Triple C, 2 day race August 7 - 8, 2020

Pre-Entry August 4 - 8, 2020

Friday Open

Krista Williams

RDJ Modern Day Romeo

Krista Williams took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.310 in Friday Open winning $397.00.

Pfeiffer Alves

Mr Effortless Perks

Pfeiffer Alves took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.544 in Friday Open winning $298.00.

Dakota Anderson

High on brisco

Dakota Anderson took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.639 in Friday Open winning $198.00.

Siri Statom

DL Famous Miss Oak

Siri Statom took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.642 in Friday Open winning $99.00.

Saturday Open

Cheyenne Hattesen

Einsteins Boomerilla

Cheyenne Hattesen took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.949 in Saturday Open winning $338.00.

alea cunningham

Little Bit

alea cunningham took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.149 in Saturday Open winning $260.00.

Dakota Anderson

High on brisco

Dakota Anderson took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.303 in Saturday Open winning $189.00.

Kimberly Hatch

Allocution blues

Kimberly Hatch took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 16.569 in Saturday Open winning $306.00.

WCBRA Average Buy In

Cheyenne Hattesen

Einsteins Boomerilla

Cheyenne Hattesen took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 32.622 on 2 in WCBRA Average Buy In winning $132.00.

Dakota Anderson

High on brisco

Dakota Anderson took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 32.942 on 2 in WCBRA Average Buy In winning $88.00.

Lynsey Machado

Docs little Rocker

Lynsey Machado took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 33.608 on 2 in WCBRA Average Buy In.

Kristen Spence

Jus Fine N Famous

Kristen Spence took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 33.635 on 2 in WCBRA Average Buy In winning $119.00.

Friday Youth

Pfeiffer Alves

Mr Effortless Perks

Pfeiffer Alves took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.544 in Friday Youth winning $133.00.

Stella lawhorn

Pistol Annie

Stella lawhorn took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.890 in Friday Youth winning $102.00.

Selah Obenauf

Blitz Por La Dinero

Selah Obenauf took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.036 in Friday Youth winning $74.00.

Abby Clark

Sunnie

Abby Clark took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.159 in Friday Youth winning $120.00.

Saturday Youth

Bailey Thompson

Luna

Bailey Thompson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.980 in Saturday Youth winning $112.00.

Drew Dodson

SS Stylish Belle

Drew Dodson took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.241 in Saturday Youth winning $86.00.

Drew Dodson

SpankMeSister

Drew Dodson took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.247 in Saturday Youth winning $31.00.

Jaylee Gonzales

ICR Party Boy

Jaylee Gonzales took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.247 in Saturday Youth winning $31.00.