SSBPA Summer Series Race #5 & #6 August 15 - 16, 2020

Pre-Entry August 7 - 13, 2020

Open 5D Barrel Race and 3D Poles

Apply now for your membership! Member Application

Open 5D Barrels - Saturday

Susie Reese

Tonys On His Way

Susie Reese took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.880 in Open 5D Barrels - Saturday winning $194.00.

Makenna Batchelder

Petey

Makenna Batchelder took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.908 in Open 5D Barrels - Saturday winning $149.00.

Carley Ingram

Colonel Delta Doc

Carley Ingram took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.149 in Open 5D Barrels - Saturday winning $108.00.

Lesa Ettinger

Dynamite n Diamonds

Lesa Ettinger took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.410 in Open 5D Barrels - Saturday winning $181.00.

Open 5D Barrels - Sunday

Carley Ingram

Colonel Delta Doc

Carley Ingram took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.604 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday winning $140.00.

Lacey Solferino

Rafters Nu Star

Lacey Solferino took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.772 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday winning $88.00.

Dani Wise

Savage

Dani Wise took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.772 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday winning $88.00.

Kyle Ruf

Doctor Dash Away

Kyle Ruf took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.821 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday winning $35.00.

Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday

Makenna Batchelder

Petey

Makenna Batchelder took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 21.696 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday winning $122.00.

Michelle Skender

Chex The Frosty Smoke

Michelle Skender took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 21.825 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday winning $94.00.

Rhea Fenner

Clarify Me Roan

Rhea Fenner took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 22.358 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday winning $68.00.

Jennifer Duke

Sail N Lena

Jennifer Duke took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 22.465 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday.

Open 3D Pole Bending - Sunday

Makenna Batchelder

Petey

Makenna Batchelder took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 21.536 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Sunday winning $95.00.

Makenna Batchelder

RCY Jack Bee Per "Buddy"

Makenna Batchelder took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 22.205 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Sunday winning $73.00.

Rhea Fenner

Clarify Me Roan

Rhea Fenner took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 22.723 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Sunday winning $53.00.

Jeannette Stewart

LKW Lena Bar Bert

Jeannette Stewart took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 22.759 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Sunday.

Novice | 2D Barrels - Saturday

Utahncia Cowan

Montanas blue moon

Utahncia Cowan took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.545 in Novice | 2D Barrels - Saturday winning $141.00.

Gina Valceschini

Infamous Chase

Gina Valceschini took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.577 in Novice | 2D Barrels - Saturday winning $108.00.

Audrey Hall

Lucky

Audrey Hall took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 19.512 in Novice | 2D Barrels - Saturday winning $79.00.

Danielle Jackson

Miss Lena Flash

Danielle Jackson took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 19.649 in Novice | 2D Barrels - Saturday winning $131.00.

Novice | 2D Barrels - Sunday

Dani Wise

Savage

Dani Wise took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.772 in Novice | 2D Barrels - Sunday winning $117.00.

Gina Valceschini

Infamous Chase

Gina Valceschini took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.525 in Novice | 2D Barrels - Sunday winning $90.00.

Rori Fenner

Riley Bar Leo

Rori Fenner took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.594 in Novice | 2D Barrels - Sunday winning $65.00.

Kersean Abatti

Ziva

Kersean Abatti took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.857 in Novice | 2D Barrels - Sunday winning $109.00.

Pee Wee | 1D Barrels - Saturday

Lexie salvino

Allie bell

Lexie salvino took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 21.660 in Pee Wee | 1D Barrels - Saturday winning $58.00.

Paitynn Solferino

Dally

Paitynn Solferino took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 30.308 in Pee Wee | 1D Barrels - Saturday winning $48.00.

Eilee Williams

Rocket

Eilee Williams took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 30.580 in Pee Wee | 1D Barrels - Saturday winning $35.00.

Tinsley Steele

Too Smooth Cash

Tinsley Steele took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 33.074 in Pee Wee | 1D Barrels - Saturday winning $23.00.

Pee Wee | 1D Barrels - Sunday

Lexie salvino

Allie bell

Lexie salvino took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 20.969 in Pee Wee | 1D Barrels - Sunday winning $56.00.

Paitynn Solferino

Dally

Paitynn Solferino took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 28.409 in Pee Wee | 1D Barrels - Sunday winning $46.00.

Tinsley Steele

Too Smooth Cash

Tinsley Steele took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 29.139 in Pee Wee | 1D Barrels - Sunday winning $34.00.

Eilee Williams

Rocket

Eilee Williams took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 33.998 in Pee Wee | 1D Barrels - Sunday winning $22.00.

Pee Wee | 1D Pole Bending - Saturday

Paitynn Solferino

Dally

Paitynn Solferino took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 40.976 in Pee Wee | 1D Pole Bending - Saturday winning $22.00.

Eilee Williams

Rocket

Eilee Williams took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 42.142 in Pee Wee | 1D Pole Bending - Saturday winning $17.00.

Paydyn Torvik

Huey

Paydyn Torvik took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 47.985 in Pee Wee | 1D Pole Bending - Saturday winning $12.00.

Emma Jones

lily

Emma Jones took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 52.036 in Pee Wee | 1D Pole Bending - Saturday.

Pee Wee | 1D Pole Bending - Sunday

Tinsley Steele

Too Smooth Cash

Tinsley Steele took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 39.957 in Pee Wee | 1D Pole Bending - Sunday winning $21.00.

Paitynn Solferino

Dally

Paitynn Solferino took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 41.901 in Pee Wee | 1D Pole Bending - Sunday winning $14.00.

Eilee Williams

Rocket

Eilee Williams took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 45.956 in Pee Wee | 1D Pole Bending - Sunday.

Emma Jones

lily

Emma Jones took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 54.017 in Pee Wee | 1D Pole Bending - Sunday.

Side Pot | 5D Open Barrels | 2-Day Average | CO Only

Carley Ingram

Colonel Delta Doc

Carley Ingram took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 35.753 on 2 in Side Pot | 5D Open Barrels | 2-Day Average | CO Only winning $53.00.

Makenna Batchelder

Petey

Makenna Batchelder took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 35.796 on 2 in Side Pot | 5D Open Barrels | 2-Day Average | CO Only winning $41.00.

Dani Wise

Savage

Dani Wise took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 36.213 on 2 in Side Pot | 5D Open Barrels | 2-Day Average | CO Only winning $30.00.

Kyle Ruf

Doctor Dash Away

Kyle Ruf took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 36.295 on 2 in Side Pot | 5D Open Barrels | 2-Day Average | CO Only.

Side Pot | 2D Open Barrels | 18 & Under | CO Only - Saturday

Utahncia Cowan

Montanas blue moon

Utahncia Cowan took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.499 in Side Pot | 2D Open Barrels | 18 & Under | CO Only - Saturday winning $42.00.

Rhea Fenner

Clarify Me Roan

Rhea Fenner took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.547 in Side Pot | 2D Open Barrels | 18 & Under | CO Only - Saturday winning $28.00.

Eva Wathen

Trigger

Eva Wathen took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 21.365 in Side Pot | 2D Open Barrels | 18 & Under | CO Only - Saturday winning $42.00.

Paisley Solferino

Stella

Paisley Solferino took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 21.694 in Side Pot | 2D Open Barrels | 18 & Under | CO Only - Saturday winning $28.00.

Side Pot | 2D Open Barrels | 18 & Under | CO Only - Sunday

Utahncia Cowan

Montanas blue moon

Utahncia Cowan took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.139 in Side Pot | 2D Open Barrels | 18 & Under | CO Only - Sunday winning $52.00.

Rhea Fenner

Clarify Me Roan

Rhea Fenner took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.301 in Side Pot | 2D Open Barrels | 18 & Under | CO Only - Sunday winning $40.00.

Rori Fenner

Flight Ta Fame

Rori Fenner took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.390 in Side Pot | 2D Open Barrels | 18 & Under | CO Only - Sunday winning $29.00.

Rori Fenner

Riley Bar Leo

Rori Fenner took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.594 in Side Pot | 2D Open Barrels | 18 & Under | CO Only - Sunday.

Side Pot | 2D Open Barrels | 19 - 45 | CO Only - Saturday

Carley Ingram

Colonel Delta Doc

Carley Ingram took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.149 in Side Pot | 2D Open Barrels | 19 - 45 | CO Only - Saturday winning $40.00.

Lacey Solferino

Rafters Nu Star

Lacey Solferino took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.624 in Side Pot | 2D Open Barrels | 19 - 45 | CO Only - Saturday.

Melanie Jaegers

Marcs Chexy Miss

Melanie Jaegers took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 19.567 in Side Pot | 2D Open Barrels | 19 - 45 | CO Only - Saturday winning $40.00.

Brook Harmon

Smarty Fairlea

Brook Harmon took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 19.650 in Side Pot | 2D Open Barrels | 19 - 45 | CO Only - Saturday.

Side Pot | 2D Open Barrels | 19 - 45 | CO Only - Sunday

Carley Ingram

Colonel Delta Doc

Carley Ingram took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.604 in Side Pot | 2D Open Barrels | 19 - 45 | CO Only - Sunday winning $40.00.

Lacey Solferino

Rafters Nu Star

Lacey Solferino took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.772 in Side Pot | 2D Open Barrels | 19 - 45 | CO Only - Sunday.

Brook Harmon

Smarty Fairlea

Brook Harmon took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.994 in Side Pot | 2D Open Barrels | 19 - 45 | CO Only - Sunday winning $40.00.

Melanie Jaegers

Marcs Chexy Miss

Melanie Jaegers took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 19.361 in Side Pot | 2D Open Barrels | 19 - 45 | CO Only - Sunday.

Side Pot | 2D Open Barrels | 46 & Over | CO Only - Saturday

Lesa Ettinger

Dynamite n Diamonds

Lesa Ettinger took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.410 in Side Pot | 2D Open Barrels | 46 & Over | CO Only - Saturday winning $52.00.

Kyle Ruf

Doctor Dash Away

Kyle Ruf took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.474 in Side Pot | 2D Open Barrels | 46 & Over | CO Only - Saturday winning $40.00.

Serena Mccann Morris

DW I Eat Cash

Serena Mccann Morris took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.615 in Side Pot | 2D Open Barrels | 46 & Over | CO Only - Saturday winning $29.00.

Serena Mccann Morris

Chick A Dilly Dun It

Serena Mccann Morris took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.673 in Side Pot | 2D Open Barrels | 46 & Over | CO Only - Saturday.

Side Pot | 2D Open Barrels | 46 & Over | CO Only - Sunday

Kyle Ruf

Doctor Dash Away

Kyle Ruf took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.821 in Side Pot | 2D Open Barrels | 46 & Over | CO Only - Sunday winning $52.00.

Serena Mccann Morris

DW I Eat Cash

Serena Mccann Morris took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.949 in Side Pot | 2D Open Barrels | 46 & Over | CO Only - Sunday winning $40.00.

Serena Mccann Morris

Chick A Dilly Dun It

Serena Mccann Morris took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.019 in Side Pot | 2D Open Barrels | 46 & Over | CO Only - Sunday winning $29.00.

Lesa Ettinger

Dynamite n Diamonds

Lesa Ettinger took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.261 in Side Pot | 2D Open Barrels | 46 & Over | CO Only - Sunday.