COLOR COUNTRY FUTURITY September 18 - 20, 2020

Pre-Entry June 10 - Sep 18, 2020

Friday Open

Darcee Shepherd

Two Rubles

Darcee Shepherd took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.508 in Friday Open winning $214.00.

Candice Mecham

Dunit in Smoke

Candice Mecham took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.590 in Friday Open winning $161.00.

Angie Freeland

NOFOOLINIAMFABULOUS

Angie Freeland took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.603 in Friday Open winning $107.00.

Skylee Millett

Remi

Skylee Millett took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.853 in Friday Open winning $54.00.

Friday Adult

Candice Mecham

Dunit in Smoke

Candice Mecham took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.590 in Friday Adult winning $43.00.

Angie Freeland

NOFOOLINIAMFABULOUS

Angie Freeland took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.603 in Friday Adult.

Shawnee Sagers

Miss N Freckled Okie

Shawnee Sagers took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.913 in Friday Adult.

Kelly Floyd

Due A Little Dance

Kelly Floyd took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.348 in Friday Adult.

Friday Senior

Peggy Proctor

Same Low Price (aka Grayman)

Peggy Proctor took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.000 in Friday Senior winning $36.00.

Lorie Purdy

Alamo’s Dashen Dandy

Lorie Purdy took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.017 in Friday Senior winning $28.00.

Bret Sabey

Lil Lena Moonshine

Bret Sabey took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.148 in Friday Senior winning $20.00.

Annie Jensen

FamousSilkBoxers

Annie Jensen took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.612 in Friday Senior.

Friday Youth

Skylee Millett

Remi

Skylee Millett took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.853 in Friday Youth winning $59.00.

Jaylee Barnson

Blaze

Jaylee Barnson took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.301 in Friday Youth winning $40.00.

Haylee Soffel

Kitten

Haylee Soffel took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.302 in Friday Youth.

Kaydence McKinney

Kosmo

Kaydence McKinney took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.436 in Friday Youth.

Friday Derby

Natalie Riley

FRENCHMANS TURNON

Natalie Riley took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.226 in Friday Derby winning $21.00.

Katie Larsen

San Peppys Roan

Katie Larsen took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.269 in Friday Derby.

Friday Pole Bending

Jaid Stowell

KB

Jaid Stowell took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 23.071 in Friday Pole Bending winning $101.00.

Lainee crane

Rusty

Lainee crane took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 28.669 in Friday Pole Bending winning $29.00.

Alexa Marshall

Charlie

Alexa Marshall took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 29.960 in Friday Pole Bending winning $22.00.

Tavi johnson

Foxy

Tavi johnson took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 30.053 in Friday Pole Bending winning $16.00.

Saturday Open

Tammy Hubbard

Cats War Feather

Tammy Hubbard took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.216 in Saturday Open winning $508.00.

Darcee Shepherd

Two Rubles

Darcee Shepherd took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.356 in Saturday Open winning $416.00.

Maya Hall

Super Duallys CD

Maya Hall took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.430 in Saturday Open winning $308.00.

Chyanne Soffel

PC Flamin Lane

Chyanne Soffel took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.511 in Saturday Open winning $200.00.

Saturday Adult

Angie Freeland

NOFOOLINIAMFABULOUS

Angie Freeland took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.535 in Saturday Adult winning $52.00.

Candice Mecham

Dunit in Smoke

Candice Mecham took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.570 in Saturday Adult winning $35.00.

Shawnee Sagers

Miss N Freckled Okie

Shawnee Sagers took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.651 in Saturday Adult.

Holly Gardner

I Got Lucky Bones

Holly Gardner took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.747 in Saturday Adult.

Saturday Senior

Tammy Hubbard

Cats War Feather

Tammy Hubbard took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.216 in Saturday Senior winning $74.00.

Sheri Rhodes

Hezasmart Commander

Sheri Rhodes took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.644 in Saturday Senior winning $56.00.

Bret Sabey

Lil Lena Moonshine

Bret Sabey took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.909 in Saturday Senior winning $41.00.

Lorie Purdy

Alamo’s Dashen Dandy

Lorie Purdy took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.094 in Saturday Senior.

Saturday Youth

Skylee Millett

Remi

Skylee Millett took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.877 in Saturday Youth winning $85.00.

Taylor Bowman

Trouble

Taylor Bowman took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.397 in Saturday Youth winning $65.00.

Taylor Bowman

Guys Easy Money

Taylor Bowman took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.612 in Saturday Youth winning $47.00.

Kayla Freeland

LL Cat Man Do

Kayla Freeland took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.621 in Saturday Youth.

Saturday Derby

Holly Gardner

I Got Lucky Bones

Holly Gardner took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.747 in Saturday Derby winning $45.00.

Megan Cobb

Northern Bert

Megan Cobb took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.848 in Saturday Derby winning $35.00.

Neica Christensen

Stand for the judge

Neica Christensen took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.578 in Saturday Derby winning $25.00.

Natalie Riley

FRENCHMANS TURNON

Natalie Riley took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.388 in Saturday Derby.

Sunday Open

Sheri Rhodes

Hezasmart Commander

Sheri Rhodes took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.189 in Sunday Open winning $442.00.

Darcee Shepherd

Two Rubles

Darcee Shepherd took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 15.474 in Sunday Open winning $362.00.

Candice Mecham

Dunit in Smoke

Candice Mecham took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 15.493 in Sunday Open winning $268.00.

Darcee Shepherd

Headrush

Darcee Shepherd took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 15.556 in Sunday Open winning $174.00.

Sunday Adult

Candice Mecham

Dunit in Smoke

Candice Mecham took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.493 in Sunday Adult winning $53.00.

Angie Freeland

NOFOOLINIAMFABULOUS

Angie Freeland took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.661 in Sunday Adult winning $41.00.

Shawnee Sagers

Miss N Freckled Okie

Shawnee Sagers took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.845 in Sunday Adult winning $30.00.

Reilly Nelson

Frenchmans Mas Dinero

Reilly Nelson took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.958 in Sunday Adult.

Sunday Senior

Sheri Rhodes

Hezasmart Commander

Sheri Rhodes took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.189 in Sunday Senior winning $148.00.

Lorie Purdy

Alamo’s Dashen Dandy

Lorie Purdy took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 16.201 in Sunday Senior winning $59.00.

Teresa Bowen

San Peppy Frenchman

Teresa Bowen took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.258 in Sunday Senior winning $39.00.

Annie Jensen

FamousSilkBoxers

Annie Jensen took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.777 in Sunday Senior.

Sunday Youth

Taylor Bowman

Coyolxauhqui

Taylor Bowman took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.753 in Sunday Youth winning $71.00.

Taylor Bowman

Trouble

Taylor Bowman took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.244 in Sunday Youth winning $55.00.

Holdyn Cluff

Big John

Holdyn Cluff took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.286 in Sunday Youth winning $40.00.

Kaydence McKinney

Kosmo

Kaydence McKinney took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.443 in Sunday Youth.

Sunday Derby

Natalie Riley

FRENCHMANS TURNON

Natalie Riley took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.443 in Sunday Derby winning $35.00.

Katie Larsen

San Peppys Roan

Katie Larsen took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.608 in Sunday Derby.

Sunday Poles

Taylor Bowman

Guys Easy Money

Taylor Bowman took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 21.152 in Sunday Poles winning $41.00.

Katie Larsen

San Peppys Roan

Katie Larsen took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 21.528 in Sunday Poles winning $31.00.

Holdyn Cluff

Big John

Holdyn Cluff took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 21.983 in Sunday Poles winning $23.00.

Katie Larsen

Buenos Smartplaymate

Katie Larsen took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 22.074 in Sunday Poles.

Saturday Futurity

Angie Freeland

NOFOOLINIAMFABULOUS

Angie Freeland took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.661 in Saturday Futurity winning $165.00.

Gena Williams

Y Bar Jake

Gena Williams took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.473 in Saturday Futurity.

Katie Larsen

Because Im Bueno

Katie Larsen took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.609 in Saturday Futurity winning $110.00.

Delainya Veater

RGR Tarzan

Delainya Veater took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.271 in Saturday Futurity.

Sunday Futurity

Angie Freeland

NOFOOLINIAMFABULOUS

Angie Freeland took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.661 in Sunday Futurity winning $144.00.

Sheri Rhodes

Spratts Go Fame

Sheri Rhodes took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.855 in Sunday Futurity.

Gena Williams

Y Bar Jake

Gena Williams took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.473 in Sunday Futurity winning $96.00.

Katie Larsen

Because Im Bueno

Katie Larsen took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.609 in Sunday Futurity.

Friday Jr Youth

Tavi johnson

Foxy

Tavi johnson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 20.933 in Friday Jr Youth winning $18.00.

Evalynn Rodriguez

MayJay

Evalynn Rodriguez took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 22.075 in Friday Jr Youth winning $14.00.

Cody Cluff

Treys Diamond

Cody Cluff took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 22.547 in Friday Jr Youth winning $10.00.

Aria Sudweeks

Flipper

Aria Sudweeks took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 22.928 in Friday Jr Youth.

Saturday Jr Youth

Lizzy Reese

Pepper

Lizzy Reese took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.111 in Saturday Jr Youth winning $24.00.

Tavi johnson

Foxy

Tavi johnson took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.859 in Saturday Jr Youth winning $18.00.

Cody Miller

Roper

Cody Miller took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 19.747 in Saturday Jr Youth winning $13.00.

Cody Miller

Trigger

Cody Miller took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 20.548 in Saturday Jr Youth.

Sunday Jr Youth

TJ Tebbs

max

TJ Tebbs took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.161 in Sunday Jr Youth winning $21.00.

Cody Miller

Trigger

Cody Miller took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.622 in Sunday Jr Youth winning $16.00.

Tavi johnson

Foxy

Tavi johnson took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.639 in Sunday Jr Youth winning $12.00.

Evalynn Rodriguez

MayJay

Evalynn Rodriguez took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 22.578 in Sunday Jr Youth.