WCBRA 2020 Finals October 13 - 18, 2020

Pre-Entry August 31 - Oct 6, 2020

2020 West Coast Barrel Racing Association Finals

Salinas Valley Fairgrounds, 625 Division St, King City, CA 93930

www.westcoastbarrelracing.com

October 13-18, 2020

The following information is subject to change

Entry fee for 2 Open Rounds + Average: $280
One-time office charge: $20
Credit Card processing fee will apply
Payment plan available! Pay half now and half 3 weeks later!

Entry Info:
Entries will all be online at www.saddlebook.com
Entries Close: October 6th, 2020. Late entries accepted until October 12th with $100 late fee/horse.

Stalling Options
*Please note stalls must be cleaned out by the facility between sections resulting in higher than normal stall fees
Indoor Paneled Stall - $45
Outdoor Paneled Stall - $45
*Stall not required for day parkers.
**Limited stud stalls. Please contact office for more info.

Parking
RV Plug In | 20 AMP Minimum Guarantee: $50 (limited 52 per section)
Dry Camping or Rig Staying on Site: $20 (facility mandate)
*No fee for day parkers
**Day parking MUST park in the outdoor rodeo grounds or other designated day-parking area.

Layover Locations
These locations are available for layover on your way into or home from the Finals:
South: RCR Arena, 5378 Monterey Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446 ($25/stall/night – no portables)
North: Salinas – TBD
Details and contact info to follow

Exhibitions
$5 cash at the gate during specified schedule. 60 second time limit. Limit 2-time onlys per horse/rider
combination, if a line exists. No saving spots in line. Multiple horses? Must go to the back of the line
after the first horse.

Choice Hotel
Keefer Inn, 615 Canal St, King City, CA 93930
(831) 385-4843
info@keefersinn.com

Rider/Horse Substitutions
Rider Substitutions will not be permitted after the close of entry. See Med Out Policy.
Horse Substitutions are permitted through saddlebook.com until the close of entries, after which you
must contact the office and a $25 fee per horse is assessed.

Vet/Med Out
All vet outs/turnouts prior to entries closing on midnight October 6th will be immediately released of all
entry fee responsibility with the exception of applicable office and credit card fees. Once regular entries
close on the 6th, if reasonable cause for vet/med out and vet or doctor note is provided, the contestant
is responsible for 30% of all entry fees plus applicable office and credit card fees. If no vet or doctor note
can be provided, the contestant will be responsible for 100% of entry fees.

Sidepots – Carryovers only
Day Money: 5D | $100 Added | 70% payback | Based on that day’s Open runs only | $25/round
Youth: 4D | $100 Added | 70% payback | Age 17 and under as of 01/01/2020 | $25/round
Senior: 5D | $100 Added | 70% payback | Age 17 and under as of 01/01/2020 | $25/round
18 thru 49: 5D | $100 Added | 70% payback | Ages 18-49 as of 01/01/2020 | $25/round
Futurity: 2D | 1 sec split | $100 Added | 70% payback | $25/round
Derby: 2D | 1 sec split | $100 Added | 70% payback | $25/round
Helmet: 5D | $100 Added | 70% payback | $25/round

Juniors
A Junior (not to be confused with a Youth) CANNOT be entered in the open race. No qualifications are
required but Juniors must have a current 2019-2020 WCBRA membership purchased by August 30th.
The age qualification is 10 and under as of January 1st, 2020. The Junior race follow the open race each
day in each round. Fees are $35 a day with a minimum of $100 added and a 4D payout on each full go
round (all three sections included). Juniors will enter online with open members. No on-site junior
entries will be taken. All Junior entries must abide by the same deadlines.
Year-End & Producer Awards
Unlike years past, due to COVID restrictions we are unable to have full-out banquets. Stay tuned for how
we will be awarding these prizes.

Other Info
Western Attire with cowboy hat or helmet required while competing.
No portable stalls/tying overnight. Must use facility stall when staying overnight.
Pets ok – but must remain on a leash at all times.
No bonfires. BBQs ok.
Bathroom and shower facilities on-site.

Tentative Race Schedule

Monday, October 12th
9:00 am - 8:00 pm | Vendor Set -up. No contestants on-site.

----- Section 1 -----

Tuesday, October 13th
7:00 am | Section 1 Contestant arrival begins.
9:00 am - 1:00 pm | Time Onlys
2:00 pm | Open Section 1, Round 1
Junior Section 1, Round 1 to follow Open

Wednesday, October 14th
7:00 am - 8:00 am | Time Onlys
9:00 am | Open Section 1, Round 2
Junior Section 1, Round 2 to follow Open
6:00 pm | Section 1 Departure Deadline

----- Section 2 ------

Thursday, October 15th
7:00 am | Section 2 Contestant arrival begins.
9:00 am - 1:00 pm | Time Onlys
2:00 pm | Open Section 2, Round 1
Junior Section 2, Round 1 to follow Open

Friday, October 16th
7:00 am - 8:00 am | Time Onlys
9:00 am | Open Section 2, Round 2
Junior Section 2, Round 2 to follow Open
6:00 pm | Section 2 Departure Deadline

----- Section 3 ------

Saturday, October 17th
7:00 am | Section 3 Contestant arrival begins.
9:00 am - 1:00 pm | Time Onlys
2:00 pm | Open Section 3, Round 1
Junior Section 3, Round 1 to follow Open

Sunday, October 18th
7:00 am - 8:00 am | Time Onlys
9:00 am | Open Section 3, Round 2
Junior Section 3, Round 2 to follow Open
8:00 pm | Section 3 Departure Deadline

Entries Available By Group

  • 0 available of 165
    Section 1 | Oct 13-14
  • 42 available of 200
    Section 2 | Oct 15-16
  • 21 available of 200
    Section 3 | Oct 17-18

Open Round 1, Tuesday

Casey Mathis

SH Stylish and Sly

Casey Mathis took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 17.120 in Open Round 1, Tuesday winning $2,148.00.

Jandee Smart

Tsunami Party Wave

Jandee Smart took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 17.364 in Open Round 1, Tuesday winning $859.00.

Charleen Ornellas

Famous Red Roses

Charleen Ornellas took 13th place in 1D with a Time of 17.379 in Open Round 1, Tuesday winning $687.00.

Leah Crockett

KG Justexpectinchex

Leah Crockett took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 17.587 in Open Round 1, Tuesday winning $1,588.00.

Open Round 2, Wednesday

Casey Mathis

SH Stylish and Sly

Casey Mathis took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 17.095 in Open Round 2, Wednesday winning $2,695.00.

Julie Martin

Hip Wrangler

Julie Martin took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 17.109 in Open Round 2, Wednesday winning $2,203.00.

Kristi Youngblood

Whateva Rocks You

Kristi Youngblood took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 17.189 in Open Round 2, Wednesday winning $1,711.00.

Charleen Ornellas

Famous Red Roses

Charleen Ornellas took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.204 in Open Round 2, Wednesday winning $3,212.00.

Open Round 1, Thursday

Sherrie Jones

JR Streakin Espuela

Sherrie Jones took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.015 in Open Round 1, Thursday winning $4,869.00.

Sherrie Jones

Famous Scarlett

Sherrie Jones took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 17.279 in Open Round 1, Thursday winning $1,432.00.

Shelley Holman

Red Hot N Burnin

Shelley Holman took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 17.291 in Open Round 1, Thursday winning $1,289.00.

Deja Vue

Calliou Can Too

Deja Vue took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 17.316 in Open Round 1, Thursday winning $1,146.00.

Open Round 2, Friday

Hunter Morgan

LilCorona N Big Town

Hunter Morgan took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.696 in Open Round 2, Friday winning $5,473.00.

Shelley Holman

Red Hot N Burnin

Shelley Holman took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.072 in Open Round 2, Friday winning $2,906.00.

Deja Vue

Calliou Can Too

Deja Vue took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 17.109 in Open Round 2, Friday winning $2,203.00.

Katie Pascoe

JR Naughty Jet

Katie Pascoe took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 17.307 in Open Round 2, Friday winning $1,581.00.

Open Round 1, Saturday

ali anton

Hopedersgininheaven

ali anton took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.056 in Open Round 1, Saturday winning $4,296.00.

Kaiden Ayres

Skoal Bandit Frost

Kaiden Ayres took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.068 in Open Round 1, Saturday winning $3,580.00.

Emily Hannaford

Chasin A Firefly

Emily Hannaford took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.100 in Open Round 1, Saturday winning $2,864.00.

Kris Gadbois

Sheza Frenchman Guy

Kris Gadbois took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 17.190 in Open Round 1, Saturday winning $1,719.00.

Open Round 2, Sunday

Kris Gadbois

Famous Goodbye Lane

Kris Gadbois took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.893 in Open Round 2, Sunday winning $3,847.00.

Kris Gadbois

CRCS Regaldash

Kris Gadbois took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.009 in Open Round 2, Sunday winning $3,077.00.

Kris Gadbois

Sheza Frenchman Guy

Kris Gadbois took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 17.102 in Open Round 2, Sunday winning $2,481.00.

Kris Gadbois

Dapper Da Great

Kris Gadbois took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 17.139 in Open Round 2, Sunday winning $1,925.00.

Open Average

Casey Mathis

SH Stylish and Sly

Casey Mathis took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 34.215 on 2 in Open Average winning $2,105.00.

Kris Gadbois

Sheza Frenchman Guy

Kris Gadbois took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 34.292 on 2 in Open Average winning $1,479.00.

Shelley Holman

Red Hot N Burnin

Shelley Holman took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 34.363 on 2 in Open Average winning $1,183.00.

Hunter Morgan

LilCorona N Big Town

Hunter Morgan took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 34.381 on 2 in Open Average winning $1,117.00.

Junior Round 1, Tuesday

Brodie Scoville

Pistol playn miss

Brodie Scoville took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.532 in Junior Round 1, Tuesday winning $70.00.

McCoy Draper

Sassy

McCoy Draper took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 19.307 in Junior Round 1, Tuesday winning $159.00.

McKenna Destefanis

Brooklyn

McKenna Destefanis took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 19.804 in Junior Round 1, Tuesday winning $81.00.

McCoy Draper

Hammer

McCoy Draper took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 19.967 in Junior Round 1, Tuesday winning $54.00.

Junior Round 2, Wednesday

Carson Escobar

Bobbi Jo

Carson Escobar took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 19.603 in Junior Round 2, Wednesday winning $81.00.

McKenna Destefanis

Brooklyn

McKenna Destefanis took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 19.855 in Junior Round 2, Wednesday winning $54.00.

Brodie Scoville

Rooster

Brodie Scoville took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 19.917 in Junior Round 2, Wednesday.

McCoy Draper

Hammer

McCoy Draper took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 20.069 in Junior Round 2, Wednesday.

Junior Round 1, Thursday

Adalyn Johnson

Luna

Adalyn Johnson took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.925 in Junior Round 1, Thursday.

Claire Ferguson

Owen

Claire Ferguson took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 35.815 in Junior Round 1, Thursday.

Junior Round 2, Friday

Adalyn Johnson

Luna

Adalyn Johnson took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.935 in Junior Round 2, Friday winning $95.00.

Savannah Ferguson

Georgia

Savannah Ferguson took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 20.160 in Junior Round 2, Friday.

Junior Round 1, Saturday

Quinnley Robinson

Metallics Skunk

Quinnley Robinson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.529 in Junior Round 1, Saturday winning $106.00.

Paisley Busick

Jellybean

Paisley Busick took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 20.390 in Junior Round 1, Saturday.

Junior Round 2, Sunday

Quinnley Robinson

Metallics Skunk

Quinnley Robinson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.377 in Junior Round 2, Sunday winning $176.00.

Jodi Saylor

Diggers Flashing Zip

Jodi Saylor took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 18.996 in Junior Round 2, Sunday winning $64.00.

Paisley Busick

Jellybean

Paisley Busick took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 20.615 in Junior Round 2, Sunday winning $47.00.

Youth Round 1

Kaiden Ayres

Skoal Bandit Frost

Kaiden Ayres took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.068 in Youth Round 1 winning $232.00.

Casey Mathis

SH Stylish and Sly

Casey Mathis took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.120 in Youth Round 1 winning $178.00.

Deja Vue

Calliou Can Too

Deja Vue took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.316 in Youth Round 1 winning $129.00.

Jessica Krambeer

Fiesta Del Rey

Jessica Krambeer took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.661 in Youth Round 1 winning $160.00.

Youth Round 2

Casey Mathis

SH Stylish and Sly

Casey Mathis took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.095 in Youth Round 2 winning $178.00.

Deja Vue

Calliou Can Too

Deja Vue took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.109 in Youth Round 2 winning $146.00.

Arabella Cook

Charge it to Serrina

Arabella Cook took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.243 in Youth Round 2 winning $108.00.

Skylar Alves

Jr Finally Famous

Skylar Alves took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.491 in Youth Round 2 winning $70.00.

Age 18-49 Round 1

ali anton

Hopedersgininheaven

ali anton took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.056 in Age 18-49 Round 1 winning $358.00.

Kris Gadbois

Sheza Frenchman Guy

Kris Gadbois took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.190 in Age 18-49 Round 1 winning $269.00.

Charleen Ornellas

Famous Red Roses

Charleen Ornellas took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.379 in Age 18-49 Round 1 winning $179.00.

Katie Pascoe

JR Naughty Jet

Katie Pascoe took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.442 in Age 18-49 Round 1 winning $90.00.

Age 18-49 Round 2

Kris Gadbois

Famous Goodbye Lane

Kris Gadbois took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.893 in Age 18-49 Round 2 winning $222.00.

Kris Gadbois

CRCS Regaldash

Kris Gadbois took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.009 in Age 18-49 Round 2 winning $186.00.

Kris Gadbois

Sheza Frenchman Guy

Kris Gadbois took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.102 in Age 18-49 Round 2 winning $160.00.

Kris Gadbois

Dapper Da Great

Kris Gadbois took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.139 in Age 18-49 Round 2 winning $124.00.

Senior Round 1

Sherrie Jones

JR Streakin Espuela

Sherrie Jones took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.015 in Senior Round 1 winning $180.00.

Sherrie Jones

Famous Scarlett

Sherrie Jones took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.279 in Senior Round 1 winning $135.00.

Shelley Holman

Red Hot N Burnin

Shelley Holman took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.291 in Senior Round 1 winning $90.00.

Kathy Petska

DineroMadeMeFamous

Kathy Petska took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.377 in Senior Round 1 winning $45.00.

Senior Round 2

Shelley Holman

Red Hot N Burnin

Shelley Holman took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.072 in Senior Round 2 winning $178.00.

Cathey Vallerga

Smoken Peponita Doc

Cathey Vallerga took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.205 in Senior Round 2 winning $134.00.

Sharon Gow

Dreamin Ever After

Sharon Gow took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.338 in Senior Round 2 winning $89.00.

Kathy Petska

DineroMadeMeFamous

Kathy Petska took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.340 in Senior Round 2 winning $45.00.

Futurity Round 1

Lyndee Stairs

LL Famous Mojo

Lyndee Stairs took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.464 in Futurity Round 1 winning $171.00.

Sharon Gow

Dreamin Ever After

Sharon Gow took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.628 in Futurity Round 1 winning $128.00.

Jennifer Rose

JRFRENCHNSHAMELESS

Jennifer Rose took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.865 in Futurity Round 1 winning $86.00.

Bailey Cline

Design by Scarlett

Bailey Cline took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.979 in Futurity Round 1 winning $43.00.

Futurity Round 2

Sharon Gow

Dreamin Ever After

Sharon Gow took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.338 in Futurity Round 2 winning $171.00.

Laura Kenworthy

Midnights Lil Ember

Laura Kenworthy took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.652 in Futurity Round 2 winning $128.00.

Kiley Williams

Ain’t Easy Bein Easy (Monroe)

Kiley Williams took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.656 in Futurity Round 2 winning $86.00.

Charleen Ornellas

MR Firen Frost

Charleen Ornellas took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.705 in Futurity Round 2 winning $43.00.

Derby Round 1

Sherrie Jones

JR Streakin Espuela

Sherrie Jones took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.015 in Derby Round 1 winning $205.00.

ali anton

Hopedersgininheaven

ali anton took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.056 in Derby Round 1 winning $154.00.

Emily Hannaford

Chasin A Firefly

Emily Hannaford took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.100 in Derby Round 1 winning $102.00.

Kristin Weaver Brown

RPDashinOutaMySocks

Kristin Weaver Brown took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.408 in Derby Round 1 winning $51.00.

Derby Round 2

Hunter Morgan

LilCorona N Big Town

Hunter Morgan took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.696 in Derby Round 2 winning $205.00.

Kris Gadbois

Famous Goodbye Lane

Kris Gadbois took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.893 in Derby Round 2 winning $154.00.

Kristi Youngblood

Whateva Rocks You

Kristi Youngblood took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.189 in Derby Round 2 winning $102.00.

Shelley Holman

Wood B Fun

Shelley Holman took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.385 in Derby Round 2 winning $51.00.

Helmet Round 1

Leah Crockett

KG Justexpectinchex

Leah Crockett took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.587 in Helmet Round 1 winning $171.00.

Arabella Cook

Charge it to Serrina

Arabella Cook took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.720 in Helmet Round 1 winning $128.00.

Christina Devisser

Absolute Renee

Christina Devisser took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.806 in Helmet Round 1 winning $86.00.

Sandra Sirizzotti

Dsr Rachel’s gottagun

Sandra Sirizzotti took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.952 in Helmet Round 1 winning $43.00.

Helmet Round 2

Arabella Cook

Charge it to Serrina

Arabella Cook took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.243 in Helmet Round 2 winning $135.00.

Talia Jaeger

Steal of a Deal

Talia Jaeger took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.496 in Helmet Round 2 winning $111.00.

Madison Munson

Foolish Chicado

Madison Munson took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.580 in Helmet Round 2 winning $82.00.

Samantha Dewhurst

Herbie Rides Again

Samantha Dewhurst took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.588 in Helmet Round 2 winning $53.00.

Tuesday Day Money Sidepot

Jandee Smart

Tsunami Party Wave

Jandee Smart took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.364 in Tuesday Day Money Sidepot winning $205.00.

Charleen Ornellas

Famous Red Roses

Charleen Ornellas took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.379 in Tuesday Day Money Sidepot winning $167.00.

Leah Crockett

KG Justexpectinchex

Leah Crockett took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.587 in Tuesday Day Money Sidepot winning $124.00.

Alyssa Ferguson

Black Mare

Alyssa Ferguson took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.604 in Tuesday Day Money Sidepot winning $81.00.

Wednesday Day Money Sidepot

Charleen Ornellas

Famous Red Roses

Charleen Ornellas took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.204 in Wednesday Day Money Sidepot winning $200.00.

Cathey Vallerga

Smoken Peponita Doc

Cathey Vallerga took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.205 in Wednesday Day Money Sidepot winning $164.00.

Arabella Cook

Charge it to Serrina

Arabella Cook took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.243 in Wednesday Day Money Sidepot winning $121.00.

Darleen Alves

Nic N Shine

Darleen Alves took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.284 in Wednesday Day Money Sidepot winning $79.00.

Thursday Day Money Sidepot

Sherrie Jones

JR Streakin Espuela

Sherrie Jones took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.015 in Thursday Day Money Sidepot winning $247.00.

Sherrie Jones

Famous Scarlett

Sherrie Jones took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.279 in Thursday Day Money Sidepot winning $202.00.

Shelley Holman

Red Hot N Burnin

Shelley Holman took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.291 in Thursday Day Money Sidepot winning $149.00.

Deja Vue

Calliou Can Too

Deja Vue took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.316 in Thursday Day Money Sidepot winning $97.00.

Friday Day Money Sidepot

Shelley Holman

Red Hot N Burnin

Shelley Holman took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.072 in Friday Day Money Sidepot winning $248.00.

Deja Vue

Calliou Can Too

Deja Vue took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.109 in Friday Day Money Sidepot winning $203.00.

Katie Pascoe

JR Naughty Jet

Katie Pascoe took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.307 in Friday Day Money Sidepot winning $150.00.

Abi Price

Johnees Angel

Abi Price took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.340 in Friday Day Money Sidepot winning $76.00.

Saturday Day Money Sidepot

ali anton

Hopedersgininheaven

ali anton took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.056 in Saturday Day Money Sidepot winning $235.00.

Kaiden Ayres

Skoal Bandit Frost

Kaiden Ayres took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.068 in Saturday Day Money Sidepot winning $201.00.

Emily Hannaford

Chasin A Firefly

Emily Hannaford took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.100 in Saturday Day Money Sidepot winning $159.00.

Kris Gadbois

Sheza Frenchman Guy

Kris Gadbois took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.190 in Saturday Day Money Sidepot winning $117.00.

Sunday Day Money Sidepot

Kris Gadbois

Famous Goodbye Lane

Kris Gadbois took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.893 in Sunday Day Money Sidepot winning $274.00.

Kris Gadbois

CRCS Regaldash

Kris Gadbois took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.009 in Sunday Day Money Sidepot winning $224.00.

Kris Gadbois

Sheza Frenchman Guy

Kris Gadbois took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.102 in Sunday Day Money Sidepot winning $166.00.

Kris Gadbois

Dapper Da Great

Kris Gadbois took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.139 in Sunday Day Money Sidepot winning $108.00.