Xtreme October Barrel Race September 30 - Oct 4, 2020

Pre-Entry July 10 - Sep 25, 2020

Classes for Everyone!!

Open

5D 0.5 Splits Progressive Added Money, 3 go average (Friday-Sunday) $85/go

Made in the USA Awards including

11 Burns Custom Saddles!

5 Star Pads and Protective Boots!!
Burns Custom Hats!! and much more!!

Over N Under

For anyone 17 and under or 50 and over. 3D with 0.7 splits, progressive added money!!

Prime

For anyone 18-49. 3D with 0.7 splits, progressive added money!! 3 goes (Friday-Sunday) $55/go

Youth Championship

For anyone 18 and under standard 4D. 1 go (Friday) $55/go.
Receive points for the Xtreme Year End Youth Championship Burns Saddle valued at $3,500!! Will run after the Open your time can carry over to the Open and Over N Under.

Xtreme Year End Awards Banquet Saturday at 7:30pm. Friday will count for 2020 points, Saturday and Sunday will count for 2021.

Estimated added cash and awards $250,000! Bring your friends to increase the added money and payouts!

Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go

Deanna Davis

Haylee's Dashair Mojo

Deanna Davis took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.312 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go winning $558.00.

Falena Hunter

The Ultimate Deal

Falena Hunter took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.644 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go winning $372.00.

Stephanie Shigaio

Jets Shiner

Stephanie Shigaio took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 15.840 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go winning $351.91.

Casey Ott

CP Ruff N Catty

Casey Ott took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 15.961 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go winning $270.07.

Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go

Deanna Davis

Haylee's Dashair Mojo

Deanna Davis took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.266 in Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go winning $558.00.

Terri Wood Gates

Smooth Movin Lena

Terri Wood Gates took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.276 in Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go winning $372.00.

Falena Hunter

The Ultimate Deal

Falena Hunter took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 15.881 in Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go winning $352.00.

Hailey Reinhardt

Watch N Rio Rock

Hailey Reinhardt took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 15.981 in Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go winning $270.00.

Youth 4D Championship - Friday

Brylee Sutton

RV Chasin Twisters

Brylee Sutton took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.385 in Youth 4D Championship - Friday winning $308.00.

Annaliese Allshouse

Genuine Diamond Dunn

Annaliese Allshouse took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.534 in Youth 4D Championship - Friday winning $236.00.

Sofia Borowski

Burn NA Little Cash

Sofia Borowski took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.592 in Youth 4D Championship - Friday winning $172.00.

Grace Rooks

Quicks Last One

Grace Rooks took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.776 in Youth 4D Championship - Friday.

10 and Under Friday

Rori Fenner

Riley Bar Leo

Rori Fenner took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.018 in 10 and Under Friday winning $50.00.

Rhea Fenner

Clarify Me Roan

Rhea Fenner took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.043 in 10 and Under Friday winning $41.00.

Emberlyn Diamond

Magic

Emberlyn Diamond took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.079 in 10 and Under Friday winning $30.00.

Tayzlei Banks

Apple

Tayzlei Banks took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.802 in 10 and Under Friday winning $20.00.

Friday Open

Deanna Davis

Haylee's Dashair Mojo

Deanna Davis took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.275 in Friday Open winning $962.00.

Jade Rindlisbacher

Gunner

Jade Rindlisbacher took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.354 in Friday Open winning $865.00.

Ariel McClure

LS PLATIUM TICKET

Ariel McClure took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.372 in Friday Open winning $721.00.

Brylee Sutton

RV Chasin Twisters

Brylee Sutton took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.385 in Friday Open winning $601.00.

FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over

Brylee Sutton

RV Chasin Twisters

Brylee Sutton took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.385 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over winning $540.00.

Chenessa McGraw

The Flit To Kill For

Chenessa McGraw took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.543 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over winning $405.00.

Sofia Borowski

Burn NA Little Cash

Sofia Borowski took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.592 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over winning $270.00.

Shawnna Payntier

SKS Pass The Cola

Shawnna Payntier took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.613 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over winning $135.00.

FRIDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive

Deanna Davis

Haylee's Dashair Mojo

Deanna Davis took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.275 in FRIDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $444.00.

Falena Hunter

WR Penny

Falena Hunter took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.408 in FRIDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $333.00.

Kaetlyn Carter

Southern Maid Cash

Kaetlyn Carter took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.447 in FRIDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $222.00.

Mckenna Coronado

Eyesa Got A Hemi

Mckenna Coronado took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.607 in FRIDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $111.00.

Saturday Open

Kaetlyn Carter

Southern Maid Cash

Kaetlyn Carter took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.198 in Saturday Open winning $981.00.

Chenessa McGraw

The Flit To Kill For

Chenessa McGraw took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.252 in Saturday Open winning $878.00.

Mckenna Coronado

Eyesa Got A Hemi

Mckenna Coronado took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.258 in Saturday Open winning $723.00.

Deanna Davis

Haylee's Dashair Mojo

Deanna Davis took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.312 in Saturday Open winning $620.00.

SATURDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive

Chenessa McGraw

The Flit To Kill For

Chenessa McGraw took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.252 in SATURDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $617.00.

Brylee Sutton

RV Chasin Twisters

Brylee Sutton took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.326 in SATURDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $463.00.

Sofia Borowski

Burn NA Little Cash

Sofia Borowski took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.552 in SATURDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $308.00.

Masyn Powers

PG Pebbles

Masyn Powers took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.571 in SATURDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $154.00.

SATURDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive

Kaetlyn Carter

Southern Maid Cash

Kaetlyn Carter took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.198 in SATURDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $450.00.

Mckenna Coronado

Eyesa Got A Hemi

Mckenna Coronado took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.258 in SATURDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $338.00.

Deanna Davis

Haylee's Dashair Mojo

Deanna Davis took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.312 in SATURDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $225.00.

Maggie Poloncic

Aint Seen Me Yet

Maggie Poloncic took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.350 in SATURDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $113.00.

Sunday Open 5D

Annaliese Allshouse

Genuine Diamond Dunn

Annaliese Allshouse took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.229 in Sunday Open 5D winning $938.00.

Deanna Davis

Haylee's Dashair Mojo

Deanna Davis took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.266 in Sunday Open 5D winning $804.00.

Terri Wood Gates

Smooth Movin Lena

Terri Wood Gates took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.276 in Sunday Open 5D winning $715.00.

C.J. Vondette

Bea Shaker

C.J. Vondette took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.339 in Sunday Open 5D winning $603.00.

SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive

Terri Wood Gates

Smooth Movin Lena

Terri Wood Gates took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.276 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $575.00.

Brylee Sutton

RV Chasin Twisters

Brylee Sutton took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.341 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $431.00.

Harlee Barela

Awickedbid

Harlee Barela took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.495 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $288.00.

Maklee Larsen

French Fried Bugs

Maklee Larsen took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.704 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $144.00.

SUNDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive

Deanna Davis

Haylee's Dashair Mojo

Deanna Davis took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.266 in SUNDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $430.00.

Kaetlyn Carter

Southern Maid Cash

Kaetlyn Carter took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.386 in SUNDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $322.00.

Falena Hunter

WR Penny

Falena Hunter took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.520 in SUNDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $215.00.

C.J. Vondette

Meradas Dual Stich

C.J. Vondette took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.562 in SUNDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $107.00.

Janalyn Bonus Bucks Friday

Deanna Davis

Haylee's Dashair Mojo

Deanna Davis took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.275 in Janalyn Bonus Bucks Friday winning $270.00.

Brylee Sutton

RV Chasin Twisters

Brylee Sutton took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.385 in Janalyn Bonus Bucks Friday winning $203.00.

Falena Hunter

WR Penny

Falena Hunter took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.408 in Janalyn Bonus Bucks Friday winning $135.00.

Shawnna Payntier

SKS Pass The Cola

Shawnna Payntier took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.613 in Janalyn Bonus Bucks Friday winning $68.00.

Janalyn Bonus Bucks Saturday

Chenessa McGraw

The Flit To Kill For

Chenessa McGraw took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.252 in Janalyn Bonus Bucks Saturday winning $268.00.

Deanna Davis

Haylee's Dashair Mojo

Deanna Davis took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.312 in Janalyn Bonus Bucks Saturday winning $201.00.

Brylee Sutton

RV Chasin Twisters

Brylee Sutton took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.326 in Janalyn Bonus Bucks Saturday winning $134.00.

Maggie Poloncic

Aint Seen Me Yet

Maggie Poloncic took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.350 in Janalyn Bonus Bucks Saturday winning $67.00.

Janalyn Bonus Bucks Sunday

Deanna Davis

Haylee's Dashair Mojo

Deanna Davis took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.266 in Janalyn Bonus Bucks Sunday winning $268.00.

Terri Wood Gates

Smooth Movin Lena

Terri Wood Gates took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.276 in Janalyn Bonus Bucks Sunday winning $201.00.

C.J. Vondette

Bea Shaker

C.J. Vondette took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.339 in Janalyn Bonus Bucks Sunday winning $134.00.

Brylee Sutton

RV Chasin Twisters

Brylee Sutton took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.341 in Janalyn Bonus Bucks Sunday winning $67.00.