Snook 2/29/20 Feb 29, 2020

Pre-Entry Feb 29, 2020

Leadline

Zachary Avant

Thirsty

Zachary Avant took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 10.000 in Leadline.

Wyatt Baker

Shorty

Wyatt Baker took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 10.000 in Leadline.

Kannin Tappe

Sneak

Kannin Tappe took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 10.000 in Leadline.

Leonidas Lambert

Crete

Leonidas Lambert took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 10.000 in Leadline.

Poles - Pee Wee Division

Dusky Hall

Horse 1

Dusky Hall took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 25.253 in Poles - Pee Wee Division winning $28.00.

Hardi Herring

Horse 1

Hardi Herring took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 29.290 in Poles - Pee Wee Division winning $22.00.

Rinley Nelson

Hot Rod

Rinley Nelson took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 32.811 in Poles - Pee Wee Division winning $16.00.

Callie Hacke

Uniqua

Callie Hacke took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 38.601 in Poles - Pee Wee Division.

Poles - Youth Division

Ahmari Murray

Horse 1

Ahmari Murray took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 21.985 in Poles - Youth Division winning $38.00.

Presley Harkness

Horse 1

Presley Harkness took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 22.237 in Poles - Youth Division winning $29.00.

Holly Chance

Horse 1

Holly Chance took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 23.857 in Poles - Youth Division winning $19.00.

Gabriella Faske

Joyful

Gabriella Faske took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 25.334 in Poles - Youth Division winning $10.00.

Poles - Junior Division

Caitlin Pesl

Horse 1

Caitlin Pesl took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 22.891 in Poles - Junior Division winning $48.00.

Reagan Ahrendt

Frost

Reagan Ahrendt took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 24.908 in Poles - Junior Division winning $40.00.

Alyssa Manuel

Horse 1

Alyssa Manuel took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 25.007 in Poles - Junior Division winning $35.00.

Makenna Kmiec

Chick/Rocky

Makenna Kmiec took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 25.168 in Poles - Junior Division winning $27.00.

Poles - Senior Division

Rachel Brast

Dolly

Rachel Brast took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 21.714 in Poles - Senior Division winning $48.00.

Tristin Gammon

Lilly

Tristin Gammon took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 21.823 in Poles - Senior Division winning $36.00.

Kathryn Pesl

Horse

Kathryn Pesl took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 21.902 in Poles - Senior Division winning $24.00.

Julia Richardson

Horse 1

Julia Richardson took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 22.483 in Poles - Senior Division winning $12.00.

Straights - Pee Wee Division

Dusky Hall

Horse 1

Dusky Hall took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 10.201 in Straights - Pee Wee Division winning $39.00.

Dusky Lynn Hall

Shotgun

Dusky Lynn Hall took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 10.303 in Straights - Pee Wee Division winning $30.00.

Rinley Nelson

Hot Rod

Rinley Nelson took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 10.339 in Straights - Pee Wee Division winning $22.00.

Hardi Herring

Horse 1

Hardi Herring took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 11.002 in Straights - Pee Wee Division.

Straights Barrels - Youth Division

Presley Harkness

Horse 1

Presley Harkness took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 8.787 in Straights Barrels - Youth Division winning $39.00.

Easton Witt

Horse 1

Easton Witt took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 8.909 in Straights Barrels - Youth Division winning $30.00.

Gabriella Faske

Joyful

Gabriella Faske took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 9.086 in Straights Barrels - Youth Division winning $22.00.

Jordyn Manuel

Horse 1

Jordyn Manuel took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 9.211 in Straights Barrels - Youth Division.

Straights - Junior Division

Caitlin Pesl

Horse 1

Caitlin Pesl took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 8.777 in Straights - Junior Division winning $50.00.

Marley Blanchard

Horse

Marley Blanchard took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 8.843 in Straights - Junior Division winning $42.00.

Carli Pesl

Horse 1

Carli Pesl took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 8.913 in Straights - Junior Division winning $36.00.

Annsley Howard

Chaser

Annsley Howard took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 8.965 in Straights - Junior Division winning $28.00.

Straights - Senior Division

Sarah Holbrook

Sugar

Sarah Holbrook took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 8.705 in Straights - Senior Division winning $41.00.

Tristin Gammon

Lilly

Tristin Gammon took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 8.861 in Straights - Senior Division winning $31.00.

Julia Richardson

Horse 1

Julia Richardson took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 9.056 in Straights - Senior Division winning $20.00.

Kassie Scardino

Smokey River Rose

Kassie Scardino took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 9.059 in Straights - Senior Division winning $10.00.

Barrels - Pee Wee Division

Brooklyn Watson

Sugar

Brooklyn Watson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.860 in Barrels - Pee Wee Division winning $39.00.

Dusky Hall

Horse 1

Dusky Hall took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.507 in Barrels - Pee Wee Division winning $30.00.

Dusky Lynn Hall

Shotgun

Dusky Lynn Hall took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.421 in Barrels - Pee Wee Division winning $22.00.

Hardi Herring

Horse 1

Hardi Herring took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.774 in Barrels - Pee Wee Division.

Barrels - Youth Division

Ahmari Murray

Horse 1

Ahmari Murray took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.713 in Barrels - Youth Division winning $38.00.

Presley Harkness

Horse 1

Presley Harkness took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.781 in Barrels - Youth Division winning $29.00.

Jordyn Manuel

Horse 1

Jordyn Manuel took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.394 in Barrels - Youth Division winning $19.00.

Holly Chance

Horse 1

Holly Chance took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.874 in Barrels - Youth Division winning $10.00.

Barrels - Junior Division

Annsley Howard

Viper

Annsley Howard took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.731 in Barrels - Junior Division winning $50.00.

Arianna Lambert

Lucy

Arianna Lambert took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.732 in Barrels - Junior Division winning $41.00.

Rorri Boyd

Horse

Rorri Boyd took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.886 in Barrels - Junior Division winning $37.00.

Caitlin Pesl

Horse 1

Caitlin Pesl took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.127 in Barrels - Junior Division winning $30.00.

Barrels - Senior Division

Ashton Padon

Worker Bee

Ashton Padon took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.375 in Barrels - Senior Division winning $42.00.

Ashton Padon

Horse

Ashton Padon took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.136 in Barrels - Senior Division winning $34.00.

Kathryn Pesl

Horse

Kathryn Pesl took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.195 in Barrels - Senior Division winning $25.00.

Sarah Holbrook

Sugar

Sarah Holbrook took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.254 in Barrels - Senior Division winning $16.00.

Goat Ribbon Pulling - Pee Wee Division

Brooklyn Watson

Granny

Brooklyn Watson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 8.470 in Goat Ribbon Pulling - Pee Wee Division winning $31.00.

Rinley Nelson

Hot Rod

Rinley Nelson took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 10.280 in Goat Ribbon Pulling - Pee Wee Division winning $24.00.

Hardi Herring

Horse 2

Hardi Herring took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 10.480 in Goat Ribbon Pulling - Pee Wee Division winning $17.00.

Dusky Hall

Horse 1

Dusky Hall took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 11.760 in Goat Ribbon Pulling - Pee Wee Division.

Goat Flanking - Youth Division

Holly Chance

Horse 1

Holly Chance took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 11.710 in Goat Flanking - Youth Division winning $39.00.

Easton Witt

Horse 1

Easton Witt took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 12.650 in Goat Flanking - Youth Division winning $30.00.

Reese Spacek

Stormy

Reese Spacek took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 13.000 in Goat Flanking - Youth Division winning $22.00.

Gabriella Faske

Joyful

Gabriella Faske took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 14.150 in Goat Flanking - Youth Division.

Goat Tying - Junior Division

Annsley Howard

Chaser

Annsley Howard took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 12.640 in Goat Tying - Junior Division winning $48.00.

Samantha McCary

Blackjack

Samantha McCary took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 14.110 in Goat Tying - Junior Division winning $39.00.

Rorri Boyd

Horse

Rorri Boyd took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 14.640 in Goat Tying - Junior Division winning $29.00.

Danae Hargrave

Vegas

Danae Hargrave took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.590 in Goat Tying - Junior Division winning $19.00.

Goat Tying - Senior Division

Talyn Dierking

Bugsy/Kat

Talyn Dierking took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 14.800 in Goat Tying - Senior Division winning $38.00.

Julia Richardson

Horse 1

Julia Richardson took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.160 in Goat Tying - Senior Division winning $29.00.

Gentrie Peschel

Pico

Gentrie Peschel took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.490 in Goat Tying - Senior Division winning $19.00.

Lillian Faske

Gawani/Glory

Lillian Faske took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.890 in Goat Tying - Senior Division winning $10.00.