UBRA 10/5 Summer Series Race 22 Oct 5, 2020

Pre-Entry August 10 - Oct 5, 2020

Poles

Voneal Packer

Honey

Voneal Packer took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 21.719 in Poles winning $62.00.

Tia Smith

Smokin Peppernic

Tia Smith took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 22.621 in Poles winning $47.00.

Marti Vail

Smokin Hot Leo

Marti Vail took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 23.057 in Poles winning $31.00.

Sophie Haderlie

Smudge

Sophie Haderlie took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 23.231 in Poles winning $16.00.

Open 1D

Kiara Elegante

Miss Sky Sun E Brooke

Kiara Elegante took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.761 in Open 1D winning $49.00.

Jody Pomikala

movejoyfully

Jody Pomikala took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.961 in Open 1D winning $38.00.

Wanda Busch

Streakin Augustus

Wanda Busch took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.292 in Open 1D winning $27.00.

Kristi Brangle

Amber Lena Boonsmal

Kristi Brangle took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.428 in Open 1D.

Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only)

Angi Hawthorne

StreakinFreakinQuick (Charlie)

Angi Hawthorne took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.604 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only) winning $47.00.

Peggy Proctor

Same Low Price (aka Grayman)

Peggy Proctor took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.613 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only) winning $35.00.

Janet Brown

Cruz

Janet Brown took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.636 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only) winning $23.00.

CJ Cox

Bonnies Eyesa Glory

CJ Cox took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.869 in Non-Pro (UBRA Members Only) winning $12.00.

Limited (UBRA Members Only)

Malia Nageli

Keno

Malia Nageli took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.459 in Limited (UBRA Members Only) winning $25.00.

sydnee Patterson

Doc Cee Bar Boy (Comanche)

sydnee Patterson took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.760 in Limited (UBRA Members Only) winning $21.00.

Maley Shockley

FrenchColoursaFlying

Maley Shockley took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.870 in Limited (UBRA Members Only) winning $15.00.

Tracy Page

Melea LaJolla

Tracy Page took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.359 in Limited (UBRA Members Only) winning $10.00.

Amateur (UBRA Members Only)

Angi Hawthorne

RH Royal Moon Stone (Sam)

Angi Hawthorne took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.701 in Amateur (UBRA Members Only) winning $39.00.

Tracy Milne

RGR Jessies Illusion

Tracy Milne took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.660 in Amateur (UBRA Members Only) winning $26.00.

Alicia Williams

Sweet First Blush 37

Alicia Williams took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 19.320 in Amateur (UBRA Members Only).

$4000 Class (UBRA Members Only)

Kiara Elegante

LK Eyecon

Kiara Elegante took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.863 in $4000 Class (UBRA Members Only) winning $62.00.

Joni Haderlie

Moe

Joni Haderlie took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.124 in $4000 Class (UBRA Members Only) winning $47.00.

Kelsey larsen

Parker

Kelsey larsen took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.330 in $4000 Class (UBRA Members Only) winning $31.00.

Shelly Roberts

Im D Rio Deal

Shelly Roberts took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.361 in $4000 Class (UBRA Members Only) winning $16.00.

Youth Sidepot (UBRA Members Only)

Colt Dalton

Gunner

Colt Dalton took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.848 in Youth Sidepot (UBRA Members Only) winning $15.00.

CJ Cox

Bonnies Eyesa Glory

CJ Cox took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.869 in Youth Sidepot (UBRA Members Only) winning $12.00.

Maley Shockley

FrenchColoursaFlying

Maley Shockley took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.870 in Youth Sidepot (UBRA Members Only) winning $9.00.

Sophie Haderlie

Smudge

Sophie Haderlie took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.425 in Youth Sidepot (UBRA Members Only).

4D Class Entry

Joni Haderlie

Sams Howdy Cowboy (Howdy)

Joni Haderlie took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.563 in 4D Class Entry winning $120.00.

Kiara Elegante

Miss Sky Sun E Brooke

Kiara Elegante took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.761 in 4D Class Entry winning $90.00.

Kiara Elegante

LK Eyecon

Kiara Elegante took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.863 in 4D Class Entry winning $60.00.

Jody Pomikala

movejoyfully

Jody Pomikala took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.961 in 4D Class Entry winning $30.00.