Xtreme Blackhawk Reunion June 17 - 21, 2020

Pre-Entry January 13 - Jun 12, 2020

Classes for Everyone!!

Join us in making history at the 1st Xtreme Million Qualifier!!

Friday and Saturday following the Youth. You can carry over your Xtreme Million time to the open and all other classes.

Open

5D 0.5 Splits Progressive Added Money, 3 go average (Friday-Sunday) $85/go

Made in the USA Awards including

5 Burns Custom Saddles valued at $4,500 EACH!!

5 Star Pads and Protective Boots!!
Burns Custom Hats!! and much more!!

Over N Under

For anyone 17 and under or 50 and over. 3D with 0.7 splits, progressive added money!!

Prime

For anyone 18-49. 3D with 0.7 splits, progressive added money!! 3 goes (Friday-Sunday) $55/go

Youth Championship

For anyone 18 and under standard 4D. 2 goes (Friday-Saturday) $55/go.
Receive points for the Xtreme Year End Youth Championship Burns Saddle valued at $3,500!! Will run after the Open your time can carry over to the open and Over N Under.

Estimated added cash and awards $70,000! Bring your friends to increase the added money and payouts!

Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go

Susan Agnew

Jet n ta fame

Susan Agnew took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.535 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go winning $533.20.

Bobbi Brooks

Extras Honor

Bobbi Brooks took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.635 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go winning $409.20.

Anndee Mead

Itsy Bitsy Spark

Anndee Mead took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.656 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go winning $297.60.

Cathey Vallerga

Smoken Peponita Doc

Cathey Vallerga took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.662 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go.

Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go

Anndee Mead

Itsy Bitsy Spark

Anndee Mead took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.517 in Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go winning $667.00.

Jamie Mcintyre

Rebel

Jamie Mcintyre took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.692 in Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go winning $512.00.

Melanie Adams

RGR Springloaded

Melanie Adams took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.733 in Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go winning $372.00.

Jenni Barnes

Hot sauce Thomas

Jenni Barnes took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.788 in Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go.

Friday Open

Haley Wolfe

Iron Eyes Rio Bravo

Haley Wolfe took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.221 in Friday Open winning $1,569.00.

Skylar Alves

Jr Finally Famous

Skylar Alves took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.314 in Friday Open winning $1,321.00.

Annaliese Allshouse

Yo Fixers Gold

Annaliese Allshouse took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.315 in Friday Open winning $1,156.00.

Sierra Terry

Docs Smooth Jack

Sierra Terry took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.347 in Friday Open winning $991.00.

Youth 4D Championship - Friday

Skylar Alves

Jr Finally Famous

Skylar Alves took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.314 in Youth 4D Championship - Friday winning $461.00.

Lainey Olson

Mr JB 0915

Lainey Olson took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.604 in Youth 4D Championship - Friday winning $377.00.

Madi Grover

Wildfire

Madi Grover took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.760 in Youth 4D Championship - Friday winning $279.00.

Harlee Barela

Diamond En the Ruff

Harlee Barela took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.789 in Youth 4D Championship - Friday winning $182.00.

Youth 4D Championship - Saturday

Lainey Olson

Mr JB 0915

Lainey Olson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.565 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday winning $431.00.

Savannah Roberts

MP HEZA FRENCHMAN

Savannah Roberts took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.625 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday winning $352.00.

Ruby Lightfoot

Smart Catalina

Ruby Lightfoot took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.691 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday winning $261.00.

Casey Ott

CP Ruff N Catty

Casey Ott took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.730 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday winning $170.00.

FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over

Sierra Terry

Docs Smooth Jack

Sierra Terry took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.347 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over winning $749.00.

Cheryl Murray

Blazin Ruby Rocket

Cheryl Murray took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.356 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over winning $629.00.

Brenda Mcmahan

VQ Check This Jet

Brenda Mcmahan took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.439 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over winning $539.00.

Chenessa McGraw

The Flit To Kill For

Chenessa McGraw took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.528 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over winning $420.00.

FRIDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive

Haley Wolfe

Iron Eyes Rio Bravo

Haley Wolfe took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.221 in FRIDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $702.00.

Ashley Crow

Willie B Firewater

Ashley Crow took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.367 in FRIDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $589.00.

Darleen Alves

Nic N Shine

Darleen Alves took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.410 in FRIDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $505.00.

Kellie Collier

Streakin Easy April

Kellie Collier took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.421 in FRIDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $393.00.

Saturday Open

Chenessa McGraw

The Flit To Kill For

Chenessa McGraw took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.206 in Saturday Open winning $1,645.00.

Haley Wolfe

Iron Eyes Rio Bravo

Haley Wolfe took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.245 in Saturday Open winning $1,385.00.

andrea cline

Blurry Bug Leo

andrea cline took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.354 in Saturday Open winning $1,212.00.

Cheryl Murray

Blazin Ruby Rocket

Cheryl Murray took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.366 in Saturday Open winning $1,039.00.

SATURDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive

Chenessa McGraw

The Flit To Kill For

Chenessa McGraw took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.206 in SATURDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $684.00.

Cheryl Murray

Blazin Ruby Rocket

Cheryl Murray took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.366 in SATURDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $575.00.

Viki Friedrich

Blaze Ta Thunder

Viki Friedrich took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.432 in SATURDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $493.00.

Lainey Olson

Mr JB 0915

Lainey Olson took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.565 on 2 in SATURDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $383.00.

SATURDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive

Haley Wolfe

Iron Eyes Rio Bravo

Haley Wolfe took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.245 in SATURDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $719.00.

Darleen Alves

Nic N Shine

Darleen Alves took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.420 in SATURDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $604.00.

Ashley Crow

Willie B Firewater

Ashley Crow took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.423 in SATURDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $518.00.

Anndee Mead

Itsy Bitsy Spark

Anndee Mead took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.517 in SATURDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $403.00.

Sunday Open 5D

Anndee Mead

Itsy Bitsy Spark

Anndee Mead took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.080 in Sunday Open 5D winning $1,546.00.

andrea cline

Blurry Bug Leo

andrea cline took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.212 in Sunday Open 5D winning $1,302.00.

Katelyn Scott

A kool talent

Katelyn Scott took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.384 in Sunday Open 5D winning $1,139.00.

Darcee Shepherd

Two Rubles

Darcee Shepherd took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.397 in Sunday Open 5D winning $977.00.

SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive

Sierra Terry

Docs Smooth Jack

Sierra Terry took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.406 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $728.00.

Chenessa McGraw

The Flit To Kill For

Chenessa McGraw took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.409 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $611.00.

Cheryl Murray

Blazin Ruby Rocket

Cheryl Murray took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.469 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $524.00.

Viki Friedrich

Blaze Ta Thunder

Viki Friedrich took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.554 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $407.00.

SUNDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive

Anndee Mead

Itsy Bitsy Spark

Anndee Mead took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.080 in SUNDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $736.00.

andrea cline

Blurry Bug Leo

andrea cline took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.212 in SUNDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $618.00.

Leah Crockett

KG Justexpectinchex

Leah Crockett took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.459 in SUNDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $530.00.

Destri Devenport

Faming Lynx Perry

Destri Devenport took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.462 in SUNDAY PRIME - 3D Incentive winning $412.00.

Futurity Friday

Jillian Connolly

KG N MC Just On Fire

Jillian Connolly took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.976 in Futurity Friday winning $256.00.

Sydni Blanchard

MP SB Barbie Monroe

Sydni Blanchard took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.015 in Futurity Friday winning $197.00.

Sydni Blanchard

SB IMA SLICK VICTORY

Sydni Blanchard took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.093 in Futurity Friday winning $143.00.

Madi Grover

Chex

Madi Grover took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.098 in Futurity Friday.

Futurity Saturday

Terri Wood Gates

Sophia Kay

Terri Wood Gates took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.683 in Futurity Saturday winning $336.00.

Madi Grover

Chex

Madi Grover took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.825 in Futurity Saturday winning $258.00.

Sydni Blanchard

SB IMA SLICK VICTORY

Sydni Blanchard took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.872 in Futurity Saturday winning $188.00.

Dusdee Shepperson

French Glitz N Glam

Dusdee Shepperson took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.054 in Futurity Saturday.

Maturity Friday

Marquel Moser

Bardells Sundance

Marquel Moser took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.803 in Maturity Friday winning $404.00.

Leah Crockett

KG Justexpectinchex

Leah Crockett took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.037 in Maturity Friday winning $310.00.

Whitney Diamond - Profile

Nashville Star

Whitney Diamond - Profile took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.214 in Maturity Friday winning $225.00.

Lainey Olson

KD Flirtini

Lainey Olson took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.226 in Maturity Friday.

Maturity Saturday

andrea cline

Blurry Bug Leo

andrea cline took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.354 in Maturity Saturday winning $472.00.

Amy Strickland

Thirdstartotheright

Amy Strickland took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.691 in Maturity Saturday winning $362.00.

Haley Wolfe

Miss Fabulous Jewel

Haley Wolfe took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.716 in Maturity Saturday winning $264.00.

Casey Ott

CP Ruff N Catty

Casey Ott took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.730 in Maturity Saturday.

10 and Under

Rori Fenner

Riley Bar Leo

Rori Fenner took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.187 in 10 and Under winning $50.00.

Rori Fenner

Flight Ta Fame

Rori Fenner took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.320 in 10 and Under winning $45.00.

Rhea Fenner

Clarify Me Roan

Rhea Fenner took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.326 in 10 and Under winning $38.00.

Gracy Eisenerandt

Buck an Tari

Gracy Eisenerandt took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.352 in 10 and Under winning $31.00.