Helzapoppin' Open 4D Barrel Race February 15 - 17, 2020

Pre-Entry Jan 28, 2019 - Feb 17, 2020

Saturday Open 4D

Kandace Blanchard

Coach

Kandace Blanchard took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.418 in Saturday Open 4D winning $349.00.

Vauna Walker

CBC Speeding Goodbye

Vauna Walker took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.636 in Saturday Open 4D winning $262.00.

mariah morgan

Rabbit

mariah morgan took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.736 in Saturday Open 4D winning $175.00.

Taylor Gardner

Ledoux

Taylor Gardner took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.847 in Saturday Open 4D winning $87.00.

Saturday Senior 4D

MARY CALLAHAN

JMS THIS BUGS FOR YOU

MARY CALLAHAN took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.904 in Saturday Senior 4D winning $42.00.

Kim King

Buck

Kim King took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 18.417 in Saturday Senior 4D winning $33.00.

Saturday Futurity 2D

Jackie Crane

Stella

Jackie Crane took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.278 in Saturday Futurity 2D winning $34.00.

Linnea cappos

Cowboys Kissin Judge

Linnea cappos took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.676 in Saturday Futurity 2D.

Fred Hunter

Metallic Toy

Fred Hunter took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.324 in Saturday Futurity 2D winning $22.00.

Sunday open 4D

Kari Boxleitner

Fame has Perks

Kari Boxleitner took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.604 in Sunday open 4D winning $246.00.

Jamie Underhill

Holly

Jamie Underhill took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.779 in Sunday open 4D winning $189.00.

Vauna Walker

RV Ebony Design

Vauna Walker took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.983 in Sunday open 4D winning $138.00.

Kari Boxleitner

Tuffern Quick San

Kari Boxleitner took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.103 in Sunday open 4D.

Sunday Senior 4D

Gloria Philp

Little Billie Bailey

Gloria Philp took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.334 in Sunday Senior 4D winning $21.00.

Andrea Swain

Bugs

Andrea Swain took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.068 in Sunday Senior 4D winning $19.00.

Peg Bath

Basil Jones

Peg Bath took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 18.601 in Sunday Senior 4D winning $16.00.

Monday open 4D

Deanna Davis

Haylee's Dashair Mojo

Deanna Davis took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.519 in Monday open 4D winning $183.00.

Tylee Grantham

RB Firewater Frohoe

Tylee Grantham took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.764 in Monday open 4D winning $140.00.

Taylor Gardner

Chrome

Taylor Gardner took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.768 in Monday open 4D winning $102.00.

Sierra Spratt

Nashville

Sierra Spratt took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.814 in Monday open 4D.