Blackhawk Xtreme Reunion June 20 - 24, 2018

Minimum $70,000 added in cash and awards!!
Classes for everyone: Open, Over N Under, Prime and featuring the Youth!!
5 Burns Custom Saddles to the Open average.

FRIDAY OPEN 5D

Kaetlyn Carter

Southern Maid Cash

Kaetlyn Carter took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.405 in FRIDAY OPEN 5D winning $974.00.

Amanda Butler

TS Cinch Ta Fame

Amanda Butler took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.411 in FRIDAY OPEN 5D winning $871.00.

Stacy Glause

Duninfrenchlace

Stacy Glause took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.445 in FRIDAY OPEN 5D winning $717.00.

Falena Hunter

The Ultimate Deal

Falena Hunter took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.508 in FRIDAY OPEN 5D winning $615.00.

FRIDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive

Amanda Butler

TS Cinch Ta Fame

Amanda Butler took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.411 in FRIDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $445.00.

Shelly Terry

siraccos fame

Shelly Terry took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.568 in FRIDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $364.00.

Melanie Adams

RGR Lonerboy

Melanie Adams took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.624 in FRIDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $270.00.

Melanie Adams

RGR Springloaded

Melanie Adams took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.682 in FRIDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $175.00.

FRIDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive

Kaetlyn Carter

Southern Maid Cash

Kaetlyn Carter took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.405 in FRIDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $465.00.

Falena Hunter

The Ultimate Deal

Falena Hunter took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.508 in FRIDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $380.00.

Jody Whiteman

BB Stoli My Heart

Jody Whiteman took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.541 in FRIDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $282.00.

Amberley Snyder

French Open

Amberley Snyder took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.624 in FRIDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $183.00.

Youth 4D - Friday

Amanda Butler

TS Cinch Ta Fame

Amanda Butler took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.411 in Youth 4D - Friday winning $304.00.

Adrionna Clift

Dry Red Money

Adrionna Clift took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.713 in Youth 4D - Friday winning $233.00.

Annaliese Allshouse

Genuine Diamond Dunn

Annaliese Allshouse took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.771 in Youth 4D - Friday winning $170.00.

Jaycie Cundall

Lil Lightning Bolt

Jaycie Cundall took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.777 in Youth 4D - Friday.

SATURDAY OPEN 5D

Maggie Poloncic

Aint Seen Me Yet

Maggie Poloncic took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.131 in SATURDAY OPEN 5D winning $1,027.00.

Amanda Butler

TS Cinch Ta Fame

Amanda Butler took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.201 in SATURDAY OPEN 5D winning $919.00.

Kaetlyn Carter

Southern Maid Cash

Kaetlyn Carter took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.243 in SATURDAY OPEN 5D winning $756.00.

TEIGAN ADAMS

WM Smoke on Water

TEIGAN ADAMS took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.362 in SATURDAY OPEN 5D winning $648.00.

SATURDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive

Amanda Butler

TS Cinch Ta Fame

Amanda Butler took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.201 in SATURDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $480.00.

Melanie Adams

RGR Springloaded

Melanie Adams took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.384 in SATURDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $393.00.

Shelly Terry

siraccos fame

Shelly Terry took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.443 in SATURDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $291.00.

Marcia Fuller

Frosty Peppy Playboy

Marcia Fuller took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.477 in SATURDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $189.00.

SATURDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive

Kaetlyn Carter

Southern Maid Cash

Kaetlyn Carter took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.243 in SATURDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $572.00.

TEIGAN ADAMS

WM Smoke on Water

TEIGAN ADAMS took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.362 in SATURDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $468.00.

Lauren Porter

TS Snap’n Ta Fame

Lauren Porter took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.386 in SATURDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $225.00.

Cheryl Murray

Blazin Ruby Rocket

Cheryl Murray took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 15.437 in SATURDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $121.00.

Youth 4D - Saturday

Amanda Butler

TS Cinch Ta Fame

Amanda Butler took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.201 in Youth 4D - Saturday winning $319.00.

Annaliese Allshouse

Genuine Diamond Dunn

Annaliese Allshouse took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.372 in Youth 4D - Saturday winning $239.00.

Jaycie Cundall

Lil Lightning Bolt

Jaycie Cundall took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.579 in Youth 4D - Saturday winning $159.00.

Cheyenne Radojits

Flits got a keeper

Cheyenne Radojits took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.811 in Youth 4D - Saturday winning $80.00.

SUNDAY OPEN 5D

AnnDee Mead

Itsy Bitsy Spark

AnnDee Mead took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.091 in SUNDAY OPEN 5D winning $987.00.

Kaetlyn Carter

Southern Maid Cash

Kaetlyn Carter took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.131 in SUNDAY OPEN 5D winning $883.00.

Annaliese Allshouse

Genuine Diamond Dunn

Annaliese Allshouse took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.134 in SUNDAY OPEN 5D winning $727.00.

Jenna Duhon

Ima Frenchgirl

Jenna Duhon took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.301 in SUNDAY OPEN 5D winning $623.00.

SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive

Lyndee Moser

Kg Cashin In On Beau

Lyndee Moser took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.411 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $486.00.

Ryen Smith

Smashed Short

Ryen Smith took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.509 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $397.00.

Sierra Terry

La Starlight Sana

Sierra Terry took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.518 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $294.00.

Shelly Terry

siraccos fame

Shelly Terry took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.537 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $191.00.

SUNDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive

AnnDee Mead

Itsy Bitsy Spark

AnnDee Mead took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.091 in SUNDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $537.00.

Kaetlyn Carter

Southern Maid Cash

Kaetlyn Carter took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.131 in SUNDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $440.00.

Shawnna Payntier

SKS Pass The Cola

Shawnna Payntier took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.383 No Time in SUNDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $326.00.

Bobbi Brooks

Extras Honor

Bobbi Brooks took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.550 in SUNDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $326.00.