green Rider Hunters.

Melonie Carlson

Piece of Cake

Melonie Carlson took 6th place with a Time of in Handy Green Rider Hunters.

2'3" Hunters

Alexa Stumpe

Chancellor

Alexa Stumpe took 1st place with a Time of in 2'3" Hunters.

Emily Yanez

Bittersweet

Emily Yanez took 2nd place with a Time of in 2'3" Hunters.

Jade Eddy

Donamica

Jade Eddy took 3rd place with a Time of in 2'3" Hunters.

Kendall Zeman

Kenzington

Kendall Zeman took 4th place with a Time of in 2'3" Hunters.

Melonie Carlson

Piece of Cake

Melonie Carlson took 5th place with a Time of in 2'3" Hunters.

Paris Mahoney

Ragel

Paris Mahoney took 6th place with a Time of in 2'3" Hunters.

Short/Long Stirrup Handy Hunters

Kendall Zeman

Kenzington

Kendall Zeman took 1st place with a Time of in Short/Long Stirrup Handy Hunters.

Alexa Stumpe

Chancellor

Alexa Stumpe took 2nd place with a Time of in Short/Long Stirrup Handy Hunters.

Jeannine Compton

Excalibur

Jeannine Compton took 3rd place with a Time of in Short/Long Stirrup Handy Hunters.

Carol Bloss

Ragel

Carol Bloss took 4th place with a Time of in Short/Long Stirrup Handy Hunters.

Jade Eddy

Donamica

Jade Eddy took 5th place with a Time of in Short/Long Stirrup Handy Hunters.

Lara Pokutta

Lena

Lara Pokutta took 6th place with a Time of in Short/Long Stirrup Handy Hunters.

2'6" Hunters

Paul Keenan

Athena

Paul Keenan took 1st place with a Time of in 2'6" Hunters.

Noah Kai Nelson

This Is Us

Noah Kai Nelson took 2nd place with a Time of in 2'6" Hunters.

Tristan Compton

Raisin A Ruckus

Tristan Compton took 3rd place with a Time of in 2'6" Hunters.

Val Dunn

Felicity

Val Dunn took 4th place with a Time of in 2'6" Hunters.

Haley Clark

Rough Diamond Caliber

Haley Clark took 5th place with a Time of in 2'6" Hunters.

Micah Nordwall

Jesse

Micah Nordwall took 6th place with a Time of in 2'6" Hunters.

ChildAdult Handy Hunters

Val Dunn

Felicity

Val Dunn took 1st place with a Time of in ChildAdult Handy Hunters.

Tristan Compton

Raisin A Ruckus

Tristan Compton took 2nd place with a Time of in ChildAdult Handy Hunters.

Elizabeth Cappon

Syrah

Elizabeth Cappon took 3rd place with a Time of in ChildAdult Handy Hunters.

Haley Clark

Rough Diamond Caliber

Haley Clark took 4th place with a Time of in ChildAdult Handy Hunters.

Noah Kai Nelson

This Is Us

Noah Kai Nelson took 5th place with a Time of in ChildAdult Handy Hunters.

Micah Nordwall

Jesse

Micah Nordwall took 6th place with a Time of in ChildAdult Handy Hunters.

ChildAdult Hunters Under Saddle

Noah Kai Nelson

This Is Us

Noah Kai Nelson took 1st place in D with a Time of in ChildAdult Hunters Under Saddle.

Val Dunn

Felicity

Val Dunn took 2nd place in D with a Time of in ChildAdult Hunters Under Saddle.

Carol Bloss

Ragel

Carol Bloss took 3rd place in D with a Time of in ChildAdult Hunters Under Saddle.

Cavon Smith

Black Jack

Cavon Smith took 4th place in D with a Time of in ChildAdult Hunters Under Saddle.

Erin Gomez

Mr. Sunshine

Erin Gomez took 5th place in D with a Time of in ChildAdult Hunters Under Saddle.

Low Hunters

Elizabeth Cappon

Syrah

Elizabeth Cappon took 6th place in D with a Time of in Low Hunters.

Paul Keenan

Athena

Paul Keenan took 1st place with a Time of in Low Hunters.

Victoria Cohen

Three Little Birds

Victoria Cohen took 2nd place with a Time of in Low Hunters.

Erin Gomez

Cosmo

Erin Gomez took 3rd place with a Time of in Low Hunters.

Noah Kai Nelson

This Is Us

Noah Kai Nelson took 4th place with a Time of in Low Hunters.

Tristan Compton

Excalibur

Tristan Compton took 5th place with a Time of in Low Hunters.

Low Handy Hunters

Victoria Cohen

Three Little Birds

Victoria Cohen took 1st place with a Time of in Low Handy Hunters.

Noah Kai Nelson

This Is Us

Noah Kai Nelson took 2nd place with a Time of in Low Handy Hunters.

Erin Gomez

Cosmo

Erin Gomez took 3rd place with a Time of in Low Handy Hunters.

Elizabeth Cappon

Syrah

Elizabeth Cappon took 4th place with a Time of in Low Handy Hunters.

Tristan Compton

Excalibur

Tristan Compton took 5th place with a Time of in Low Handy Hunters.

3' Hunters

Lisa Carmen

Escamillo

Lisa Carmen took 1st place with a Time of in 3' Hunters.

Julia Werner

Calvalino

Julia Werner took 2nd place with a Time of in 3' Hunters.

Jr/Am Handy Hunters

Lisa Carmen

Escamillo

Lisa Carmen took 1st place with a Time of in Jr/Am Handy Hunters.

Julia Werner

Calvalino

Julia Werner took 2nd place with a Time of in Jr/Am Handy Hunters.

Tristan Compton

Excalibur

Tristan Compton took 3rd place with a Time of in Jr/Am Handy Hunters.

Hunters Over Poles

Tatum Boos

Johnny Bravo

Tatum Boos took 1st place in D with a Time of in Hunters Over Poles.

Hope Forrest-Guzman

Cindy Lou Who

Hope Forrest-Guzman took 2nd place in D with a Time of in Hunters Over Poles.

Kaitlyn Reed

Trial Size

Kaitlyn Reed took 3rd place in D with a Time of in Hunters Over Poles.

Addyson Gharibeh

Rainbow Dash

Addyson Gharibeh took 4th place in D with a Time of in Hunters Over Poles.

Darcy Mavis

Dolly

Darcy Mavis took 5th place in D with a Time of in Hunters Over Poles.

Zoe

Faith

Zoe took 6th place in D with a Time of in Hunters Over Poles.

Cross-rail Hunters

Amber Regan

My Gentleman

Amber Regan took 1st place in A with a Time of in Cross-rail Hunters.

Amber Regan

Little Prince

Amber Regan took 2nd place in A with a Time of in Cross-rail Hunters.

Sara Wingerben

Bella

Sara Wingerben took 3rd place in A with a Time of in Cross-rail Hunters.

Emilie Kalenian

Pistol Annie

Emilie Kalenian took 4th place in A with a Time of in Cross-rail Hunters.

Grace Wittstrom

Grey Goose

Grace Wittstrom took 5th place in A with a Time of in Cross-rail Hunters.

Mia Jess

Rajah

Mia Jess took 6th place in A with a Time of in Cross-rail Hunters.

Green Rider Hunters

Megan Burtness

Clanfair Signature

Megan Burtness took 1st place in A with a Time of in Green Rider Hunters.

Lara Pokutta

Lena

Lara Pokutta took 2nd place in A with a Time of in Green Rider Hunters.

Carol Bloss

Ragel

Carol Bloss took 3rd place in A with a Time of in Green Rider Hunters.

Ashlin Rae Goodwin

Little Prince

Ashlin Rae Goodwin took 4th place in A with a Time of in Green Rider Hunters.

Susie Wall

DiMaggio

Susie Wall took 5th place in A with a Time of in Green Rider Hunters.

Alyssa Reed

Legally Bay

Alyssa Reed took 6th place in A with a Time of in Green Rider Hunters.

2'3" Hunters

Adrienne Paul

Match Point

Adrienne Paul took 1st place in D with a Time of in 2'3" Hunters.

Lindsey Prentice

Arrcarda THS

Lindsey Prentice took 2nd place in D with a Time of in 2'3" Hunters.

Alexa Stumpe

Chancellor

Alexa Stumpe took 3rd place in D with a Time of in 2'3" Hunters.

Lori Vansickel

Abendigo

Lori Vansickel took 4th place in D with a Time of in 2'3" Hunters.

Laurie Ridge

Sebastian

Laurie Ridge took 5th place in D with a Time of in 2'3" Hunters.

Andrea Baxter

Carrera

Andrea Baxter took 6th place in D with a Time of in 2'3" Hunters.

2'6" Hunters

Alexa Stumpe

Chancellor

Alexa Stumpe took 1st place in D with a Time of in 2'6" Hunters.

Tristan Compton

Raisin A Ruckus

Tristan Compton took 2nd place in D with a Time of in 2'6" Hunters.

Andrea Baxter

Carrera

Andrea Baxter took 3rd place in D with a Time of in 2'6" Hunters.

Low Hunters

Tristan Compton

Excalibur

Tristan Compton took 1st place in D with a Time of in Low Hunters.

3' Hunters

Tristan Compton

Excalibur

Tristan Compton took 1st place in D with a Time of in 3' Hunters.

Short/Long Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle

Lara Pokutta

Lena

Lara Pokutta took 1st place in D with a Time of in Short/Long Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle.

Lindsey Prentice

Arrcarda THS

Lindsey Prentice took 2nd place in D with a Time of in Short/Long Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle.

Emily Yanez

Bittersweet

Emily Yanez took 3rd place in D with a Time of in Short/Long Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle.

Jade Eddy

Donamica

Jade Eddy took 4th place in D with a Time of in Short/Long Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle.

Samantha Costin

Vital Hancock

Samantha Costin took 5th place in D with a Time of in Short/Long Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle.

Kendall Zeman

Apollo

Kendall Zeman took 6th place in D with a Time of in Short/Long Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle.

$250 Low Jumper Jackpot

Tyler Hardin

Blue Blood

Tyler Hardin took 1st place in D with a Time of in $250 Low Jumper Jackpot.

Melina Jones

Phlex

Melina Jones took 2nd place in D with a Time of in $250 Low Jumper Jackpot.

$500 High Jumper Jackpot

Jonathan Kennedy

M.I.A.

Jonathan Kennedy took 1st place in D with a Time of in $500 High Jumper Jackpot.

Kristen Forrest

Michael Ryan

Kristen Forrest took 2nd place in D with a Time of in $500 High Jumper Jackpot.

Andrea Baxter

Enfinity

Andrea Baxter took 3rd place in D with a Time of in $500 High Jumper Jackpot.

Cory Wolf

Barnabas

Cory Wolf took 4th place in D with a Time of in $500 High Jumper Jackpot.

Jonathan Kennedy

country cruising

Jonathan Kennedy took 5th place in D with a Time of in $500 High Jumper Jackpot.

Kaley Sapper

Tuscan Sun

Kaley Sapper took 6th place in D with a Time of in $500 High Jumper Jackpot.

Walk/Trot Eq. Flat

Maya Clarkson

Calvalino

Maya Clarkson took 1st place in D with a Time of in Walk/Trot Eq. Flat.

Leanne Bishel

Mustang Sally

Leanne Bishel took 2nd place in D with a Time of in Walk/Trot Eq. Flat.

Tatum Boos

Johnny Bravo

Tatum Boos took 3rd place in D with a Time of in Walk/Trot Eq. Flat.

Addyson Gharibeh

Rainbow Dash

Addyson Gharibeh took 4th place in D with a Time of in Walk/Trot Eq. Flat.

Anna Arnold

Coca Cola Kisses

Anna Arnold took 5th place in D with a Time of in Walk/Trot Eq. Flat.

Darcy Mavis

Dolly

Darcy Mavis took 6th place in D with a Time of in Walk/Trot Eq. Flat.

Equitation Over Poles

Tatum Boos

Johnny Bravo

Tatum Boos took 1st place in D with a Time of in Equitation Over Poles.

Anna Arnold

Coca Cola Kisses

Anna Arnold took 2nd place in D with a Time of in Equitation Over Poles.

Zoe

Faith

Zoe took 3rd place in D with a Time of in Equitation Over Poles.

Mia Jess

Smokey

Mia Jess took 4th place in D with a Time of in Equitation Over Poles.

Darcy Mavis

Dolly

Darcy Mavis took 5th place in D with a Time of in Equitation Over Poles.

Skylar Rangel

Dharma Rae

Skylar Rangel took 6th place in D with a Time of in Equitation Over Poles.

Cross-rail Equitation

Grace Wittstrom

Grey Goose

Grace Wittstrom took 1st place in A with a Time of in Cross-rail Equitation .

Rowan Karpin

Lollipop

Rowan Karpin took 2nd place in A with a Time of in Cross-rail Equitation .

Natalie Tillman

Keepin it Rio

Natalie Tillman took 3rd place in A with a Time of in Cross-rail Equitation .

Corrine Young

Tinny

Corrine Young took 4th place in A with a Time of in Cross-rail Equitation .

Leanne Bishel

Mustang Sally

Leanne Bishel took 5th place in A with a Time of in Cross-rail Equitation .

Melonie Carlson

Piece of Cake

Melonie Carlson took 6th place in A with a Time of in Cross-rail Equitation .

Green Rider Equitation

Lara Pokutta

Lena

Lara Pokutta took 1st place in D with a Time of in Green Rider Equitation .

Amber Regan

Little Prince

Amber Regan took 2nd place in D with a Time of in Green Rider Equitation .

Susie Wall

DiMaggio

Susie Wall took 3rd place in D with a Time of in Green Rider Equitation .

Romy Ray

Belle of the Ball

Romy Ray took 4th place in D with a Time of in Green Rider Equitation .

Alyssa Reed

Legally Bay

Alyssa Reed took 5th place in D with a Time of in Green Rider Equitation .

Cavon Smith

Black Jack

Cavon Smith took 6th place in D with a Time of in Green Rider Equitation .

Short/Long Stirrup Equitation

Kendall Zeman

Kenzington

Kendall Zeman took 1st place in D with a Time of in Short/Long Stirrup Equitation .

Emily Yanez

Bittersweet

Emily Yanez took 2nd place in D with a Time of in Short/Long Stirrup Equitation .

Jade Eddy

Donamica

Jade Eddy took 3rd place in D with a Time of in Short/Long Stirrup Equitation .

Emily Girard

Donabella

Emily Girard took 4th place in D with a Time of in Short/Long Stirrup Equitation .

Lara Pokutta

Lena

Lara Pokutta took 5th place in D with a Time of in Short/Long Stirrup Equitation .

Lindsey Prentice

Arrcarda THS

Lindsey Prentice took 6th place in D with a Time of in Short/Long Stirrup Equitation .

Child/Adult Equitation

Alexa Stumpe

Chancellor

Alexa Stumpe took 1st place in D with a Time of in Child/Adult Equitation .

Jade Eddy

Donamica

Jade Eddy took 2nd place in D with a Time of in Child/Adult Equitation .

Emily Yanez

Bittersweet

Emily Yanez took 3rd place in D with a Time of in Child/Adult Equitation .

Kendall Zeman

Kenzington

Kendall Zeman took 4th place in D with a Time of in Child/Adult Equitation .

Tristan Compton

Raisin A Ruckus

Tristan Compton took 5th place in D with a Time of in Child/Adult Equitation .

Child/Adult Equitation on the Flat

Presley Reed

Steppin’ Out

Presley Reed took 1st place in D with a Time of in Child/Adult Equitation on the Flat .

Cavon Smith

Black Jack

Cavon Smith took 2nd place in D with a Time of in Child/Adult Equitation on the Flat .

Rowan Karpin

Lollipop

Rowan Karpin took 3rd place in D with a Time of in Child/Adult Equitation on the Flat .

Emilie Kalenian

Pistol Annie

Emilie Kalenian took 4th place in D with a Time of in Child/Adult Equitation on the Flat .

Natalie Tillman

Keepin it Rio

Natalie Tillman took 5th place in D with a Time of in Child/Adult Equitation on the Flat .

Catherine Mishra

Palomar

Catherine Mishra took 6th place in D with a Time of in Child/Adult Equitation on the Flat .

Short/Long Stirrup Equitation on the Flat

Mia Jess

Smokey

Mia Jess took 5th place in D with a Time of in Short/Long Stirrup Equitation on the Flat.

Brittani Tom

Ted

Brittani Tom took 1st place in A with a Time of in Short/Long Stirrup Equitation on the Flat.

Leanne Bishel

Mustang Sally

Leanne Bishel took 2nd place in A with a Time of in Short/Long Stirrup Equitation on the Flat.

Lara Pokutta

Lena

Lara Pokutta took 3rd place in A with a Time of in Short/Long Stirrup Equitation on the Flat.

Mia Fraysier

Honey Bunches of Oats

Mia Fraysier took 4th place in A with a Time of in Short/Long Stirrup Equitation on the Flat.

Mia Jess

Rajah

Mia Jess took 6th place in A with a Time of in Short/Long Stirrup Equitation on the Flat.

Hunter Derby

Paul Keenan

Athena

Paul Keenan took 1st place in D with a Time of in Hunter Derby.

Cavon Smith

Black Jack

Cavon Smith took 2nd place in D with a Time of in Hunter Derby.

Victoria Cohen

Three Little Birds

Victoria Cohen took 3rd place in D with a Time of in Hunter Derby.

Emily Girard

Donabella

Emily Girard took 4th place in D with a Time of in Hunter Derby.

Erin Gomez

Cosmo

Erin Gomez took 5th place in D with a Time of in Hunter Derby.

Lisa Carmen

Escamillo

Lisa Carmen took 6th place in D with a Time of in Hunter Derby.

Green Rider Medal

Madison Halasey

Midnight Sugar And Spice

Madison Halasey took 5th place in D with a Time of in Green Rider Medal.

Ashlin Rae Goodwin

Romeo

Ashlin Rae Goodwin took 1st place with a Time of in Green Rider Medal.

Presley Reed

Steppin’ Out

Presley Reed took 2nd place with a Time of in Green Rider Medal.

Alyssa Reed

Legally Bay

Alyssa Reed took 3rd place with a Time of in Green Rider Medal.

Romy Ray

Belle of the Ball

Romy Ray took 4th place with a Time of in Green Rider Medal.

Susie Wall

DiMaggio

Susie Wall took 6th place with a Time of in Green Rider Medal.

PRHP Medal

Lisa Carmen

Escamillo

Lisa Carmen took 1st place with a Time of in PRHP Medal.

Lucy Leff

Lucy Leff

Lucy Leff took 2nd place with a Time of in PRHP Medal.

Paris Mahoney

Betta Bring The Thunder

Paris Mahoney took 3rd place with a Time of in PRHP Medal.

Sage Lindvall

Moza

Sage Lindvall took 4th place with a Time of in PRHP Medal.

Natalie Kolb

The Bachelor

Natalie Kolb took 5th place with a Time of in PRHP Medal.

Maya Clarkson

Calvalino

Maya Clarkson took 6th place with a Time of in PRHP Medal.

Betsy Woods Horsemanship Medal (Both Phases)

Noah Kai Nelson

This Is Us

Noah Kai Nelson took 1st place with a Time of in Betsy Woods Horsemanship Medal (Both Phases).

Erin Gomez

Cosmo

Erin Gomez took 2nd place with a Time of in Betsy Woods Horsemanship Medal (Both Phases).