Open 5D, Youth 3D, Peewee 3D - Andrews, Texas September 26 - 28, 2020

Pre-Entry August 1 - Sep 28, 2020

Open 5D, Youth 3D, Peewee 3D

Open 5D - Saturday

Jill Wilson

Mister

Jill Wilson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.005 in Open 5D - Saturday winning $414.00.

FALLON JORDAN

CUTTING CHICS RULE

FALLON JORDAN took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.114 in Open 5D - Saturday winning $318.00.

Cambryn McFadden

Geronimos Rifle

Cambryn McFadden took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.283 in Open 5D - Saturday winning $231.00.

Julie Hardcastle

Sally

Julie Hardcastle took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.292 in Open 5D - Saturday.

Open 5D - Sunday

Lisa Fernandes

Who Dat Bullet

Lisa Fernandes took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.952 in Open 5D - Sunday winning $488.00.

Madison Hinton

Courtneys Channel

Madison Hinton took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.059 in Open 5D - Sunday winning $325.00.

Cambryn McFadden

Geronimos Rifle

Cambryn McFadden took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.127 in Open 5D - Sunday.

Amy Weich

my dashinred porsche

Amy Weich took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.270 in Open 5D - Sunday.

Youth 3D - Saturday

Cambryn McFadden

Geronimos Rifle

Cambryn McFadden took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.283 in Youth 3D - Saturday winning $224.00.

Madison Hinton

Courtneys Channel

Madison Hinton took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.450 in Youth 3D - Saturday.

Kyrian Phillips

Johnny raider

Kyrian Phillips took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.504 in Youth 3D - Saturday.

Brylee Currington

Pays to be Blue

Brylee Currington took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.587 in Youth 3D - Saturday.

Youth 3D - Sunday

Madison Hinton

Courtneys Channel

Madison Hinton took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.059 in Youth 3D - Sunday winning $214.00.

Cambryn McFadden

Geronimos Rifle

Cambryn McFadden took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.127 in Youth 3D - Sunday.

Kyrian Phillips

Johnny raider

Kyrian Phillips took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.748 in Youth 3D - Sunday winning $152.00.

Dakota Jones

Roxanne

Dakota Jones took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.824 in Youth 3D - Sunday.

PeeWee 3D - Saturday

Kashlyn Sisco

Mighty Chicken Hawk

Kashlyn Sisco took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 19.705 in PeeWee 3D - Saturday winning $126.00.

Paulina Berumen

Amir

Paulina Berumen took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 27.086 in PeeWee 3D - Saturday winning $64.00.

Marley Allen

Bossier City Ace (Mister)

Marley Allen took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 37.913 in PeeWee 3D - Saturday.

Kennedy Hintz

Skeetin safari

Kennedy Hintz took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 39.263 in PeeWee 3D - Saturday.

PeeWee 3D - Sunday

Kashlyn Sisco

Mighty Chicken Hawk

Kashlyn Sisco took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 19.392 in PeeWee 3D - Sunday winning $102.00.

Rylee Wilson

Willy

Rylee Wilson took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 22.321 in PeeWee 3D - Sunday winning $72.00.

Reese Williams

RED

Reese Williams took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 25.991 in PeeWee 3D - Sunday winning $52.00.

Paulina Berumen

Amir

Paulina Berumen took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 26.767 in PeeWee 3D - Sunday.