2021 Xtreme Million Finals/Blackhawk Reunion June 16 - 27, 2021

Pre-Entry Aug 5, 2020 - Jun 11, 2021

XM Last Chance Qualifier 1st Go June 18th

Shanna means

KN Dark N Fabulous

Shanna means took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.545 in XM Last Chance Qualifier 1st Go June 18th winning $1,023.00.

Hailey Humphrey

Dueblone

Hailey Humphrey took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.578 in XM Last Chance Qualifier 1st Go June 18th winning $837.00.

Allie Shields

DTF Dazzlin Dash

Allie Shields took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.645 in XM Last Chance Qualifier 1st Go June 18th winning $620.00.

Mckenna Coronado

Duallys Real Dream

Mckenna Coronado took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.729 in XM Last Chance Qualifier 1st Go June 18th winning $403.00.

XM Last Chance Qualifier 2nd Go June 19th

Randee Prindle

Red man jones

Randee Prindle took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.173 in XM Last Chance Qualifier 2nd Go June 19th winning $1,364.00.

Taylor Armenta

Redwood Bella Ike

Taylor Armenta took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.342 in XM Last Chance Qualifier 2nd Go June 19th winning $1,023.00.

Kathy Grimes

KG Justiceweexpected

Kathy Grimes took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.361 in XM Last Chance Qualifier 2nd Go June 19th winning $682.00.

Anndee Mead

Itsy Bitsy Spark

Anndee Mead took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.362 in XM Last Chance Qualifier 2nd Go June 19th winning $341.00.

XM Last Chance Qualifier 2nd Go Only

Christine DeRenzo

Guys Zip Ta Fame

Christine DeRenzo took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 15.376 in XM Last Chance Qualifier 2nd Go Only .

Randee Prindle

Heavens Dashin storm

Randee Prindle took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 15.823 in XM Last Chance Qualifier 2nd Go Only winning $300.08.

Neisha Roberts

Fireproof alibi

Neisha Roberts took 2nd place in 5D with a Time of 17.498 in XM Last Chance Qualifier 2nd Go Only winning $613.80.

Youth 4D Championship - Saturday June 19th

Taylor Armenta

Redwood Bella Ike

Taylor Armenta took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.342 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday June 19th winning $393.00.

Allie Shields

DTF Dazzlin Dash

Allie Shields took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.422 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday June 19th winning $295.00.

Rori Fenner

Mr Star Bogie

Rori Fenner took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.556 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday June 19th winning $196.00.

Brylee Sutton

RV Chasin Twisters

Brylee Sutton took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.560 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday June 19th winning $98.00.

Youth 4D Championship - Sunday June 20th

Brylee Sutton

RV Chasin Twisters

Brylee Sutton took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.295 in Youth 4D Championship - Sunday June 20th winning $342.00.

Taylor Armenta

Redwood Bella Ike

Taylor Armenta took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.383 in Youth 4D Championship - Sunday June 20th winning $257.00.

Rori Fenner

Mr Star Bogie

Rori Fenner took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.429 in Youth 4D Championship - Sunday June 20th winning $171.00.

Rori Fenner

Mr Star Bogie

Rori Fenner took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.438 in Youth 4D Championship - Sunday June 20th winning $86.00.

Open Friday June 18th

Skylar Alves

Jr Finally Famous

Skylar Alves took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.302 in Open Friday June 18th winning $1,534.00.

Haley Wolfe

Iron Eyes Rio Bravo

Haley Wolfe took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.371 in Open Friday June 18th winning $1,292.00.

Cheryl Murray

Blazin Ruby Rocket

Cheryl Murray took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.443 in Open Friday June 18th winning $1,130.00.

Hunter Morgan

LilCorona N Big Town

Hunter Morgan took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.464 in Open Friday June 18th winning $969.00.

Over N Under Side Pot Friday June 18th

Skylar Alves

Jr Finally Famous

Skylar Alves took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.302 in Over N Under Side Pot Friday June 18th winning $685.00.

Cheryl Murray

Blazin Ruby Rocket

Cheryl Murray took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.443 in Over N Under Side Pot Friday June 18th winning $566.00.

Viki Friedrich

Dash Ta Driftwood

Viki Friedrich took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.528 in Over N Under Side Pot Friday June 18th winning $506.00.

Sue Smith

Tito

Sue Smith took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.719 in Over N Under Side Pot Friday June 18th winning $417.00.

Prime Side Pot Friday June 18th

Haley Wolfe

Iron Eyes Rio Bravo

Haley Wolfe took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.371 in Prime Side Pot Friday June 18th winning $697.00.

Hunter Morgan

LilCorona N Big Town

Hunter Morgan took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.464 in Prime Side Pot Friday June 18th winning $576.00.

Shanna means

KN Dark N Fabulous

Shanna means took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.545 in Prime Side Pot Friday June 18th winning $515.00.

C.J. Vondette

Meradas Dual Stich

C.J. Vondette took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.572 in Prime Side Pot Friday June 18th winning $424.00.

Open Saturday June 19th

Randee Prindle

Red man jones

Randee Prindle took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.173 in Open Saturday June 19th winning $1,681.00.

Viki Friedrich

Dash Ta Driftwood

Viki Friedrich took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.334 in Open Saturday June 19th winning $1,415.00.

Taylor Armenta

Redwood Bella Ike

Taylor Armenta took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.342 in Open Saturday June 19th winning $1,239.00.

Kathy Grimes

KG Justiceweexpected

Kathy Grimes took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.361 in Open Saturday June 19th winning $1,062.00.

Over N Under Side Pot Saturday June 19th

Viki Friedrich

Dash Ta Driftwood

Viki Friedrich took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.334 in Over N Under Side Pot Saturday June 19th winning $729.00.

Taylor Armenta

Redwood Bella Ike

Taylor Armenta took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.342 in Over N Under Side Pot Saturday June 19th winning $602.00.

Kathy Grimes

KG Justiceweexpected

Kathy Grimes took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.361 in Over N Under Side Pot Saturday June 19th winning $539.00.

Cheryl Murray

Blazin Ruby Rocket

Cheryl Murray took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.431 in Over N Under Side Pot Saturday June 19th winning $444.00.

Prime Side Pot Saturday June 19th

Randee Prindle

Red man jones

Randee Prindle took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.173 in Prime Side Pot Saturday June 19th winning $777.00.

Anndee Mead

Itsy Bitsy Spark

Anndee Mead took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.362 in Prime Side Pot Saturday June 19th winning $642.00.

Christine DeRenzo

Guys Zip Ta Fame

Christine DeRenzo took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.376 in Prime Side Pot Saturday June 19th winning $574.00.

Haley Wolfe

Iron Eyes Rio Bravo

Haley Wolfe took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.388 in Prime Side Pot Saturday June 19th winning $473.00.

Open Sunday June 20th

wenda johnson

Macgyver Moonflash

wenda johnson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.191 in Open Sunday June 20th winning $1,653.00.

Randee Prindle

Red man jones

Randee Prindle took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.205 in Open Sunday June 20th winning $1,393.00.

Brylee Sutton

RV Chasin Twisters

Brylee Sutton took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.295 in Open Sunday June 20th winning $1,219.00.

Melanie Adams

RGR Dash for Kas

Melanie Adams took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.327 in Open Sunday June 20th winning $1,045.00.

Over N Under Side Pot Sunday June 20th

Brylee Sutton

RV Chasin Twisters

Brylee Sutton took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.295 in Over N Under Side Pot Sunday June 20th winning $705.00.

Melanie Adams

RGR Dash for Kas

Melanie Adams took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.327 in Over N Under Side Pot Sunday June 20th winning $583.00.

Taylor Armenta

Redwood Bella Ike

Taylor Armenta took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.383 in Over N Under Side Pot Sunday June 20th winning $521.00.

Rori Fenner

Mr Star Bogie

Rori Fenner took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.429 in Over N Under Side Pot Sunday June 20th winning $429.00.

Prime Side Pot Sunday June 20th

Randee Prindle

Red man jones

Randee Prindle took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.205 in Prime Side Pot Sunday June 20th winning $753.00.

Ericka Miller

I’m a G Six

Ericka Miller took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.387 in Prime Side Pot Sunday June 20th winning $622.00.

Haley Wolfe

Iron Eyes Rio Bravo

Haley Wolfe took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.425 in Prime Side Pot Sunday June 20th winning $557.00.

Amelia Mccumber

Ain’t Seen Famous Yet

Amelia Mccumber took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.451 in Prime Side Pot Sunday June 20th winning $458.00.

Monday June 21st XMF Performance

Harlee Barela

Thlastwicked

Harlee Barela took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.050 in Monday June 21st XMF Performance winning $27,128.00.

Randee Prindle

Red man jones

Randee Prindle took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 15.229 in Monday June 21st XMF Performance winning $5,003.00.

Lexi Burgess

Sporty Peppy Guz

Lexi Burgess took 16th place in 1D with a Time of 15.315 in Monday June 21st XMF Performance.

Amelia Mccumber

Ain’t Seen Famous Yet

Amelia Mccumber took 18th place in 1D with a Time of 15.366 in Monday June 21st XMF Performance.

Tuesday June 22nd XMF Performance

Haley Wolfe

Iron Eyes Rio Bravo

Haley Wolfe took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.171 in Tuesday June 22nd XMF Performance winning $17,137.00.

Maggie Poloncic

Aint Seen Me Yet

Maggie Poloncic took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 15.173 in Tuesday June 22nd XMF Performance winning $11,778.00.

Amelia Mccumber

Ain’t Seen Famous Yet

Amelia Mccumber took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 15.182 in Tuesday June 22nd XMF Performance winning $7,132.00.

Skylar Alves

Jr Finally Famous

Skylar Alves took 14th place in 1D with a Time of 15.295 in Tuesday June 22nd XMF Performance.

Friday June 25th XMF Performance

Cheryl Murray

Blazin Ruby Rocket

Cheryl Murray took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.117 in Friday June 25th XMF Performance winning $22,840.00.

Tamara Barnhart

Guys Sweet Design

Tamara Barnhart took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 15.228 in Friday June 25th XMF Performance winning $5,717.00.

Autumn Woodruff

Raw Firepower

Autumn Woodruff took 31st place in 1D with a Time of 15.432 in Friday June 25th XMF Performance.

Mckenna Coronado

Duallys Real Dream

Mckenna Coronado took 35th place in 1D with a Time of 15.452 in Friday June 25th XMF Performance.

Saturday June 26th XMF Performance

Lindsay Schulz

Miss Eedie stinson

Lindsay Schulz took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.157 in Saturday June 26th XMF Performance winning $19,981.00.

Melanie Adams

RGR Lonerboy

Melanie Adams took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 15.224 in Saturday June 26th XMF Performance winning $6,417.00.

Lynnzie Lindstrom

Dan I Am Famous

Lynnzie Lindstrom took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 15.280 in Saturday June 26th XMF Performance winning $4,288.00.

Tamara Barnhart

Guys Sweet Design

Tamara Barnhart took 12th place in 1D with a Time of 15.283 in Saturday June 26th XMF Performance winning $3,573.00.

Sunday June 27th XMF Performance

Lexi Burgess

Sporty Peppy Guz

Lexi Burgess took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 15.173 in Sunday June 27th XMF Performance winning $11,778.00.

Wylee Mitchell

Smokey Gold Jack

Wylee Mitchell took 13th place in 1D with a Time of 15.291 in Sunday June 27th XMF Performance winning $3,092.00.

Maggie Poloncic

Aint Seen Me Yet

Maggie Poloncic took 17th place in 1D with a Time of 15.352 in Sunday June 27th XMF Performance.

ali anton

Hopedersgininheaven

ali anton took 23rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.385 in Sunday June 27th XMF Performance.

Open 5D Sidepot

Harlee Barela

Thlastwicked

Harlee Barela took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.050 in Open 5D Sidepot winning $2,168.00.

Cheryl Murray

Blazin Ruby Rocket

Cheryl Murray took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.117 in Open 5D Sidepot winning $1,826.00.

Lindsay Schulz

Miss Eedie stinson

Lindsay Schulz took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.157 in Open 5D Sidepot winning $1,598.00.

Haley Wolfe

Iron Eyes Rio Bravo

Haley Wolfe took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.171 in Open 5D Sidepot winning $1,370.00.

Youth XMF Side Pot

Harlee Barela

Thlastwicked

Harlee Barela took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.050 in Youth XMF Side Pot winning $424.00.

Wylee Mitchell

Smokey Gold Jack

Wylee Mitchell took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.291 in Youth XMF Side Pot winning $363.00.

Skylar Alves

Jr Finally Famous

Skylar Alves took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.295 in Youth XMF Side Pot winning $287.00.

Skylar Alves

Jr Finally Famous

Skylar Alves took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.377 in Youth XMF Side Pot winning $212.00.

Over N Under Side Pot XMF

Harlee Barela

Thlastwicked

Harlee Barela took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.050 in Over N Under Side Pot XMF winning $856.00.

Cheryl Murray

Blazin Ruby Rocket

Cheryl Murray took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.117 in Over N Under Side Pot XMF winning $766.00.

Melanie Adams

RGR Lonerboy

Melanie Adams took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.224 in Over N Under Side Pot XMF winning $631.00.

Wylee Mitchell

Smokey Gold Jack

Wylee Mitchell took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.291 in Over N Under Side Pot XMF winning $540.00.

Prime Side Pot

Haley Wolfe

Iron Eyes Rio Bravo

Haley Wolfe took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.171 in Prime Side Pot winning $1,155.00.

Lexi Burgess

Sporty Peppy Guz

Lexi Burgess took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.173 in Prime Side Pot winning $943.00.

Maggie Poloncic

Aint Seen Me Yet

Maggie Poloncic took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.173 in Prime Side Pot winning $943.00.

Amelia Mccumber

Ain’t Seen Famous Yet

Amelia Mccumber took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.182 in Prime Side Pot winning $730.00.

Monday June 21st Bonus Bucks Side Pot

Harlee Barela

Thlastwicked

Harlee Barela took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.050 in Monday June 21st Bonus Bucks Side Pot winning $478.00.

Randee Prindle

Red man jones

Randee Prindle took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.229 in Monday June 21st Bonus Bucks Side Pot winning $410.00.

Lexi Burgess

Sporty Peppy Guz

Lexi Burgess took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.315 in Monday June 21st Bonus Bucks Side Pot winning $325.00.

Amelia Mccumber

Ain’t Seen Famous Yet

Amelia Mccumber took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.366 in Monday June 21st Bonus Bucks Side Pot winning $239.00.

Tuesday June 22nd Bonus Bucks Side Pot

Haley Wolfe

Iron Eyes Rio Bravo

Haley Wolfe took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.171 in Tuesday June 22nd Bonus Bucks Side Pot winning $529.00.

Maggie Poloncic

Aint Seen Me Yet

Maggie Poloncic took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.173 in Tuesday June 22nd Bonus Bucks Side Pot winning $454.00.

Amelia Mccumber

Ain’t Seen Famous Yet

Amelia Mccumber took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.182 in Tuesday June 22nd Bonus Bucks Side Pot winning $359.00.

Skylar Alves

Jr Finally Famous

Skylar Alves took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.295 in Tuesday June 22nd Bonus Bucks Side Pot winning $265.00.

Friday June 25th Bonus Bucks Side Pot

Cheryl Murray

Blazin Ruby Rocket

Cheryl Murray took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.117 in Friday June 25th Bonus Bucks Side Pot winning $336.00.

Tamara Barnhart

Guys Sweet Design

Tamara Barnhart took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.228 in Friday June 25th Bonus Bucks Side Pot winning $258.00.

Autumn Woodruff

Raw Firepower

Autumn Woodruff took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.432 in Friday June 25th Bonus Bucks Side Pot winning $187.00.

Mckenna Coronado

Duallys Real Dream

Mckenna Coronado took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.452 in Friday June 25th Bonus Bucks Side Pot.

Saturday June 26th Bonus Bucks Side Pot

Melanie Adams

RGR Lonerboy

Melanie Adams took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.224 in Saturday June 26th Bonus Bucks Side Pot winning $430.00.

Lynnzie Lindstrom

Dan I Am Famous

Lynnzie Lindstrom took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.280 in Saturday June 26th Bonus Bucks Side Pot winning $323.00.

Tamara Barnhart

Guys Sweet Design

Tamara Barnhart took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.283 in Saturday June 26th Bonus Bucks Side Pot winning $215.00.

Kathy Grimes

KG Justiceweexpected

Kathy Grimes took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.314 in Saturday June 26th Bonus Bucks Side Pot winning $108.00.

Sunday June 27th Bonus Bucks Side Pot

Lexi Burgess

Sporty Peppy Guz

Lexi Burgess took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.173 in Sunday June 27th Bonus Bucks Side Pot winning $415.00.

Wylee Mitchell

Smokey Gold Jack

Wylee Mitchell took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.291 in Sunday June 27th Bonus Bucks Side Pot winning $311.00.

Maggie Poloncic

Aint Seen Me Yet

Maggie Poloncic took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.352 in Sunday June 27th Bonus Bucks Side Pot winning $207.00.

ali anton

Hopedersgininheaven

ali anton took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.385 in Sunday June 27th Bonus Bucks Side Pot winning $104.00.

We look forward to seeing you!

If you have any questions while completing your entries or about anything Xtreme feel free to call or text us 435-893-5639

Check the Qualifiers List for your Entry Open Date

  • When entering choose the horse(s) you would like to run. This can be changed up until you run.

  • Choose which day(s) you would like to run.

  • Select any of the applicable side pots that you choose to enter.

  • Select Stalls, RV and Time Onlys. If you have a preferred barn or would like to be stalled next to someone please leave us a note. We will do our best to accommodate requests, however those who enter first will get first priority. Each stall will come with 1 bag of shavings if you would like additional shavings please add them before arrival. We ask that you only purchase stalls for the horse(s) you will be running.

  • Choose the payment option you would like to use. We accept Cards and Venmo. If using Venmo it is not automated and has no fee if using your bank account. It does take more work for yourself and the Xtreme staff as you need to send it manually to @Burns-Events and the Xtreme team will have to manually mark it as paid on your entry. We will have some payment plan options these will need to be done with your card. We will automatically charge your card on the weekly intervals listed on the payment option you choose.