Cantastic Pay It Forward Jun 13, 2020

Pre-Entry June 1 - 13, 2020

In the event that we get some rain, the race will be held in the Sage Brush Arena

$100 High Dollar 4D AM Race

Crystal Beam

Streakin For Mama

Crystal Beam took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.427 in $100 High Dollar 4D AM Race winning $197.00.

Lexi Burgess

Sporty Peppy Guz

Lexi Burgess took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.630 in $100 High Dollar 4D AM Race.

Amanda Bain

Wasabi

Amanda Bain took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.895 in $100 High Dollar 4D AM Race.

Garan Buller

Caddy

Garan Buller took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.946 in $100 High Dollar 4D AM Race winning $178.00.

$100 High Dollar 4D PM Race

Crystal Beam

Streakin For Mama

Crystal Beam took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.427 in $100 High Dollar 4D PM Race winning $75.00.

4D AM

Hannah Olheiser

Scooter

Hannah Olheiser took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.067 in 4D AM winning $212.00.

Tammy Ivins

Perks Two Bit Dash

Tammy Ivins took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.231 in 4D AM winning $163.00.

Hannah Block

TK Takin Your Mate

Hannah Block took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.250 in 4D AM winning $119.00.

Crystal Beam

Streakin For Mama

Crystal Beam took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.427 in 4D AM.

4D PM Race

Hannah Block

TK Takin Your Mate

Hannah Block took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.250 in 4D PM Race winning $160.00.

Tammy Ivins

Perks Two Bit Dash

Tammy Ivins took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.410 in 4D PM Race winning $106.00.

Crystal Beam

Streakin For Mama

Crystal Beam took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.427 in 4D PM Race.

Alexa Classen

Boston Tea Party

Alexa Classen took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.554 in 4D PM Race.

BRN4D Senior 45 & Up AM Race

Becky Gonzales

Cheney Bound

Becky Gonzales took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 19.266 in BRN4D Senior 45 & Up AM Race winning $74.00.

Michele Simmelink

Barlnk Bright Jewel

Michele Simmelink took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 23.410 in BRN4D Senior 45 & Up AM Race.

BRN4D Senior 45 & Up PM Race

Becky Gonzales

Cheney Bound

Becky Gonzales took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 19.266 in BRN4D Senior 45 & Up PM Race winning $49.00.

Michele Simmelink

Barlnk Bright Jewel

Michele Simmelink took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 23.410 in BRN4D Senior 45 & Up PM Race.

Youth 17 & Under AM Race

Katie Ayres

Raisen Biankus

Katie Ayres took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.615 in Youth 17 & Under AM Race winning $59.00.

Gracie helmick

Bet

Gracie helmick took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 19.957 in Youth 17 & Under AM Race winning $39.00.

Avah Lawler

Judge

Avah Lawler took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 20.049 in Youth 17 & Under AM Race.

Reagan Goodman

Shorty

Reagan Goodman took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 20.927 in Youth 17 & Under AM Race.

Youth 17 & Under PM Race

Katie Ayres

Raisen Biankus

Katie Ayres took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 18.615 in Youth 17 & Under PM Race winning $59.00.

Gracie helmick

Bet

Gracie helmick took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 19.957 in Youth 17 & Under PM Race winning $39.00.

Avah Lawler

Judge

Avah Lawler took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 20.049 in Youth 17 & Under PM Race.

Reagan Goodman

Shorty

Reagan Goodman took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 20.927 in Youth 17 & Under PM Race.