Cantastic Summer Series Race 2 Jun 25, 2020

Pre-Entry June 14 - 25, 2020

In the event that we get some rain, the race will be held in the Sage Brush Arena

Cantastic Senior 52 & Up

Denise Collar

Heza Freckles Chexx “Chunky”

Denise Collar took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.063 in Cantastic Senior 52 & Up winning $74.00.

Mindy Hendricks

1

Mindy Hendricks took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.267 in Cantastic Senior 52 & Up winning $49.00.

Amy Stafford

LB Time For Sunshine (Red)

Amy Stafford took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 19.019 in Cantastic Senior 52 & Up.

Cindi Holland

Sallys a Cool Cat

Cindi Holland took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 19.662 in Cantastic Senior 52 & Up.

Cantastic Senior 52 & Up Senior 2nd Race

Denise Collar

Heza Freckles Chexx “Chunky”

Denise Collar took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.063 in Cantastic Senior 52 & Up Senior 2nd Race winning $59.00.

Amy Stafford

LB Time For Sunshine (Red)

Amy Stafford took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 19.019 in Cantastic Senior 52 & Up Senior 2nd Race winning $39.00.

Cindi Holland

Sallys a Cool Cat

Cindi Holland took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 19.662 in Cantastic Senior 52 & Up Senior 2nd Race.

Mary Rainwater

JR

Mary Rainwater took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 20.429 in Cantastic Senior 52 & Up Senior 2nd Race.

BRN4D Senior 45 & Up

Christine Conley

Eyes Jack Sensation (Wilson)

Christine Conley took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.193 in BRN4D Senior 45 & Up winning $59.00.

Mary Flitner

Cashinmy Jewels

Mary Flitner took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.319 in BRN4D Senior 45 & Up winning $39.00.

Marcie Stewart

MP Potters red bug

Marcie Stewart took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 19.956 in BRN4D Senior 45 & Up.

Ruth Broadhurst

Doc

Ruth Broadhurst took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 22.788 in BRN4D Senior 45 & Up.

BRN4D Senior 45 & Up 2nd Race

Christine Conley

Eyes Jack Sensation (Wilson)

Christine Conley took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.193 in BRN4D Senior 45 & Up 2nd Race winning $74.00.

Marcie Stewart

MP Potters red bug

Marcie Stewart took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 19.956 in BRN4D Senior 45 & Up 2nd Race.

Ruth Broadhurst

Doc

Ruth Broadhurst took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 22.788 in BRN4D Senior 45 & Up 2nd Race.

PeeWee

Kodee Kimball

Kitty

Kodee Kimball took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.948 in PeeWee winning $74.00.

Charlee Mitchell

Emma's Little Rocket

Charlee Mitchell took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 20.258 in PeeWee winning $57.00.

Josie Kimball

Midge

Josie Kimball took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 20.461 in PeeWee winning $41.00.

Kasamira Johnson

Nifty

Kasamira Johnson took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 24.057 in PeeWee.

PeeWee 2nd Race

Kodee Kimball

Kitty

Kodee Kimball took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.948 in PeeWee 2nd Race winning $74.00.

Charlee Mitchell

Emma's Little Rocket

Charlee Mitchell took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 20.258 in PeeWee 2nd Race winning $57.00.

Josie Kimball

Midge

Josie Kimball took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 20.461 in PeeWee 2nd Race winning $41.00.

Kasamira Johnson

Nifty

Kasamira Johnson took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 24.057 in PeeWee 2nd Race.

Youth 17 & Under

Zoey Miller

Kiowas Yellow Bird

Zoey Miller took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.218 in Youth 17 & Under winning $178.00.

Grace Flitner

Sienna

Grace Flitner took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.397 in Youth 17 & Under winning $146.00.

Brooke Blevins

Hamey

Brooke Blevins took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.535 in Youth 17 & Under winning $108.00.

Ryann Mitchell

Driftin Blue LeDoux

Ryann Mitchell took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.801 in Youth 17 & Under winning $70.00.

Youth 17 & Under 2nd Race

Zoey Miller

Kiowas Yellow Bird

Zoey Miller took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.218 in Youth 17 & Under 2nd Race winning $147.00.

Grace Flitner

Sienna

Grace Flitner took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.397 in Youth 17 & Under 2nd Race winning $113.00.

Brooke Blevins

Hamey

Brooke Blevins took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.535 in Youth 17 & Under 2nd Race winning $82.00.

Ryann Mitchell

Driftin Blue LeDoux

Ryann Mitchell took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.801 in Youth 17 & Under 2nd Race.

4D

Lexie Goss

Dats Blazin

Lexie Goss took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.739 in 4D winning $250.00.

Katy Mckay

Reyz Your Socks

Katy Mckay took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.027 in 4D winning $192.00.

Denise Collar

Heza Freckles Chexx “Chunky”

Denise Collar took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.063 in 4D winning $140.00.

Christine Conley

Eyes Jack Sensation (Wilson)

Christine Conley took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.193 in 4D.

4D 2nd Race

Lexie Goss

Dats Blazin

Lexie Goss took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.739 in 4D 2nd Race winning $132.00.

Katy Mckay

Reyz Your Socks

Katy Mckay took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.027 in 4D 2nd Race winning $101.00.

Denise Collar

Heza Freckles Chexx “Chunky”

Denise Collar took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.063 in 4D 2nd Race winning $73.00.

Christine Conley

Eyes Jack Sensation (Wilson)

Christine Conley took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.193 in 4D 2nd Race.