CHSRA Dist. 3 Fundraiser- $1,000 added 4D Barrel Race & 3D Pole Bending

Brianna Sharp

Smart Bert Bills

Brianna Sharp took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 21.278 in 3D Pole Bending winning $535.00.

Shea Montgomery

Tex

Shea Montgomery took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 21.764 in 3D Pole Bending winning $401.00.

Paige Van Loben Sels

SmartLittleWichitaw

Paige Van Loben Sels took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 21.880 in 3D Pole Bending winning $268.00.

Kaylie Dunster

Cashin Lena

Kaylie Dunster took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 22.127 in 3D Pole Bending winning $134.00.

Katelyn Hodge

One Time Starlite

Katelyn Hodge took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 22.286 in 3D Pole Bending winning $321.00.

Amber Mcguire

TH Chicaros Big Chex

Amber Mcguire took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 22.463 in 3D Pole Bending winning $241.00.

Erin Ramsey

Cash

Erin Ramsey took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 22.470 in 3D Pole Bending winning $161.00.

Emma Sivley

Showmechexx

Emma Sivley took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 22.605 in 3D Pole Bending winning $80.00.

Emily Rodgers

Pegasus From Heaven

Emily Rodgers took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 22.663 in 3D Pole Bending.

Baylee Springer

Color me Paisley

Baylee Springer took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 22.756 in 3D Pole Bending.

Stephanie Uribe

Tilly

Stephanie Uribe took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 22.815 in 3D Pole Bending.

Kaycee Knott

Runaway N Dash

Kaycee Knott took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 22.824 in 3D Pole Bending.

Jaycee Ford

Winnie

Jaycee Ford took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 22.915 in 3D Pole Bending.

Mackenzie Maas

Rocks N Reels

Mackenzie Maas took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 23.026 in 3D Pole Bending.

Alexis Schaede

Frenchie

Alexis Schaede took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 23.157 in 3D Pole Bending.

Reece Frey

Dualux

Reece Frey took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 23.501 in 3D Pole Bending winning $214.00.

Jessica dagostini

Bonnie

Jessica dagostini took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 23.601 in 3D Pole Bending winning $161.00.

Jayne LaVigne

Spots

Jayne LaVigne took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 23.647 in 3D Pole Bending winning $107.00.

Emma Lilly

Miss Tidy Tucker

Emma Lilly took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 23.693 in 3D Pole Bending winning $54.00.

Cassandra blevins

ONE MORE LEGACY

Cassandra blevins took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 23.875 in 3D Pole Bending.

Megan Wicklund

Roxie

Megan Wicklund took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 24.138 in 3D Pole Bending.

Maddie Dieter

MH Double Down

Maddie Dieter took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 24.194 in 3D Pole Bending.

Cassidy Borges

Creedence Clearwater

Cassidy Borges took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 24.577 in 3D Pole Bending.

Catlyn Mackey

Stevi

Catlyn Mackey took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 24.899 in 3D Pole Bending.

Hailey Gerolaga

Double U T

Hailey Gerolaga took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 24.947 in 3D Pole Bending.

Bristol Bullivant

RCMISGOLD

Bristol Bullivant took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 25.030 in 3D Pole Bending.

Cheyenne Countryman

Cool

Cheyenne Countryman took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 25.064 in 3D Pole Bending.

Kayley Hausman

Churro

Kayley Hausman took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 25.075 in 3D Pole Bending.

Clara Lawless

Stormin Anniversary

Clara Lawless took 14th place in 3D with a Time of 25.111 in 3D Pole Bending.

Payge Goodfellow

Breezy

Payge Goodfellow took 15th place in 3D with a Time of 25.573 in 3D Pole Bending.

Teagan Bredek

Smart Scarlett

Teagan Bredek took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 26.253 in 3D Pole Bending.

Teagan Quigley

Sugar

Teagan Quigley took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 26.469 in 3D Pole Bending.

Brooklyn Parkhurst

Pocos Little Pleaser

Brooklyn Parkhurst took 18th place in 3D with a Time of 26.536 in 3D Pole Bending.

Abby Joiner

Lenas Blue Venue

Abby Joiner took 19th place in 3D with a Time of 26.670 in 3D Pole Bending.

Miley Jo Holland

Luna

Miley Jo Holland took 20th place in 3D with a Time of 26.975 in 3D Pole Bending.

Taylor Myers

Smoke

Taylor Myers took 21st place in 3D with a Time of 26.989 in 3D Pole Bending.

Martina REED

ruger

Martina REED took 22nd place in 3D with a Time of 27.397 in 3D Pole Bending.

Riley Hall

Bailey

Riley Hall took 23rd place in 3D with a Time of 27.598 in 3D Pole Bending.

Lilly Ekberg

Sugar

Lilly Ekberg took 24th place in 3D with a Time of 28.200 in 3D Pole Bending.

Paisley Dornan

Piglet

Paisley Dornan took 25th place in 3D with a Time of 30.268 in 3D Pole Bending.

Mallory Mulder

Reggie

Mallory Mulder took 26th place in 3D with a Time of 33.695 in 3D Pole Bending.

Abby Stanley

Coco

Abby Stanley took 27th place in 3D with a Time of 53.137 in 3D Pole Bending.