UBRA September in Heber $10,000 Added Open 5D September 11 - 13, 2020

Pre-Entry August 17 - Sep 13, 2020

Friday Men's Race $250 Added

Bj Stokes

SL our first prize

Bj Stokes took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.317 in Friday Men's Race $250 Added winning $160.00.

Clark Monk

Hesaoneslickonetoo

Clark Monk took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.868 in Friday Men's Race $250 Added winning $88.00.

Josh Hunter

James Dean

Josh Hunter took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 18.248 in Friday Men's Race $250 Added winning $59.00.

Dagan Allen

Honey

Dagan Allen took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 20.142 in Friday Men's Race $250 Added winning $41.00.

Friday Open 5D $1000 Added

Amanda Butler

TS Cinch Ta Fame

Amanda Butler took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.414 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $374.00.

Maggie Poloncic

Aint Seen Me Yet

Maggie Poloncic took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.426 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $314.00.

Lauren Porter

TS Snap’n Ta Fame

Lauren Porter took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.529 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $269.00.

Jade Rindlisbacher

Viper

Jade Rindlisbacher took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.544 in Friday Open 5D $1000 Added winning $209.00.

C/O ONLY - Friday UBRA & Barrel Buddies Member Incentive $250 Added Side-Pot

Amanda Butler

TS Cinch Ta Fame

Amanda Butler took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.414 in C/O ONLY - Friday UBRA & Barrel Buddies Member Incentive $250 Added Side-Pot winning $97.00.

Lauren Porter

TS Snap’n Ta Fame

Lauren Porter took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.529 in C/O ONLY - Friday UBRA & Barrel Buddies Member Incentive $250 Added Side-Pot winning $65.00.

Rhonda Dansie

Bully White Shoes

Rhonda Dansie took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.901 in C/O ONLY - Friday UBRA & Barrel Buddies Member Incentive $250 Added Side-Pot.

Joni Haderlie

Sams Howdy Cowboy (Howdy)

Joni Haderlie took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.223 in C/O ONLY - Friday UBRA & Barrel Buddies Member Incentive $250 Added Side-Pot winning $74.00.

C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot

Kyla Norton

Diggin For Deposits

Kyla Norton took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.724 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot winning $70.00.

Brylee Sutton

RV Chasin Twisters

Brylee Sutton took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.800 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot winning $52.00.

Charlie Gleave

BCK Dally N Sunshine

Charlie Gleave took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.176 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot winning $35.00.

CJ Cox

Bonnies Eyesa Glory

CJ Cox took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.288 in C/O ONLY - Friday Youth 15 & Under $100 Added Side-pot winning $17.00.

C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot

Amanda Butler

TS Cinch Ta Fame

Amanda Butler took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.414 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot winning $52.00.

Maggie Poloncic

Aint Seen Me Yet

Maggie Poloncic took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.426 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot winning $40.00.

Lauren Porter

TS Snap’n Ta Fame

Lauren Porter took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.529 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot winning $29.00.

Angie Mccourt

C Biscuit

Angie Mccourt took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.893 in C/O ONLY - Friday Stuck in Middle $100 Added Side-Pot.

C/O ONLY - Friday 50+ $100 Added Side-Pot

Rhonda Dansie

Bully White Shoes

Rhonda Dansie took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.901 in C/O ONLY - Friday 50+ $100 Added Side-Pot winning $65.00.

Vandy Williams

One Fast Machine

Vandy Williams took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.204 in C/O ONLY - Friday 50+ $100 Added Side-Pot winning $44.00.

Martha Kilcrease

Doc

Martha Kilcrease took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.245 in C/O ONLY - Friday 50+ $100 Added Side-Pot.

Marie B Etheredge

Macks

Marie B Etheredge took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.311 in C/O ONLY - Friday 50+ $100 Added Side-Pot.

Saturday High Stakes 4D (1/2 sec) 100% Payback (Sat. Only)

Maggie Poloncic

Aint Seen Me Yet

Maggie Poloncic took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.327 in Saturday High Stakes 4D (1/2 sec) 100% Payback (Sat. Only) winning $900.00.

Jade Rindlisbacher

Viper

Jade Rindlisbacher took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.357 in Saturday High Stakes 4D (1/2 sec) 100% Payback (Sat. Only) winning $675.00.

Timmi Merrill

Smoke n win

Timmi Merrill took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.586 in Saturday High Stakes 4D (1/2 sec) 100% Payback (Sat. Only) winning $450.00.

Janet Brown

Cruz

Janet Brown took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.753 in Saturday High Stakes 4D (1/2 sec) 100% Payback (Sat. Only) winning $225.00.

Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers

Chloe Peterson

Bubba

Chloe Peterson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.745 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers winning $164.00.

Jordynn Knight

Flyin High Gamble

Jordynn Knight took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.915 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers winning $134.00.

CJ Cox

Bonnies Eyesa Glory

CJ Cox took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.924 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers winning $99.00.

Brylee Sutton

RV Chasin Twisters

Brylee Sutton took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.975 in Saturday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers winning $65.00.

Saturday Open 5D $5,000 Added - Jones Paint & Glass

Kallie Wright

BCK Spyder Monkey

Kallie Wright took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.177 in Saturday Open 5D $5,000 Added - Jones Paint & Glass winning $978.00.

Maggie Poloncic

Aint Seen Me Yet

Maggie Poloncic took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.327 in Saturday Open 5D $5,000 Added - Jones Paint & Glass winning $875.00.

Jade Rindlisbacher

Viper

Jade Rindlisbacher took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.357 in Saturday Open 5D $5,000 Added - Jones Paint & Glass winning $720.00.

Jaycee Fausett

TJ Todeo Moon

Jaycee Fausett took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.477 in Saturday Open 5D $5,000 Added - Jones Paint & Glass winning $618.00.

C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot

Robyn Grigg

dashin thru gunsmoke

Robyn Grigg took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.722 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $167.00.

Janet Brown

Cruz

Janet Brown took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.753 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $128.00.

Edria Day

mister chewie

Edria Day took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.769 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $93.00.

Rhonda Dansie

Bully White Shoes

Rhonda Dansie took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.027 in C/O ONLY - Saturday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

C/O ONLY - Saturday Stuck in the Middle (16-49 yrs) $200 Added Side-Pot

Kallie Wright

BCK Spyder Monkey

Kallie Wright took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.177 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Stuck in the Middle (16-49 yrs) $200 Added Side-Pot winning $188.00.

Maggie Poloncic

Aint Seen Me Yet

Maggie Poloncic took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.327 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Stuck in the Middle (16-49 yrs) $200 Added Side-Pot winning $145.00.

Ashley Castleberry

Dashers Hot Panajet

Ashley Castleberry took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.483 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Stuck in the Middle (16-49 yrs) $200 Added Side-Pot winning $105.00.

Laynee Giles

Big G Flash Gordon

Laynee Giles took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.580 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Stuck in the Middle (16-49 yrs) $200 Added Side-Pot.

C/O ONLY - Saturday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot

Mckinlee Kellett

The Right Version

Mckinlee Kellett took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.594 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot winning $271.00.

Kallie Wright

BCK Chasin Fame

Kallie Wright took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.962 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot winning $203.00.

katelyn udy

CM Mark Me Famous

katelyn udy took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.061 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot winning $136.00.

Jade Rindlisbacher

Cruzin

Jade Rindlisbacher took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.086 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot winning $68.00.

C/O ONLY - Saturday Derby (1/2 sec) for 2nd & 3rd year horses (5, 6 or 7 years old) $100 Added Side-Pot

Kallie Wright

BCK Spyder Monkey

Kallie Wright took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.177 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Derby (1/2 sec) for 2nd & 3rd year horses (5, 6 or 7 years old) $100 Added Side-Pot winning $118.00.

Laynee Giles

Big G Flash Gordon

Laynee Giles took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.580 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Derby (1/2 sec) for 2nd & 3rd year horses (5, 6 or 7 years old) $100 Added Side-Pot winning $79.00.

MacKenzie King

A swinging cat a Rey

MacKenzie King took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 16.855 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Derby (1/2 sec) for 2nd & 3rd year horses (5, 6 or 7 years old) $100 Added Side-Pot winning $56.00.

Brylee Sutton

RV Chasin Twisters

Brylee Sutton took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.975 in C/O ONLY - Saturday Derby (1/2 sec) for 2nd & 3rd year horses (5, 6 or 7 years old) $100 Added Side-Pot winning $43.00.

C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot

Janet Brown

Cruz

Janet Brown took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.753 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot winning $168.00.

Amanda Butler

TS Cinch Ta Fame

Amanda Butler took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.834 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot winning $126.00.

CJ Cox

Bonnies Eyesa Glory

CJ Cox took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.924 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot winning $84.00.

Rhonda Dansie

Bully White Shoes

Rhonda Dansie took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.027 in C/O ONLY - Saturday UBRA Member's 4D $500 Added Side-Pot winning $42.00.

C/O ONLY - Saturday WPRA Permit $200 Added Side-Pot

Ashley Castleberry

Dashers Hot Panajet

Ashley Castleberry took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.483 in C/O ONLY - Saturday WPRA Permit $200 Added Side-Pot winning $150.00.

Mckinlee Kellett

The Right Version

Mckinlee Kellett took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.594 in C/O ONLY - Saturday WPRA Permit $200 Added Side-Pot winning $113.00.

Chelsie Jensen

C is for Cat

Chelsie Jensen took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.003 in C/O ONLY - Saturday WPRA Permit $200 Added Side-Pot winning $75.00.

Christy Fleener

Rockalishus

Christy Fleener took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.075 in C/O ONLY - Saturday WPRA Permit $200 Added Side-Pot winning $38.00.

Sunday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers

CJ Cox

Bonnies Eyesa Glory

CJ Cox took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.696 in Sunday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers winning $125.00.

Kyla Norton

Diggin For Deposits

Kyla Norton took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.832 in Sunday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers winning $102.00.

Brylee Sutton

RV Chasin Twisters

Brylee Sutton took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.984 in Sunday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers winning $76.00.

Timber cote

Sugary lane

Timber cote took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.039 in Sunday Youth 3D $100 Added Intermountain Helical Piers winning $49.00.

Sunday Open 5D $5,000 Added - Jones Paint & Glass

Maggie Poloncic

Aint Seen Me Yet

Maggie Poloncic took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.135 in Sunday Open 5D $5,000 Added - Jones Paint & Glass winning $1,112.00.

Kelsi Goodrich

Blurr

Kelsi Goodrich took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.372 in Sunday Open 5D $5,000 Added - Jones Paint & Glass winning $934.00.

katelyn udy

ENB Mo Racyn

katelyn udy took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.401 in Sunday Open 5D $5,000 Added - Jones Paint & Glass winning $800.00.

Edria Day

mister chewie

Edria Day took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.411 in Sunday Open 5D $5,000 Added - Jones Paint & Glass winning $622.00.

C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot

Edria Day

mister chewie

Edria Day took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.411 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $135.00.

Robyn Grigg

dashin thru gunsmoke

Robyn Grigg took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.646 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $104.00.

Kelly Larsen

Fireball Guy

Kelly Larsen took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.719 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot winning $76.00.

Helina Carter-Thomas

JR Sundays Glory

Helina Carter-Thomas took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.786 in C/O ONLY - Sunday 50+ $200 Added Side-Pot.

C/O ONLY - Sunday Stuck in the Middle (16-49 yrs) $200 Added Side-Pot

Maggie Poloncic

Aint Seen Me Yet

Maggie Poloncic took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.135 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Stuck in the Middle (16-49 yrs) $200 Added Side-Pot winning $151.00.

katelyn udy

ENB Mo Racyn

katelyn udy took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.401 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Stuck in the Middle (16-49 yrs) $200 Added Side-Pot winning $116.00.

Kallie Wright

BCK Chasin Fame

Kallie Wright took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.577 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Stuck in the Middle (16-49 yrs) $200 Added Side-Pot winning $84.00.

Demi Hunter

Duck the Lion

Demi Hunter took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 16.707 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Stuck in the Middle (16-49 yrs) $200 Added Side-Pot winning $138.00.

C/O ONLY - Sunday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot

Kallie Wright

BCK Chasin Fame

Kallie Wright took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.577 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot winning $254.00.

Mckinlee Kellett

The Right Version

Mckinlee Kellett took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.651 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot winning $191.00.

Kelly Larsen

Fireball Guy

Kelly Larsen took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.719 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot winning $127.00.

Kathy Grimes

KG Juststealingcash

Kathy Grimes took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.757 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Futurity $500 Added Side-Pot winning $64.00.

C/O ONLY - Sunday Derby (1/2 sec) for 2nd & 3rd year horses (5, 6 or 7 years old) $100 Added Side-Pot

Brylee Sutton

RV Chasin Twisters

Brylee Sutton took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.984 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Derby (1/2 sec) for 2nd & 3rd year horses (5, 6 or 7 years old) $100 Added Side-Pot winning $76.00.

Timber cote

Sugary lane

Timber cote took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.039 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Derby (1/2 sec) for 2nd & 3rd year horses (5, 6 or 7 years old) $100 Added Side-Pot winning $58.00.

Sierra Terry

Azure Storm Cat

Sierra Terry took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.357 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Derby (1/2 sec) for 2nd & 3rd year horses (5, 6 or 7 years old) $100 Added Side-Pot winning $42.00.

Shana Gibson

RV Minion

Shana Gibson took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.474 in C/O ONLY - Sunday Derby (1/2 sec) for 2nd & 3rd year horses (5, 6 or 7 years old) $100 Added Side-Pot .

C/O ONLY - Sunday UBRA Member's 4D $100 Added Side-Pot

CJ Cox

Bonnies Eyesa Glory

CJ Cox took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.696 in C/O ONLY - Sunday UBRA Member's 4D $100 Added Side-Pot winning $81.00.

Raelyn Robinson

JR Special Lane (Dally)

Raelyn Robinson took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.982 in C/O ONLY - Sunday UBRA Member's 4D $100 Added Side-Pot winning $62.00.

Jody Pomikala

movejoyfully

Jody Pomikala took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.107 in C/O ONLY - Sunday UBRA Member's 4D $100 Added Side-Pot winning $45.00.

Voneal Packer

Honey

Voneal Packer took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.295 in C/O ONLY - Sunday UBRA Member's 4D $100 Added Side-Pot winning $74.00.

Target Open - IFA

Jillian Rasmussen

Coronas streakn fame

Jillian Rasmussen took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 0.018 on 2 in Target Open - IFA.

Teala Castle

Stolen Gypsy

Teala Castle took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 0.038 on 2 in Target Open - IFA.

Cayla Spencer

Heza A Victory

Cayla Spencer took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 0.042 on 2 in Target Open - IFA.

Kelly Holmes

Smokin Lil Tempest

Kelly Holmes took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 0.044 on 2 in Target Open - IFA.

Target Youth - IFA

Brylee Sutton

RV Chasin Twisters

Brylee Sutton took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 0.009 on 2 in Target Youth - IFA.

Ma Kenna Martin

Wrangler

Ma Kenna Martin took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 0.132 on 2 in Target Youth - IFA.

MaKinlee Robinson

Cody

MaKinlee Robinson took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 0.141 on 2 in Target Youth - IFA.

Carly Lewis

Zippy Two Eyed Max (Duramax)

Carly Lewis took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 0.144 on 2 in Target Youth - IFA.