Castle Valley Fall Run September 7 - 9, 2018

Open 5D $1,000 added cash!
.5 Splits Open $55 entry fee
.7 Splits 3D Prime and Over N Under Classes $35 entry fee
Xtreme Sanctioned

Pre-Entry August 16 - Sep 1, 2018

Saturday Open

Melanie Adams

RGR Lonerboy

Melanie Adams took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.726 in Saturday Open winning $268.00.

Jackie Mccourt

Squirrel

Jackie Mccourt took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.839 in Saturday Open winning $206.00.

Bonnie Blain

Ralph E

Bonnie Blain took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.955 in Saturday Open winning $150.00.

Bryndi Stevens

RGR Hugo Cash

Bryndi Stevens took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.972 in Saturday Open.

Saturday Over N Under (Carry Over)

Melanie Adams

RGR Lonerboy

Melanie Adams took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.726 in Saturday Over N Under (Carry Over) winning $139.00.

Bonnie Blain

Ralph E

Bonnie Blain took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.955 in Saturday Over N Under (Carry Over) winning $93.00.

Amy Adams

Barbwire Halo

Amy Adams took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.240 in Saturday Over N Under (Carry Over).

Tammie Lang

Cherokee Jack Dandy

Tammie Lang took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.244 in Saturday Over N Under (Carry Over).

Saturday Prime (Carry Over)

Jill Phelps

Spark Of A Storm

Jill Phelps took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.123 in Saturday Prime (Carry Over) winning $99.00.

Markie Vetere

Jasmine

Markie Vetere took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.845 in Saturday Prime (Carry Over) winning $71.00.

Nikki Baldauf

MP Native Drift

Nikki Baldauf took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.893 in Saturday Prime (Carry Over).

Kami Bird

Slide N Chocolate

Kami Bird took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 18.739 in Saturday Prime (Carry Over) winning $51.00.

SUNDAY OPEN 5D

Graycee Mills

Horse1

Graycee Mills took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.541 in SUNDAY OPEN 5D winning $233.00.

Haillie Taylor

Captain Speedy Dexter

Haillie Taylor took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.775 in SUNDAY OPEN 5D winning $179.00.

Melanie Adams

RGR Springloaded

Melanie Adams took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.877 in SUNDAY OPEN 5D winning $130.00.

Afton Mccourt

GP Color Me Violet

Afton Mccourt took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.011 in SUNDAY OPEN 5D.

Sunday Over N Under (Carry Over)

Graycee Mills

Horse1

Graycee Mills took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.541 in Sunday Over N Under (Carry Over) winning $106.00.

Melanie Adams

RGR Springloaded

Melanie Adams took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.877 in Sunday Over N Under (Carry Over) winning $70.00.

Grace Rooks

BA Lookin To Dash

Grace Rooks took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.532 in Sunday Over N Under (Carry Over) winning $76.00.

Kim Moosman

'Lil' Darlings Eagle

Kim Moosman took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.561 in Sunday Over N Under (Carry Over) winning $50.00.

Sunday Prime (Carry Over)

Nikki Baldauf

Lil Lexi

Nikki Baldauf took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.659 in Sunday Prime (Carry Over) winning $77.00.

Markie Vetere

Jasmine

Markie Vetere took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.691 in Sunday Prime (Carry Over).

Nikki Baldauf

MP Native Drift

Nikki Baldauf took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.821 in Sunday Prime (Carry Over).

Kami Bird

Miss Lena Blue

Kami Bird took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.302 in Sunday Prime (Carry Over).

Friday Open

Friday Over N Under (Carry Over)

Sheri Reel

Rich J Midnight

Sheri Reel took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.244 in Friday Over N Under (Carry Over) winning $79.00.

Kim Moosman

'Lil' Darlings Eagle

Kim Moosman took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.692 in Friday Over N Under (Carry Over) winning $52.00.

Tammie Lang

Cherokee Jack Dandy

Tammie Lang took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.828 in Friday Over N Under (Carry Over).

Jolene Stevens

RGR Jetta

Jolene Stevens took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.853 in Friday Over N Under (Carry Over).

Friday Prime (Carry Over)

Nikki Baldauf

MP Native Drift

Nikki Baldauf took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.488 in Friday Prime (Carry Over) winning $63.00.

Nikki Baldauf

Lil Lexi

Nikki Baldauf took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.827 in Friday Prime (Carry Over).

Kami Bird

Miss Lena Blue

Kami Bird took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.507 in Friday Prime (Carry Over) winning $45.00.

Kami Bird

Slide N Chocolate

Kami Bird took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 19.265 in Friday Prime (Carry Over) winning $32.00.